SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Athletics Track, Beeton's Way, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk : 11/05/16
Junior Girls
1 : 266pts : Royal Hospital School
100m14.4s =
14.6s =
15pts
14pts
 Olivia Mayers
Amelia Braddock
200m30.8s =
32.0s =
15pts
11pts
 Frankie Stenning
Rachael Ilori
800m2m36.0s =
2m49.0s =
23pts
18pts
 Katherine Cuddihy
Bethney Civil
1500m6m29.0s =
6m24.0s =
11pts
12pts
 Ellie Hewes
Grace Rothwell
Hurdles27.4s =
17.6s =
0pts
5pts
 Gracie Arulampalam
Freya Horseman-Sewell
Relay1m04.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.23m =
22pts
15pts
 Frankie Stenning
Amelia Braddock
Long Jump3.65m =
3.50m =
12pts
10pts
 Bethney Civil
Rachael Ilori
Shot7.56m =
5.27m =
18pts
9pts
 Olivia Mayers
Gracie Arulampalam
Discus12.10m =
14.52m =
9pts
12pts
 Freya Horseman-Sewell
Ella Calver
Javelin14.80m =
15.10m =
12pts
13pts
 Rosy Fitch
Katherine Cuddihy
2 : 258pts : Farlingaye High School
100m15.2s =
16.2s =
11pts
6pts
 Lauren Harrington
Tia Mee
200m30.7s =
31.9s =
15pts
11pts
 Tokasa Uru
Rhiannon Berry
800m2m52.0s =
3m25.0s =
17pts
6pts
 Amelia Vincent
Isabel Carter
1500m5m15.0s =
5m49.0s =
23pts
17pts
 Holly Fisher
Ella Firth
Hurdles16.6s =
16.7s =
9pts
8pts
 Milly Baker
Sophie McDonald
Relay1m02.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.08m =
9pts
10pts
 Sophie McDonald
Tia Mee
Long Jump3.70m =
3.70m =
12pts
12pts
 Ella Brown
Rhiannon Berry
Shot6.70m =
6.82m =
14pts
15pts
 Lauren Harrington
Milly Baker
Discus20.07m =
11.35m =
20pts
8pts
 Tokasa Uru
Isabel Carter
Javelin14.30m =
13.40m =
12pts
10pts
 Alba Sanchez-Perez
Amelia Vincent
3 : 243pts : Hardwick Middle School
100m15.8s =
15.9s =
8pts
7pts
 Elektra De Sola
Beth Mayhew
200m32.8s =
33.2s =
9pts
8pts
 Chloe Noland
Fran Orr
800m3m00.0s =
3m05.0s =
15pts
13pts
 Katie Jones
Poppy Sleightholme
1500m5m58.0s =
6m19.0s =
16pts
12pts
 Chloe Cavill
Alex Ginns
Hurdles13.8s =
16.4s =
20pts
9pts
 Caitlin Vizor
Connie Richards
Relay1m06.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.14m =
10pts
12pts
 Fran Orr
Martha Lebentz
Long Jump4.58m =
3.70m =
25pts
12pts
 Caitlin Vizor
Alex Ginns
Shot6.04m =
6.46m =
12pts
13pts
 Lois Driscoll
Poppy Sleightholme
Discus10.66m =
9.60m =
7pts
6pts
 Katie Jones
Elektra De Sola
Javelin14.80m =
12.20m =
12pts
9pts
 Connie Richards
Chloe Noland
4 : 232pts : Horringer Court Middle School
100m15.0s =
14.7s =
12pts
13pts
 Ella Hale
Harriet Logan
200m33.5s =
32.7s =
8pts
9pts
 Charlotte Hudson
Hollie Routledge
800m2m59.0s =
3m12.0s =
15pts
11pts
 Jenna Wright
Abbie Silverwood
1500m6m19.0s =
6m17.0s =
12pts
13pts
 Daisy Alfred-Allen
Lucy Hudson
Hurdles14.9s =
18.3s =
14pts
3pts
 Ella-Rose O'Grady
Ruth Jackson
Relay1m02.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.17m =
12pts
13pts
 Lola Huckel
Lucy Hudson
Long Jump4.05m =
3.70m =
16pts
12pts
 Jenna Wright
Edie Huckel
Shot6.28m =
5.35m =
12pts
9pts
 Ella-Rose O'Grady
Daisy Alfred-Allen
Discus10.44m =
11.47m =
7pts
8pts
 Abbie Silverwood
Harriet Logan
Javelin17.80m =
8.60m =
16pts
4pts
 Charlotte Hudson
Ruth Jackson
SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Athletics Track, Beeton's Way, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk : 11/05/16
Junior Girls
5 : 198pts : Culford School
100m15.4s =
15.1s =
10pts
11pts
 Alice Wilson
Amelia Brayshaw
200m33.5s =
33.4s =
8pts
8pts
 Ella Francis Alagoa
Molly Lovejoy
800m2m51.0s =
3m26.0s =
18pts
6pts
 Isobel Bettley
Hannah Hilsum
1500m6m01.0s =
8m15.0s =
15pts
0pts
 Holly Reynolds
Evie Hall
Hurdles17.0s =
16.9s =
7pts
8pts
 Florence Wilson
Molly-Anne Gimson
Relay =
1m04.3s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump0.99m =
0.96m =
7pts
6pts
 Alice Wilson
Hannah Hilsum
Long Jump3.65m =
3.45m =
12pts
10pts
 Ella Francis Alagoa
Molly-Anne Gimson
Shot5.51m =
5.66m =
10pts
10pts
 Sophie Connor
Evie Hall
Discus15.28m =
18.80m =
13pts
18pts
 Isobel Bettley
Amelia Brayshaw
Javelin =
13.90m =
0pts
11pts
 Emily Morton
Holly Reynolds
6 : 180pts : Hartismere School
100m =
14.5s =
0pts
14pts
 :
:
200m32.7s =
35.1s =
9pts
4pts
 :
:
800m3m35.0s =
3m26.0s =
3pts
6pts
 :
:
1500m6m32.0s =
6m45.0s =
10pts
8pts
 :
:
Hurdles16.3s =
17.7s =
10pts
5pts
 :
:
Relay1m02.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.17m =
13pts
13pts
 :
:
Long Jump4.52m =
3.60m =
24pts
11pts
 :
:
Shot6.14m =
4.28m =
12pts
6pts
 :
:
Discus10.17m =
=
6pts
0pts
 :
:
Javelin =
15.30m =
0pts
13pts
 :
:
7 : 172pts : Sir John Leman High School
100m15.5s =
16.9s =
9pts
2pts
 Farren Turner
Gracie Parr
200m29.6s =
32.1s =
19pts
11pts
 Jenna Deulanay
Rosie Maton
800m2m52.0s =
3m08.0s =
17pts
12pts
 Abeni Beckham
Abigail Mackenzie-Wensdale
1500m7m12.0s =
7m08.0s =
4pts
4pts
 Paris Trueman
Poppy Davis
Hurdles15.2s =
15.4s =
13pts
13pts
 Shamara Hammonds
Maddie Arhibold
Relay1m00.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Abeni Beckham
:
Long Jump3.30m =
3.45m =
8pts
10pts
 Shamara Hammonds
Erin Galer
Discus13.58m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Maddie Arhibold
Poppy Davis
Javelin9.20m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Abigail Mackenzie-Wensdale
Paris Trueman
8 : 165pts : St Benedict's Catholic School
100m16.7s =
15.6s =
3pts
9pts
 Ellie Hicks
Chloe Le Moel
200m33.6s =
34.2s =
7pts
6pts
 Georgia Mills
:
800m2m59.0s =
3m10.0s =
15pts
11pts
 Tara Murphy
Eleanor Clarke-Sutton
1500m =
6m03.0s =
0pts
15pts
 Ciara Gill-Ryan
Rose Davy
Hurdles14.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Anastasia Wall
Thea Dawson
Relay1m03.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
1.08m =
0pts
10pts
 Aliya Mackenzie
:
Long Jump3.95m =
3.40m =
15pts
9pts
 Georgia Mills
Olivia Landenberger
Shot5.06m =
5.19m =
8pts
9pts
 Anastasia Wall
Chloe Le Moel
Discus6.00m =
6.30m =
1pts
1pts
 Nicole Clarke
:
Javelin12.20m =
12.70m =
9pts
10pts
 Thea Dawson
:
SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Athletics Track, Beeton's Way, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk : 11/05/16
Junior Girls
9 : 114pts : Saint Felix School
100m16.9s =
=
2pts
0pts
 :
:
200m33.5s =
34.3s =
8pts
6pts
 :
:
800m =
3m02.0s =
0pts
14pts
 :
:
1500m5m48.0s =
6m07.0s =
18pts
14pts
 :
:
Hurdles24.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay1m05.8s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
=
9pts
0pts
 :
:
Long Jump =
3.00m =
0pts
5pts
 :
:
Shot6.32m =
=
13pts
0pts
 :
:
Javelin18.60m =
=
17pts
0pts
 :
: