OXF-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Oxfordshire : 1st Round : Banbury Athletics Track, North Oxford Academy : 26/05/16
Inter Girls
1 : 329pts : Headington School
100m14.1s =
13.9s =
15pts
17pts
 Emily Johnson
Grace Guthrie
200m29.4s =
29.4s =
16pts
16pts
 Roweana Hearn
Izzy Hickman
300m43.9s =
47.4s =
24pts
18pts
 Amy Litchfield
Georgie Cutmore
800m2m37.5s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Hannah Betts
:
1500m5m45.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Olivia Morris-Jones
:
Hurdles15.5s =
15.7s =
13pts
12pts
 Coco Rifat
Tessa McCormack
Relay1m09.0s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.45m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Bethany Kippin
:
Long Jump4.30m =
3.40m =
16pts
7pts
 Coco Rifat
Amy Litchfield
Triple Jump9.52m =
8.90m =
19pts
15pts
 Tessa McCormack
Izzy Hickman
Shot6.03m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Olivia Morris-Jones
:
Discus17.55m =
17.90m =
12pts
13pts
 Antonia Hazelewood
Georgie Cutmore
Javelin29.50m =
29.75m =
27pts
27pts
 Grace Guthrie
Roweana Hearn
2 : 312pts : Tudor Hall School
100m13.9s =
14.3s =
17pts
13pts
 Anabelle Walker
Lorna Fleming
200m31.7s =
31.8s =
8pts
8pts
 Constance Brownhill
Annabel Robertson
300m45.2s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Molly Levene
:
800m2m58.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Hannah Drewry
:
1500m5m16.0s =
5m52.0s =
20pts
13pts
 Jenny Hannah
Ottilie Dick
Hurdles14.4s =
16.8s =
17pts
9pts
 Carolina Ortiz de Zuniga
Polly Waters
Relay59.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.40m =
1.40m =
17pts
17pts
 Carolina Ortiz de Zuniga
Lorna Fleming
Long Jump3.88m =
3.98m =
12pts
13pts
 Annabel Robertson
Constance Brownhill
Shot9.01m =
8.92m =
23pts
23pts
 Flora Smiley
Roseanne Watkins
Discus14.49m =
15.90m =
8pts
10pts
 Polly Waters
Ottilie Dick
Javelin21.70m =
21.10m =
19pts
18pts
 Hannah Drewry
Molly Levene
3 : 303pts : St Helen and St Katharine
100m14.7s =
13.7s =
10pts
19pts
 Abby Hunnings
Eloise Ross
200m30.4s =
29.7s =
12pts
15pts
 Lauren Thornton
Grace Hunnings
300m43.3s =
52.3s =
25pts
11pts
 Zoe Lovibond
Amelia Dill-Russell
800m2m46.7s =
3m07.3s =
14pts
7pts
 Alice Thorby
Sophia Donohue
1500m5m58.0s =
6m08.0s =
12pts
10pts
 Charlotte Rowley
Lucy Brotherton
Relay1m01.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.40m =
1.25m =
17pts
12pts
 Eloise Ross
Anna Wray
Long Jump4.50m =
4.35m =
18pts
17pts
 Zoe Lovibond
Lauren Thornton
Shot8.30m =
6.76m =
20pts
12pts
 Alice Thorby
Sophia Donohue
Discus20.30m =
15.40m =
16pts
9pts
 Charlotte Rowley
Grace Hunnings
Javelin29.45m =
13.65m =
27pts
7pts
 Ella Lovibond
Lucy Brotherton
4 : 205pts : Lord Williams's School
100m14.3s =
15.1s =
13pts
8pts
 Isabelle Mortimer
Jacey Blake
200m33.0s =
28.2s =
5pts
20pts
 Vitoria Sobrall
Olivia Black
800m2m56.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Amy Merchant
:
1500m5m23.0s =
5m44.0s =
18pts
14pts
 Ellen Ludlow
Emily McEwan
Hurdles16.9s =
16.4s =
8pts
10pts
 Kate Logan
Olivia Bartholomew
Relay57.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.10m =
12pts
7pts
 Amy Merchant
Emily McEwan
Long Jump3.15m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Nell Vice-Coles
:
Triple Jump8.50m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Katie McIntosh
Olivia Black
Shot7.13m =
6.47m =
14pts
10pts
 Kate Logan
Jacey Blake
Discus =
15.20m =
0pts
9pts
 :
Olivia Bartholomew
Javelin11.70m =
13.20m =
4pts
7pts
 Vitoria Sobrall
Ellen Ludlow
OXF-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Oxfordshire : 1st Round : Banbury Athletics Track, North Oxford Academy : 26/05/16
Inter Girls
5 : 177pts : The Cherwell School
100m13.7s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Izzy Hobbs
:
200m31.4s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Ava Kuyken
:
300m52.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Zoe Coombs
:
800m2m55.7s =
2m39.3s =
11pts
18pts
 Chloe Duckett
:
Hurdles12.8s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Petrina Chantler
:
Relay1m03.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Isabel Swan
:
Long Jump3.50m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Izzy Hobbs
:
Triple Jump10.34m =
=
25pts
0pts
 Petrina Chantler
:
Shot6.76m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Leila Al Hassan
:
Discus16.80m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Maeve Hastings
:
Javelin12.00m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Ava Kuyken
: