SFK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Athletics Track, Beeton's Way, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk : 12/05/16
Inter Girls
1 : 379pts : Woodbridge School
100m13.4s =
14.0s =
22pts
16pts
 Georgia Harrold
Maud Peel
200m29.3s =
29.1s =
16pts
17pts
 Eleanor Berridge
:
300m49.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Harriet Petley
Chloe Outen
800m2m34.0s =
3m04.8s =
21pts
8pts
 Amy Graham
Joanne Garnett
1500m5m16.7s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Sarah Barker
:
Hurdles13.6s =
13.7s =
19pts
19pts
 Maddie Craig
Rosa McInerney
Relay58.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.44m =
21pts
19pts
 Rosa McInerney
Ella Holliday
Long Jump4.47m =
4.15m =
18pts
15pts
 Maddie Craig
Sarah Barker
Triple Jump9.32m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Chloe Outen
Flora Johnston
Shot8.20m =
8.32m =
19pts
20pts
 Eleanor Berridge
Maud Peel
Discus22.86m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Joanne Garnett
:
Javelin29.48m =
19.16m =
27pts
15pts
 Amy Graham
:
2 : 333pts : Bury St Edmunds County Upper School
100m13.2s =
15.5s =
24pts
6pts
 Tia Coulson
Jessie-Mae Daniel
200m27.5s =
27.7s =
22pts
21pts
 Fran Parslow
Ella Harris
300m46.6s =
54.8s =
19pts
8pts
 Hannah Harrison
Amy Davies
800m2m48.8s =
2m54.9s =
13pts
11pts
 Cerys Brown
Zara Brooks
Hurdles13.0s =
15.0s =
22pts
15pts
 Katrina Kemp
Tilly Leighton
Relay57.3s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
1.41m =
22pts
18pts
 Katrina Kemp
Ella Harris
Long Jump3.33m =
3.95m =
6pts
13pts
 Tia Coulson
Pippa Batty
Triple Jump8.64m =
8.92m =
13pts
15pts
 Zara Brooks
Fran Parslow
Shot7.34m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Hannah Harrison
:
Discus17.63m =
15.95m =
12pts
10pts
 Amy Davies
Jessie-Mae Daniel
Javelin32.59m =
=
30pts
0pts
 Meg Bartholomew
:
3 : 275pts : Ipswich High School
100m13.8s =
14.1s =
18pts
15pts
 Green Beatrice
Connie Fairchild
200m31.2s =
34.0s =
10pts
2pts
 Yasmin Owen
Katie Partridge
300m49.9s =
48.9s =
14pts
15pts
 Treagust Hannah
Gaby Sumner
800m =
2m56.2s =
0pts
11pts
 :
Annis Cousins
1500m =
6m14.1s =
0pts
9pts
 :
India Foster
Hurdles16.6s =
15.0s =
9pts
15pts
 Isabella Traughn-Poels
Florence Gardner
Relay1m04.5s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.21m =
1.33m =
11pts
15pts
 Isabella Traughn-Poels
Gaby Sumner
Long Jump4.12m =
4.55m =
14pts
19pts
 Green Beatrice
Connie Fairchild
Triple Jump =
8.21m =
0pts
10pts
 :
Yasmin Owen
Shot9.13m =
6.64m =
24pts
11pts
 Hardwick Jennifer
Emily Platt
Discus16.36m =
17.00m =
11pts
12pts
 Treagust Hannah
Katie Partridge
Javelin24.84m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Annis Cousins
:
4 : 260pts : Thomas Gainsborough School
100m14.1s =
14.4s =
15pts
12pts
 :
Louisa Pettican
200m30.2s =
30.3s =
13pts
13pts
 Sevrina Morrison-Rice
Maisy Berridge
300m57.5s =
51.0s =
4pts
12pts
 Savannah Howard
Ami Crowley
800m2m47.7s =
3m14.3s =
14pts
5pts
 Ella Pearson
Flo Redmonds
1500m6m30.8s =
7m11.0s =
7pts
0pts
 Ruby East
Ruby Shrubsole
Hurdles16.0s =
17.7s =
11pts
6pts
 Chloe Adamson
Victoria Gore
Relay1m01.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.16m =
18pts
9pts
 Ella Pearson
Ruby Shrubsole
Long Jump4.51m =
3.31m =
18pts
6pts
 Louisa Pettican
Victoria Gore
Triple Jump8.19m =
7.16m =
10pts
0pts
 Lizzy Maslen
:
Shot6.70m =
7.95m =
12pts
18pts
 Sevrina Morrison-Rice
Lucy Cowling
Discus10.76m =
14.58m =
3pts
8pts
 Ruby East
Ami Crowley
Javelin23.84m =
17.59m =
21pts
13pts
 Savannah Howard
Maisy Berridge
SFK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Athletics Track, Beeton's Way, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk : 12/05/16
Inter Girls
5 : 200pts : Stour Valley Community School
100m15.4s =
16.3s =
7pts
2pts
 Scarlet Copping
Morgan Tibbles
200m32.6s =
31.9s =
6pts
8pts
 Beth Edwards
Amelia Hildersley
300m53.9s =
52.0s =
9pts
11pts
 Molly Chadney
Hester Cowley
800m3m19.2s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Alice Balls
:
1500m =
6m34.0s =
0pts
6pts
 :
Emily Grimwood
Hurdles16.1s =
16.0s =
11pts
11pts
 Jess King
Zara Smith
Relay1m00.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.27m =
14pts
13pts
 Alice Balls
Emily Grimwood
Long Jump4.01m =
3.72m =
13pts
10pts
 Molly Chadney
Morgan Tibbles
Triple Jump =
9.06m =
0pts
16pts
 :
Emily Meekings
Shot6.51m =
5.80m =
11pts
7pts
 Scarlet Copping
Hester Cowley
Discus10.01m =
15.01m =
2pts
9pts
 Abby Richold
Amelia Hildersley
Javelin20.35m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Jess King
:
6 : 196pts : Thurston Community College
100m14.6s =
15.3s =
11pts
7pts
 Eleanor Jones
:
200m33.4s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Molly Ashworth
:
300m47.8s =
47.1s =
17pts
18pts
 Esther Little
Elise Stockdale
800m2m35.8s =
3m19.6s =
20pts
3pts
 Libby Walshe
Beth Skoulding
1500m6m55.0s =
5m43.9s =
3pts
14pts
 Ellie Sullivan
Sophie Wishlade
Hurdles20.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Jennifer Adam
:
Relay58.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.39m =
1.19m =
17pts
10pts
 Elise Stockdale
Sophie Wishlade
Long Jump4.23m =
2.93m =
15pts
2pts
 Maddie Cousins
Beth Skoulding
Triple Jump7.40m =
7.20m =
3pts
1pts
 Molly Ashworth
Grace Feacey
Shot7.49m =
4.96m =
15pts
4pts
 Esther Little
:
Discus7.60m =
9.94m =
0pts
2pts
 Jennifer Adam
Ellie Sullivan
Javelin17.18m =
9.93m =
12pts
2pts
 Libby Walshe
Megan Green
7 : 187pts : Stowmarket High School
100m16.0s =
15.7s =
4pts
5pts
 Milly Zarkos
Jade Walsh
200m29.6s =
31.3s =
15pts
9pts
 Isobel Lancaster
Chloe Denny
300m44.7s =
57.9s =
22pts
4pts
 Naimh Hedges-Quinn
Lucy Pattison
800m2m59.0s =
3m12.3s =
10pts
5pts
 Ellie Hart
Milly Carter
1500m5m39.9s =
5m39.4s =
15pts
15pts
 Maddy Jordan-Lee
Milly Jordan-Lee
Relay59.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.16m =
1.13m =
9pts
8pts
 Naimh Hedges-Quinn
Molly Stephenson
Long Jump3.55m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Chloe Denny
Milly Jordan-Lee
Triple Jump7.22m =
=
1pts
0pts
 Ellie Hart
:
Shot7.54m =
7.34m =
16pts
15pts
 Jas Dix
Courtney Finbow
Discus10.90m =
10.18m =
3pts
2pts
 Jade Walsh
Lucy Pattison
Javelin =
13.11m =
0pts
6pts
 :
:
8 : 161pts : Ipswich School
100m13.8s =
17.4s =
18pts
0pts
 Catherine Levick
Evie Duley
200m29.7s =
32.1s =
15pts
7pts
 Natasha Gibson
Molly Drain
800m =
2m50.0s =
0pts
13pts
 Tilly Griffin
Olivia Prime
1500m =
5m43.0s =
0pts
15pts
 Cara Bland
Flora McIntrye
Relay =
57.6s =
0pts
17pts
 
Long Jump4.24m =
3.49m =
15pts
8pts
 Catherine Levick
Molly Drain
Triple Jump8.32m =
7.91m =
11pts
8pts
 Olivia Prime
Evie Duley
Shot8.91m =
=
23pts
0pts
 Alice Pescott Frost
:
Javelin13.72m =
11.44m =
7pts
4pts
 Clemmie Boyle
Flora McIntrye
SFK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Athletics Track, Beeton's Way, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk : 12/05/16
Inter Girls
9 : 145pts : Bungay High School
100m14.1s =
16.6s =
15pts
1pts
 Georgia Ling
Mayzie Howes
200m29.0s =
34.1s =
17pts
2pts
 Mayzie Baldry
Grace Powley
300m50.6s =
59.2s =
13pts
2pts
 Kirsten Howe
Daisy Armstrong
800m =
3m07.0s =
0pts
7pts
 Neve Watson
Scarlett Bailey
1500m5m40.0s =
6m39.0s =
15pts
5pts
 Cara Howe
Ele Lee
Relay1m04.2s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.24m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Scarlett Bailey
Neve Watson
Long Jump4.31m =
3.77m =
16pts
11pts
 Mayzie Baldry
Ele Lee
Triple Jump6.84m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Kirsten Howe
Georgia Ling
Shot =
5.05m =
0pts
4pts
 :
Hollie Sewell
Discus12.20m =
12.95m =
5pts
6pts
 Emily Howland
Cara Howe
Javelin12.59m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Daisy Armstrong
: