SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
South East : Regional Final : Hillingdon, Gatting Way, Uxbridge, Middx. : 22/6/16
Inter Girls
1 : 382pts : The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
100m14.0s =
14.1s =
16pts
15pts
 Eleanor Church
Giulia De Sanctis
200m28.4s =
29.7s =
19pts
15pts
 Katya Chu
Jade McNicholas
300m46.9s =
49.1s =
19pts
15pts
 Mia Rolland-Bezem
Libby Bryant
800m2m40.5s =
2m50.0s =
17pts
13pts
 Abigail Hunter
Nicole Borgers
1500m5m05.3s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Margaux Couffon
:
Hurdles13.7s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Sophia Ground
:
Relay56.2s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Sophia Ground
:
Long Jump4.84m =
4.33m =
21pts
16pts
 Katya Chu
Jade McNicholas
Triple Jump9.16m =
9.15m =
16pts
16pts
 Eleanor Church
Libby Bryant
Shot10.45m =
8.76m =
30pts
22pts
 Nicole Borgers
Mia Rolland-Bezem
Discus17.14m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Abigail Hunter
:
Javelin27.63m =
23.39m =
25pts
21pts
 Erica Weiler
Glenys McGuire
2 : 372pts : Tonbridge Grammar School, Kent
100m14.7s =
14.4s =
10pts
12pts
 Abby Ward
Leah McCarthy
200m28.7s =
29.1s =
18pts
17pts
 Kaya Hardie
Emilia Davies
300m47.0s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Lucy Fitzmaurice
:
800m2m30.0s =
3m10.2s =
23pts
6pts
 Matilda Hall
Georgia Menhinick
1500m6m02.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Natasha Hamilton-Walker
:
Hurdles14.8s =
14.7s =
15pts
16pts
 Jasmine Silvester
Toni Wilkes
Relay58.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.41m =
21pts
18pts
 Jasmine Silvester
Emilia Davies
Long Jump4.75m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Kaya Hardie
:
Triple Jump9.83m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Leah McCarthy
:
Shot8.24m =
8.45m =
19pts
20pts
 Amber Winter
Natasha Hamilton-Walker
Discus29.21m =
20.74m =
27pts
17pts
 Kirsty-Anne Ebbage
Toni Wilkes
Javelin24.78m =
25.36m =
22pts
23pts
 Abby Ward
Georgia Menhinick
3 : 364pts : St George's College Weybridge, Surrey
100m14.7s =
14.7s =
10pts
10pts
 Katherine Lilley
Issy Carey
200m29.2s =
28.7s =
16pts
18pts
 Jessica Buxton
Jasmine Sykes
300m44.6s =
48.4s =
23pts
16pts
 India Dryburgh
Darcey Oldham
800m2m22.8s =
3m00.7s =
26pts
9pts
 Darby Begley Jones
Josie De Bruin
1500m =
5m17.8s =
0pts
20pts
 :
Sasha Reed
Hurdles13.5s =
17.1s =
20pts
8pts
 Eleana Barkatullah
Ella McDonnell
Relay56.7s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Darby Begley Jones
:
Long Jump4.45m =
4.11m =
18pts
14pts
 Jessica Buxton
Jasmine Sykes
Triple Jump9.34m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Eleana Barkatullah
:
Shot10.27m =
6.80m =
29pts
12pts
 India Dryburgh
Sasha Reed
Discus17.98m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Brogan Moore
:
Javelin19.92m =
35.15m =
16pts
32pts
 Darcey Oldham
Issy Carey
4 : 343pts : Hurstpierpoint College, Sussex
100m14.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Amy Mills
:
200m30.1s =
31.6s =
13pts
8pts
 Isabella Swann
Zoe Foye
300m44.8s =
50.4s =
22pts
13pts
 Arabella Beattie
Sophie Pellow
800m2m32.1s =
2m54.2s =
21pts
11pts
 Katinka Carlton-Smith
Victoria Foye
1500m5m36.9s =
5m40.2s =
16pts
15pts
 Ellie Mileham
Rosie Firth
Hurdles13.3s =
15.2s =
20pts
14pts
 Grace Vans Agnew
Georgina Mussell
Relay56.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.59m =
1.35m =
24pts
16pts
 Arabella Beattie
Ellie Mileham
Long Jump4.90m =
4.12m =
22pts
14pts
 Amy Mills
Isabella Swann
Shot7.72m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Zoe Foye
:
Discus16.18m =
13.89m =
10pts
7pts
 Rosie Firth
Victoria Foye
Javelin29.64m =
21.12m =
27pts
18pts
 Libby Williams
Sophie Pellow
SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
South East : Regional Final : Hillingdon, Gatting Way, Uxbridge, Middx. : 22/6/16
Inter Girls
5 : 330pts : Gordon's School, Surrey
100m14.4s =
14.6s =
12pts
11pts
 Sara Taylor
Millie Guida
200m29.4s =
29.7s =
16pts
15pts
 Kathryn Gooch
Rebecca Hales
300m48.0s =
49.3s =
17pts
15pts
 Grace Cresswell
Yasmin Taylor
800m2m19.2s =
2m45.0s =
28pts
15pts
 Keavy Bye
Sophie Dove
1500m4m57.0s =
=
25pts
0pts
 :
Abi White
Hurdles =
17.0s =
0pts
8pts
 :
Ibukun Olubamowo
Relay =
57.4s =
0pts
18pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.26m =
15pts
13pts
 Abi White
Rebecca Hales
Long Jump4.36m =
4.70m =
17pts
20pts
 Kathryn Gooch
Sophie Dove
Shot8.06m =
7.49m =
18pts
15pts
 Keavy Bye
Millie Guida
Discus18.31m =
24.63m =
13pts
22pts
 Charlotte Deegan
Yasmin Taylor
Javelin13.91m =
15.01m =
8pts
9pts
 Grace Cresswell
Bex Moffat
6 : 326pts : Alleyn's School, London
100m16.8s =
14.0s =
0pts
16pts
 Bella Arthur
Renee Austin
200m31.4s =
29.6s =
9pts
15pts
 Elena Ahjem
Evie Ramsey
300m =
52.8s =
0pts
10pts
 :
:
800m2m41.4s =
2m47.3s =
17pts
14pts
 Imogen Curtis
Maddie Butler
1500m5m38.0s =
5m56.9s =
16pts
12pts
 Ella Newins
Ellie Stratton
Hurdles16.0s =
13.2s =
11pts
21pts
 Kayla Truter
Daisy Edwards
Relay =
58.7s =
0pts
16pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.44m =
21pts
19pts
 Holly Callaway
Evie Ramsey
Long Jump4.16m =
4.17m =
15pts
15pts
 Elena Ahjem
Daisy Edwards
Triple Jump =
7.46m =
0pts
3pts
 :
Ellie Stratton
Shot7.90m =
8.22m =
18pts
19pts
 Imogen Curtis
Renee Austin
Discus16.13m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Bella Arthur
:
Javelin24.86m =
29.70m =
22pts
27pts
 Ella Newins
Elizabeth Perry
6 : 326pts : Reigate Grammar School, Surrey
100m15.1s =
15.1s =
8pts
8pts
 Holly James
Timea Culverwell
200m29.0s =
30.7s =
17pts
11pts
 Sophie Nathan
Amy Wickham
300m47.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Nikola Overtoom
:
800m2m40.1s =
2m49.4s =
17pts
13pts
 Evie Keast
Izzy Cunningham-Brown
1500m5m03.1s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Emelye Kenyon-Brown
:
Hurdles14.6s =
15.8s =
16pts
12pts
 Georgia Rushby
Megan Cowan
Relay58.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Evie Keast
:
Long Jump4.12m =
4.07m =
14pts
14pts
 Georgia Rushby
Holly James
Triple Jump9.20m =
8.88m =
17pts
14pts
 Olivia Anderson
Sophie Nathan
Shot8.49m =
8.41m =
20pts
20pts
 Anya Panose
Izzy Cunningham-Brown
Discus22.14m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Timea Culverwell
:
Javelin20.17m =
20.36m =
17pts
17pts
 Nikola Overtoom
Amy Wickham
8 : 296pts : Sir William Borlase's Grammar School, Buckinghamshire
100m14.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Alice Atkinson
:
200m29.8s =
30.3s =
14pts
13pts
 Grace Winter
Charlie Harris
300m50.2s =
52.1s =
13pts
11pts
 Natasha Krajeinsia
Thomlinson Millie
800m2m28.2s =
2m49.3s =
23pts
13pts
 Amelia Barclay
Jessica Fores
1500m6m20.1s =
6m06.3s =
8pts
11pts
 Lottie Heuser
Maria Rees
Hurdles13.4s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Jasmine Presho
:
Relay56.7s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
12pts
13pts
 Grace Winter
Thomlinson Millie
Long Jump3.83m =
3.98m =
11pts
13pts
 Natasha Krajeinsia
Jessica Fores
Triple Jump6.36m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Lottie Heuser
:
Shot8.63m =
7.56m =
21pts
16pts
 Katya Krajewski
Amelia Barclay
Discus24.70m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Jasmine Presho
:
Javelin28.83m =
11.76m =
26pts
4pts
 Maria Rees
Mila Welch
SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
South East : Regional Final : Hillingdon, Gatting Way, Uxbridge, Middx. : 22/6/16
Inter Girls
9 : 292pts : Burgess Hill Girls, Sussex
100m14.5s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Sophie Rowson
:
200m33.5s =
=
4pts
0pts
 :
Emma Branton
300m48.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Ceri Davies
Lucy Page
800m2m40.1s =
2m55.1s =
17pts
11pts
 Sophie Binns
Lucy Jurkowski
1500m5m42.9s =
5m44.0s =
15pts
14pts
 Isobel Flower
Megan McCallum
Hurdles12.8s =
14.9s =
23pts
15pts
 Tash Corkenton-Purchas
Francesa Turner
Relay61.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.32m =
20pts
15pts
 Tash Corkenton-Purchas
Sophie Binns
Long Jump4.79m =
3.95m =
21pts
13pts
 Ceri Davies
Megan McCallum
Triple Jump9.08m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Francesa Turner
:
Shot7.80m =
6.54m =
17pts
11pts
 Lucy Jurkowski
Isobel Flower
Discus17.90m =
15.12m =
13pts
9pts
 Isobel Clarke
Lucy Page
Javelin21.53m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Olivia Gunn
:
10 : 290pts : Mayfield School, Sussex
100m14.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Poppy Owers
:
200m28.5s =
30.8s =
19pts
11pts
 Carmel Amamgbo
Amelia Hardy
300m49.8s =
51.4s =
14pts
12pts
 Amy Gallagher
Bindi Vereker
800m3m00.8s =
3m20.0s =
9pts
3pts
 Minty Knight
Ruby Tebbutt
1500m5m29.3s =
5m51.9s =
17pts
13pts
 Kathryn Higgins
Catherine Haurie-Moss
Hurdles14.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Sally Franks
:
Relay59.2s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
nr =
21pts
0pts
 Catherine Haurie-Moss
Carmel Amamgbo
Long Jump4.12m =
4.13m =
14pts
14pts
 Sally Franks
Kathryn Higgins
Triple Jump8.76m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Bindi Vereker
:
Shot8.67m =
7.48m =
21pts
15pts
 Amelia Hardy
Poppy Owers
Discus17.05m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Isabelle Brattle
:
Javelin23.06m =
22.86m =
20pts
20pts
 Minty Knight
Caroline Cardozo
11 : 285pts : Christ's Hospital, Sussex
100m13.6s =
14.4s =
20pts
12pts
 Esther Tewogbade
Ore Olagunju
200m29.2s =
30.7s =
16pts
11pts
 Emily Addo-Quay
Dare Haastrup
300m48.4s =
53.3s =
16pts
9pts
 Tiffany Shennowo
Jordanna Joseph
800m2m41.6s =
3m30.2s =
17pts
0pts
 Angelle Roberts
Leah Zabari
Relay59.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.26m =
14pts
13pts
 Angelle Roberts
Ayo Salami
Long Jump4.33m =
4.09m =
16pts
14pts
 Esther Tewogbade
Emily Addo-Quay
Triple Jump9.39m =
8.95m =
18pts
15pts
 Sophia Onlaniyan
Tiffany Shennowo
Shot8.00m =
6.68m =
18pts
11pts
 Timi Laniyan
Scarlett Northern-Phelan
Discus17.42m =
15.62m =
12pts
10pts
 Dare Haastrup
Leah Zabari
Javelin29.13m =
10.42m =
26pts
3pts
 Jordanna Joseph
Ore Olagunju
12 : 251pts : Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Kent
100m13.9s =
15.1s =
17pts
8pts
 Mfon Umoren
Grace Akala
200m29.6s =
32.8s =
15pts
5pts
 Susi Sampson
Emily Beauchamp
300m54.0s =
52.3s =
9pts
11pts
 Isabella Nunn
Jenna Pratt
800m2m41.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Claudia Bates
:
1500m5m34.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Camille Cerely
:
Hurdles16.2s =
18.0s =
11pts
5pts
 Samantha Ansong
Peace Taiwo
Relay59.9s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.35m =
19pts
16pts
 Camille Cerely
Isabella Nunn
Long Jump3.49m =
3.39m =
8pts
7pts
 Jenna Pratt
Mfon Umoren
Triple Jump9.56m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Grace Akala
:
Shot8.35m =
8.77m =
20pts
22pts
 Peace Taiwo
Samantha Ansong
Discus11.05m =
14.18m =
4pts
8pts
 Molly Jones
Emily Beauchamp