SE-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
South East : Regional Final : Mile End, 190 Burdett Road, London : 21/06/16
Junior Girls
1 : 413pts : James Allen's Girls' School, London
100m13.6s =
14.5s =
23pts
14pts
 :
Ella Ransley
200m29.3s =
29.8s =
20pts
18pts
 Daisy Morris
Mia Bent
800m2m48.1s =
2m45.7s =
18pts
19pts
 Emily Callaghan
Bea Doherty
1500m5m14.5s =
5m53.7s =
23pts
17pts
 Megan Basham
Anastasia Sandurgurskai
Hurdles13.1s =
13.9s =
23pts
19pts
 Maisie Ballsdon
Olivia Wade
Relay61.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.44m =
21pts
22pts
 Olivia Wade
Ursula Hall
Long Jump4.46m =
4.07m =
23pts
16pts
 Maisie Ballsdon
Bea Doherty
Shot8.19m =
7.63m =
21pts
19pts
 Mia Bent
Daisy Morris
Discus19.05m =
16.75m =
18pts
15pts
 Annabelle Knutson
Ella Ransley
Javelin22.30m =
26.62m =
22pts
27pts
 Anastasia Sandurgurskai
Emily Callaghan
2 : 394pts : Guildford High School, Surrey
100m13.7s =
14.4s =
22pts
15pts
 Daisy Little
Isabel Bull
200m29.5s =
32.0s =
19pts
11pts
 Tabby Hodges
Anna Kennedy
800m2m37.1s =
2m37.0s =
22pts
22pts
 Indigo Pennell
Lily Johnson
1500m5m15.0s =
5m29.3s =
23pts
21pts
 Millie Cant
Jasmin Kelliher
Hurdles13.5s =
13.1s =
21pts
23pts
 Frankie Rye-Blakey
Violet Street
Relay58.4s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.38m =
19pts
20pts
 Frankie Rye-Blakey
Anna Kennedy
Long Jump4.72m =
4.00m =
28pts
15pts
 Daisy Little
Violet Street
Shot6.55m =
7.32m =
13pts
17pts
 Jasmin Kelliher
Isabel Bull
Discus13.48m =
16.00m =
11pts
14pts
 Millie Cant
Lily Johnson
Javelin19.12m =
22.27m =
18pts
22pts
 Issie Sherlock
Lottie Bliss
3 : 384pts : Reigate Grammar School, Surrey
100m14.0s =
14.3s =
19pts
16pts
 Ellie O'Donovan
Abbie Frew
200m28.8s =
30.0s =
22pts
18pts
 Victoria Wilkes
Rosie Braid
800m2m23.1s =
2m53.2s =
27pts
17pts
 Lily Grant
Mia Jojic
1500m4m56.5s =
6m16.0s =
26pts
13pts
 Lucy Broderick
Machayla Dewdney
Hurdles13.4s =
16.2s =
22pts
10pts
 Katie Mackison
Bernadette Cheng-Whitehead
Relay57.1s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.29m =
15pts
17pts
 Machayla Dewdney
Rosie Braid
Long Jump4.34m =
3.86m =
20pts
14pts
 Lily Grant
Abbie Frew
Shot7.48m =
6.74m =
18pts
14pts
 Olivia Hammond
Lucy Broderick
Discus16.73m =
14.22m =
15pts
12pts
 Zoe Mitchell
Bernadette Cheng-Whitehead
Javelin29.10m =
19.75m =
30pts
19pts
 Katie Mackison
Mia Jojic
4 : 373pts : St Catherine's School, Surrey
100m14.1s =
14.5s =
18pts
14pts
 Grace Powell
Bryony Bovell
200m29.9s =
29.4s =
18pts
20pts
 Maddie Watson
Aya Magee
800m2m36.9s =
2m42.2s =
22pts
20pts
 Jemma Hinds
Emma Von Schoenberg
1500m5m16.0s =
5m31.6s =
23pts
20pts
 Phoebe Smith
Amelie Attenborough
Hurdles15.7s =
13.8s =
12pts
20pts
 Camilla Francis
Emily Benkert
Relay60.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.26m =
18pts
16pts
 Chloe Hextall
Maddie Watson
Long Jump4.19m =
3.70m =
17pts
12pts
 Bryony Bovell
Camilla Francis
Shot9.36m =
7.56m =
27pts
18pts
 Aya Magee
Grace Powell
Discus17.96m =
15.23m =
17pts
13pts
 Emma Von Schoenberg
Jemma Hinds
Javelin20.52m =
14.88m =
20pts
12pts
 Amelie Attenborough
Amelie Bridges
SE-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
South East : Regional Final : Mile End, 190 Burdett Road, London : 21/06/16
Junior Girls
5 : 364pts : Dr Challoner's High School, Buckinghamshire
100m14.3s =
15.4s =
16pts
10pts
 Sade Wallace
Abbie Deadman
200m30.3s =
32.0s =
17pts
11pts
 Imogen Hunt-Cooke
Emily Totty
800m2m37.5s =
2m44.1s =
22pts
20pts
 Olivia Cameron
Katie Repper
1500m5m22.1s =
5m28.3s =
22pts
21pts
 Millie Hughes
Janaan Lockwood
Hurdles13.3s =
13.8s =
22pts
20pts
 Lily Holt
Katie Stocker
Relay =
64.1s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.29m =
23pts
17pts
 Lily Holt
Emily Totty
Long Jump4.19m =
3.91m =
17pts
14pts
 Katie Stocker
Olivia Cameron
Shot6.54m =
6.06m =
13pts
12pts
 Rachel Burn
Imogen Hunt-Cooke
Discus20.06m =
14.24m =
20pts
12pts
 Sade Wallace
Abbie Deadman
Javelin22.11m =
22.89m =
22pts
23pts
 Millie Hughes
Lara Nardone
6 : 359pts : Alleyn's School, London
100m13.9s =
13.9s =
20pts
20pts
 Sakina Said
Mabel Smith
200m30.6s =
31.1s =
16pts
14pts
 Alana Azlen
Saskia Lister
800m2m45.4s =
2m46.7s =
19pts
19pts
 Cassandra Howard
Eden Cheng
1500m5m09.8s =
5m39.6s =
24pts
19pts
 Jessica Tabraham
Sophie Field
Hurdles14.0s =
14.5s =
19pts
16pts
 Isabella Heney
Katya Millard
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.44m =
15pts
22pts
 Isabella Heney
Mabel Smith
Long Jump3.87m =
3.88m =
14pts
14pts
 Alana Azlen
Eden Cheng
Shot6.79m =
5.66m =
14pts
10pts
 Sakina Said
Katya Millard
Discus15.98m =
15.82m =
14pts
14pts
 Katie Douglas
Saskia Lister
Javelin24.88m =
18.63m =
25pts
17pts
 Cassandra Howard
Lottie Holmes
7 : 357pts : North London Collegiate School, Middlesex
100m14.7s =
14.8s =
13pts
13pts
 Guilia Mezan
Sophie Bloom
200m30.7s =
30.4s =
15pts
16pts
 Amirah Otulana
Philippa Van Oordt
800m2m29.9s =
2m40.5s =
25pts
21pts
 Larissa Giles
Bella Chesworth
1500m5m41.9s =
5m44.3s =
19pts
18pts
 Isabelle Brand
Artemiz Van de Broucke
Hurdles13.9s =
15.8s =
19pts
11pts
 Anna Van Loon
Tash Leek
Relay60.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.32m =
21pts
18pts
 Philippa Van Oordt
Tash Leek
Long Jump4.45m =
3.52m =
23pts
10pts
 Anna Van Loon
Guilia Mezan
Shot6.49m =
7.42m =
13pts
18pts
 Onali Perera
Deeyani Patwa
Discus19.74m =
15.42m =
19pts
13pts
 Amirah Otulana
Bella Chesworth
Javelin25.13m =
14.10m =
26pts
11pts
 Isabelle Brand
Artemiz Van de Broucke
8 : 349pts : Wycombe High School, Buckinghamshire
100m14.9s =
15.1s =
12pts
11pts
 Stephanie Williams
Sophia Robinson
200m28.2s =
30.2s =
24pts
17pts
 Emily Sanderson
Abigail Symmonds
800m2m54.0s =
3m04.2s =
17pts
13pts
 Tina Macaulay
Sheryl Cliff
1500m6m06.0s =
6m09.8s =
15pts
14pts
 Connie Dredge
Mei-Ya Lambert
Hurdles15.6s =
16.8s =
12pts
8pts
 Ellie Ervine
Lilly Clark-Pratt
Relay64.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.41m =
18pts
21pts
 Mei-Ya Lambert
Tina Macaulay
Long Jump4.54m =
4.25m =
24pts
19pts
 Emily Sanderson
Abigail Symmonds
Shot7.14m =
6.66m =
16pts
14pts
 Ellie Ervine
Sophia Robinson
Discus20.19m =
23.93m =
20pts
25pts
 Eloise Brindle
Lilly Clark-Pratt
Javelin21.69m =
19.40m =
21pts
18pts
 Stephanie Williams
Isabelle Tucker
SE-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
South East : Regional Final : Mile End, 190 Burdett Road, London : 21/06/16
Junior Girls
9 : 347pts : Bishop Luffa Church of England School Chichester, Sussex
100m14.7s =
14.5s =
13pts
14pts
 Rachel Durham
Ellen Huxley
200m30.3s =
29.9s =
17pts
18pts
 Millie Grant
Holly Trinder
800m2m56.2s =
2m38.1s =
16pts
22pts
 Rebecca Mann
Maggie King
1500m5m38.0s =
6m36.8s =
19pts
9pts
 Nina Moranne
Leila Solly
Hurdles15.0s =
13.8s =
14pts
20pts
 Freya Chandler
Mia Brown
Relay62.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.29m =
18pts
17pts
 Leila Solly
Mia Brown
Long Jump4.01m =
3.67m =
15pts
12pts
 Rachel Durham
Ellen Huxley
Shot6.30m =
7.10m =
13pts
16pts
 Abi Howell
Millie Grant
Discus18.15m =
16.19m =
17pts
14pts
 Alexia Everley
Holly Trinder
Javelin21.21m =
28.45m =
21pts
29pts
 Rebecca Mann
Freya Chandler
10 : 327pts : St Paul's Girls' School, London
100m14.5s =
15.4s =
14pts
10pts
 Lauren Price
Charlotte O'Leary
200m32.6s =
31.6s =
9pts
12pts
 Sara Varma
Olivia Fitzpatrick
800m2m37.6s =
2m36.7s =
22pts
22pts
 Ines Lefranc
Georgia Robeson
1500m5m09.2s =
5m52.6s =
24pts
17pts
 Honor Edwards
Freja Schaap
Hurdles15.8s =
16.3s =
11pts
10pts
 Katinka Mitchell-Thomson
Isobel David
Relay61.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.23m =
20pts
15pts
 Freja Schaap
Isobel David
Long Jump3.71m =
4.05m =
12pts
16pts
 Ines Lefranc
Georgia Robeson
Shot7.80m =
6.79m =
20pts
14pts
 Lauren Price
Charlotte O'Leary
Discus22.51m =
16.28m =
23pts
14pts
 Anastasia Jones
Snigdha Allada
Javelin16.25m =
15.87m =
14pts
14pts
 Honor Edwards
Olivia Fitzpatrick
11 : 282pts : Sevenoaks School, Kent
100m14.2s =
15.5s =
17pts
9pts
 Sasha Kelly
Ellie Vowell
200m34.1s =
32.8s =
6pts
9pts
 Kate Nicholls
Valery Bogdanova
800m2m50.6s =
3m00.9s =
18pts
14pts
 Venetia Barker
Isabelle Fox
1500m5m17.2s =
5m57.6s =
23pts
16pts
 Madeleine Wise
Rosie Hobbs
Hurdles14.6s =
16.5s =
16pts
9pts
 Ella McCarthy
Anna Batchelor
Relay62.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
19pts
18pts
 Sasha Kelly
Ellie Vowell
Long Jump4.09m =
3.48m =
16pts
10pts
 Ella McCarthy
Emily Burgess
Shot8.51m =
6.49m =
23pts
13pts
 Sofia Melamed
Rosie Hobbs
Discus14.55m =
16.46m =
12pts
15pts
 Kate Nicholls
Isabelle Fox
Javelinnr =
11.04m =
0pts
7pts
 Valery Bogdanova
Venetia Barker
12 : 258pts : Benenden School, Kent
100m14.2s =
14.7s =
17pts
13pts
 Ore Adeogun
Emily Beaugie
200m29.8s =
32.7s =
18pts
9pts
 Iona Warne
Maisy Forster
800m2m53.2s =
2m50.4s =
17pts
18pts
 Saskia Willetts
Pantara Kambhato
1500m6m01.6s =
6m19.0s =
15pts
12pts
 Jolijn Van Pelt
Lilah Atkins
Hurdles15.6s =
16.9s =
12pts
8pts
 Jessica Platts
Lucy Main
Relay61.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
nr =
15pts
0pts
 Pantara Kambhato
Jolijn Van Pelt
Long Jump4.04m =
3.55m =
15pts
11pts
 Ore Adeogun
Iona Warne
Shot =
4.51m =
0pts
7pts
 Tabitha Podger
Maisy Forster
Discus15.14m =
14.09m =
13pts
12pts
 Imogen Ansell
Lucy Main
Javelin19.56m =
15.39m =
19pts
13pts
 Saskia Willetts
Jessica Platts