SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
South East : Regional Final : Lee Valley athletics Centre : 13/06/16
Inter Girls
1 : 349pts : Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Girls School, London
100m13.1s =
13.8s =
25pts
18pts
 Victoria Ubenyi
Elizabeth Sebastiao
200m26.8s =
29.2s =
24pts
16pts
 Diane Mapamboli
Breanna Francis
300m48.9s =
49.8s =
15pts
14pts
 Mia Holt
Sarah Muleba
800m2m50.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Jade Akinyemi
:
Hurdles13.5s =
15.4s =
20pts
13pts
 Bailey Obolanle
Naomi Donkor
Relay60.5s =
58.4s =
13pts
16pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.50m =
15pts
21pts
 Diane Mapamboli
Naomi Donkor
Long Jump4.22m =
4.35m =
15pts
17pts
 Bailey Obolanle
Victoria Ubenyi
Triple Jump8.33m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Mia Holt
:
Shot9.41m =
8.74m =
25pts
22pts
 Isabelle Anwan
Jessica Oyeniyi
Discus18.03m =
17.52m =
13pts
12pts
 Jada Osei
Breanna Francis
Javelin13.68m =
11.20m =
7pts
4pts
 Elizabeth Sebastiao
Sarah Muleba
2 : 327pts : Aylesbury High School, Buckinghamshire
100m13.7s =
14.3s =
19pts
13pts
 Olivia Saunders
Margaret Agega
200m28.1s =
29.9s =
20pts
14pts
 Zoe Chappell
Kiylo Solagbade
300m47.4s =
50.5s =
18pts
13pts
 Georgie Morley
Mollie Baars
800m2m25.3s =
2m44.3s =
25pts
15pts
 Olivia Lowrie
Jemima Taswell-Fryer
1500m5m15.0s =
5m41.6s =
20pts
15pts
 Danielle Kidd
Tilly Green
Hurdles15.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Millie Guntrip
:
Relay58.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Zoe Chappell
:
Long Jump4.45m =
3.61m =
18pts
9pts
 Olivia Lowrie
Millie Guntrip
Triple Jump9.27m =
9.61m =
17pts
19pts
 Kiylo Solagbade
Grace Welch
Shot6.11m =
7.74m =
9pts
17pts
 Danielle Kidd
Margaret Agega
Discus20.96m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Mollie Baars
:
Javelin12.00m =
nr =
5pts
0pts
 :
Georgie Morley
3 : 316pts : The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Middlesex
100m13.4s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Charlotte Wilson
:
200m29.2s =
28.7s =
16pts
18pts
 Lynn Venderstichele
Isobel Beltrami
300m46.8s =
46.7s =
19pts
19pts
 Anna Saunter
Louisa Stoney
800m2m41.9s =
3m05.3s =
17pts
8pts
 Antigone Tymens
Alice Southgate
1500m5m52.7s =
5m46.4s =
13pts
14pts
 Lucy Tisch
Olivia Bates
Hurdles14.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Erin Cavanagh
:
Relay57.9s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.32m =
14pts
15pts
 Isobel Beltrami
Alice Southgate
Long Jump3.83m =
4.59m =
11pts
19pts
 Anna Saunter
Louisa Stoney
Triple Jump8.81m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Charlotte Wilson
:
Shot6.70m =
5.30m =
12pts
5pts
 Florence Snelling
Olivia Bates
Discus15.92m =
18.64m =
10pts
14pts
 Lucy Tisch
Lucinda Stuart
Javelin24.32m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Lynn Venderstichele
:
4 : 313pts : Woking High School, Surrey
100m13.8s =
14.8s =
18pts
10pts
 Georgina Wicks
Gemma Lees
200m28.2s =
30.0s =
20pts
14pts
 Mia Crees
Aleena Sahi
300m53.9s =
48.9s =
9pts
15pts
 Amba Hill
Emily Robinson
800m2m52.4s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Olivia Wood
:
1500m5m29.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Emmie Savory
:
Hurdles15.2s =
16.1s =
14pts
11pts
 Adriana Khan
Naomi Jaenicke
Relay61.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.35m =
14pts
16pts
 Olivia Wood
Aleena Sahi
Long Jump3.80m =
3.61m =
11pts
9pts
 Adriana Khan
Emily Robinson
Shot7.89m =
7.46m =
17pts
15pts
 Jeronah Ayinbode
Nia Robinson
Discus22.05m =
18.60m =
18pts
14pts
 Amba Hill
Gemma Lees
Javelin26.40m =
26.62m =
24pts
24pts
 Georgina Wicks
Naomi Jaenicke
SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
South East : Regional Final : Lee Valley athletics Centre : 13/06/16
Inter Girls
5 : 309pts : Bromley High School, Kent
100m13.1s =
13.9s =
25pts
17pts
 Nayana Brown
Georgia Gray
200m27.9s =
29.8s =
21pts
14pts
 Sofia Podesta
Renee Ojikutu
300m48.5s =
45.3s =
16pts
21pts
 Greta Elliot
Alice Prentice
800m2m24.8s =
2m48.4s =
25pts
13pts
 Imogen Meers
Lilly Tuesley
1500m =
5m39.1s =
0pts
15pts
 :
Hannah O'Flynn
Hurdles16.5s =
15.4s =
10pts
13pts
 Imogen Sears
Jessica Crawford
Relay57.8s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.38m =
17pts
17pts
 Renee Ojikutu
Alice Prentice
Long Jump3.65m =
4.31m =
10pts
16pts
 Lilly Tuesley
Georgia Gray
Shot5.49m =
5.04m =
6pts
4pts
 Greta Elliot
Hannah O'Flynn
Discus19.32m =
15.55m =
15pts
10pts
 Imogen Meers
Jessica Crawford
Javelin =
13.50m =
0pts
7pts
 :
Imogen Duke
6 : 300pts : St Helen's School, Middlesex
100m13.4s =
14.4s =
22pts
12pts
 Hannah Riley
Pallavi Dadarkar
200m29.3s =
30.0s =
16pts
14pts
 Juliette Gallon
Nya Wilson
300m47.7s =
49.6s =
17pts
14pts
 Chloe Rabin
Tara Das
800m2m36.5s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Lola Forsyth
:
1500m6m34.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Tasha Neelakandan
:
Hurdles14.1s =
14.6s =
18pts
16pts
 Hannah Peart
Hannah Wood
Relay64.3s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.26m =
15pts
13pts
 Pallavi Dadarkar
Hannah Wood
Long Jump3.89m =
4.17m =
12pts
15pts
 Lola Forsyth
Juliette Gallon
Triple Jump8.72m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Nya Wilson
:
Shot10.62m =
8.18m =
31pts
19pts
 Hannah Riley
Emilie Davies
Discus15.49m =
16.21m =
9pts
11pts
 Tasha Neelakandan
Hannah Peart
Javelinnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Katie Martin
:
7 : 295pts : Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, London
100m14.5s =
14.5s =
11pts
11pts
 Besi Aganbi
Tia Nelson
200m26.0s =
30.1s =
27pts
13pts
 Shiann Brock-Walters
Tianna Wedderburn-Richards
300m45.8s =
48.3s =
21pts
16pts
 Sapphire-Chyna Elliott
Latia Corion
800m =
2m39.2s =
0pts
18pts
 :
Shamoy Campbell
Hurdles14.1s =
15.3s =
18pts
14pts
 Jamaica Williams
Wuraola Ojemakinde
High Jump1.41m =
1.23m =
18pts
12pts
 Jamaica Williams
Latia Corion
Long Jump =
3.89m =
0pts
12pts
 :
Wuraola Ojemakinde
Triple Jump9.67m =
nr =
20pts
0pts
 Sapphire-Chyna Elliott
Tianna Wedderburn-Richards
Shot9.40m =
8.90m =
25pts
23pts
 Shiann Brock-Walters
Joella Burrell
Discus16.57m =
17.59m =
11pts
12pts
 Canan Mesut
Tia Nelson
Javelin15.90m =
10.96m =
10pts
3pts
 Besi Aganbi
Alicia McGowan
8 : 275pts : St Anne's Catholic High School for Girls, Middlesex
100m12.9s =
14.9s =
27pts
9pts
 Elise Modeste
Savannah Stokes
200m28.7s =
27.9s =
18pts
21pts
 Chantay Fraser
Paige Mattison-Weekes
300m51.2s =
49.9s =
12pts
14pts
 Jasmine Harvey-Stone
Claire Ojoh
800m2m48.6s =
2m53.3s =
13pts
12pts
 Sanaa Williams
Nickayla Daley
Hurdles14.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Mary-Olivia Ogunseitan
:
Relay53.3s =
=
24pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
16pts
15pts
 Mary-Olivia Ogunseitan
Paige Mattison-Weekes
Long Jump5.10m =
=
25pts
0pts
 Elise Modeste
Claudia Ojoh
Shot5.98m =
8.26m =
8pts
19pts
 Chantay Fraser
Christvie Nseka-Makabukidi
Discus11.15m =
14.17m =
4pts
8pts
 Savannah Stokes
Jasmine Harvey-Stone
Javelin15.53m =
10.56m =
10pts
3pts
 Chloe Hennigan
Sanaa Williams
SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
South East : Regional Final : Lee Valley athletics Centre : 13/06/16
Inter Girls
9 : 264pts : Farlington School, Sussex
100m16.3s =
14.2s =
2pts
14pts
 Julia Richardson
Mary Chung
200m27.3s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Charlotte Lionel
:
800m2m29.4s =
2m36.0s =
23pts
20pts
 Gabriella Eltham
Freya Millis
1500m6m10.3s =
6m06.2s =
10pts
11pts
 Gemma Cumber
Mary Chandaman
Hurdles16.2s =
16.1s =
11pts
11pts
 Sophie Plowright
Alana Rowland
Relay58.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Freya Millis
:
Long Jump4.13m =
3.89m =
14pts
12pts
 Gabriella Eltham
Sophie Plowright
Shot7.47m =
6.53m =
15pts
11pts
 Julia Richardson
Gemma Cumber
Discus20.62m =
16.36m =
16pts
11pts
 Lily Heron
Charlotte Lionel
Javelin20.30m =
14.00m =
17pts
8pts
 Ria Huck
Alana Rowland
10 : 257pts : South Hampstead High School, London
100m13.7s =
14.6s =
19pts
11pts
 Adeline Dubois-Pelerin
Biba Murphy
200m28.4s =
31.0s =
19pts
10pts
 Costanza Satori Di Borgoricc
Lila Fishwick
800m2m33.7s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Daisy Griffin
:
1500m5m23.4s =
5m52.0s =
18pts
13pts
 Sasha Fear
Isabella Haddad
Hurdles15.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Mia Sharrocks
:
Relay58.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.20m =
15pts
11pts
 Mia Sharrocks
Biba Murphy
Long Jump4.20m =
3.65m =
15pts
10pts
 Daisy Griffin
Alice Hockey
Shot5.56m =
6.47m =
6pts
10pts
 Michaela Bibby
Lila Fishwick
Discus19.21m =
11.05m =
15pts
4pts
 Adeline Dubois-Pelerin
:
Javelin23.10m =
15.38m =
20pts
10pts
 Clara Falconer
Isabella Haddad
11 : 154pts : Heartlands High School, Middlesex
100m15.1s =
15.4s =
8pts
7pts
 Kayla Burgess
Suzanna Szelag
200m30.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Shantay Hutchinson-Brome
:
800m3m08.8s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Jazzmine Sapla
:
Hurdles15.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Mary Ogundamisi
:
Relay58.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
16pts
15pts
 Rennay Stewart-Walker
Mary Ogundamisi
Long Jump4.07m =
3.72m =
14pts
10pts
 Carmel Ndubu
Suzanna Szelag
Triple Jump7.84m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Jazzmine Sapla
:
Discusnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Javelin30.86m =
=
28pts
0pts
 Mariam Matovu
: