MDX-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Stadium : 13/05/16
Junior Boys
1 : 409pts : Queen Elizabeth's School Barnet
100m12.0s =
13.2s =
30pts
18pts
 Nicholas Shaw
Alex Aliev
200m26.4s =
26.6s =
21pts
21pts
 Jeff Hagan
Adarsh Nayak
300m48.5s =
44.5s =
11pts
18pts
 Sayed Abdul
Victor Revell
800m2m37.9s =
2m57.6s =
14pts
8pts
 Jack Runchman
Saalif Jilani
1500m5m19.0s =
5m25.1s =
14pts
12pts
 Jack Adey
Desh Ganeshamoorthy
Hurdles12.3s =
14.5s =
28pts
17pts
 Yuvan Vasanthakumaran
Arshia Rezai
Relay60.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.32m =
11pts
14pts
 Arshia Rezai
Victor Revell
Long Jump5.35m =
4.30m =
25pts
15pts
 Nicholas Shaw
Aadarsh Khimasia
Triple Jump10.79m =
9.49m =
22pts
16pts
 Jeff Hagan
Yuvan Vasanthakumaran
Shot8.46m =
5.69m =
14pts
5pts
 Sayed Abdul
Saalif Jilani
Discus26.56m =
20.56m =
21pts
15pts
 Alvin Leong
Alex Aliev
Javelin23.04m =
20.04m =
16pts
13pts
 Jack Runchman
Jack Adey
2 : 403pts : Grey Court School
100m12.1s =
13.7s =
29pts
13pts
 Brandon McDonagh
Eugene Reggio
200m26.4s =
27.6s =
21pts
18pts
 Cameron Cheema
Joseph Hoare
300m42.9s =
46.6s =
21pts
15pts
 Leon Harris
Sam Harwood-White
800m2m31.4s =
2m20.5s =
16pts
20pts
 Max Dickson
Jack Dickson
1500m4m59.4s =
5m30.6s =
19pts
11pts
 George Rees
Nathan Whittaker
Hurdles14.0s =
15.1s =
19pts
14pts
 Kimanie Smith
Jake Crawford
Relay53.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.20m =
16pts
10pts
 Leon Harris
Eugene Reggio
Long Jump4.57m =
4.57m =
17pts
17pts
 Kimanie Smith
Joseph Hoare
Triple Jump10.06m =
9.17m =
19pts
14pts
 Cameron Cheema
Jack Dickson
Shot9.04m =
7.05m =
16pts
9pts
 Jake Crawford
Tyler Fisher
Discus25.16m =
18.44m =
19pts
12pts
 Brandon McDonagh
Billy Bachelor
Javelin20.34m =
14.75m =
13pts
7pts
 Sam Harwood-White
Nathan Whittaker
3 : 373pts : St Ignatius College
100m13.1s =
13.3s =
19pts
17pts
 Sean Anyaogo
Pranjal Saha
200m27.3s =
27.5s =
19pts
18pts
 Lashane Okello-Elamo
Leon Seale
300m44.1s =
44.0s =
19pts
19pts
 Gibson Bukele
Oracle Kibobo
800m2m35.9s =
2m35.1s =
15pts
15pts
 Socchi Igboayaka
Adriel Ramos
1500m4m59.8s =
5m33.5s =
19pts
10pts
 Ruairi McGonagle
James Selby
Hurdles13.4s =
17.1s =
22pts
5pts
 Marcus Okeneme
Wilfried Deufi
Relay56.3s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.26m =
10pts
12pts
 Gibson Bukele
James Selby
Long Jump4.18m =
4.70m =
13pts
19pts
 Wilfried Deufi
Pranjal Saha
Triple Jump8.30m =
8.95m =
10pts
13pts
 Adriel Ramos
Marcus Okeneme
Shot9.42m =
8.95m =
17pts
16pts
 Fernando Hanushevskyy
Socchi Igboayaka
Discus25.44m =
19.60m =
19pts
14pts
 Jordan Harris-Raghnal
Oracle Kibobo
Javelin9.77m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Sean Anyaogo
:
Hammer =
23.30m =
0pts
16pts
 :
Lashane Okello-Elamo
4 : 338pts : Isleworth and Syon School for Boys
100m12.1s =
13.0s =
29pts
20pts
 Cadell Osborne
Josiah Wilson-Kepple
200m25.4s =
28.3s =
25pts
16pts
 Eddie Imarayiosa
Lars Volle
300m43.7s =
45.6s =
19pts
16pts
 Paulo Belchior
Miles Collins
800m2m39.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Max Cadogan
:
1500m5m37.6s =
5m39.2s =
9pts
9pts
 Jack Shiels
Thomas Skinner
Hurdles15.8s =
13.0s =
10pts
24pts
 Seth Coleman-Botchey
Morgan Lawrence
Relay60.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.29m =
11pts
13pts
 Paulo Belchior
Miles Collins
Long Jump4.75m =
4.62m =
19pts
18pts
 Cadell Osborne
Lars Volle
Triple Jump8.97m =
11.28m =
13pts
25pts
 Morgan Lawrence
Josiah Wilson-Kepple
Shot10.22m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Eddie Imarayiosa
:
Javelin10.84m =
23.28m =
3pts
16pts
 Max Cadogan
Joseph Whittaker
MDX-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Stadium : 13/05/16
Junior Boys
5 : 316pts : Enfield Grammar School
100m14.4s =
13.7s =
10pts
13pts
 Obi Onyeagwara
Kevin Paulino
200m29.8s =
29.3s =
13pts
14pts
 Josh Emsley
Dominic Forbes
300m44.9s =
51.3s =
17pts
8pts
 Aaron Witter
Cody Marshall
800m2m31.2s =
2m34.7s =
16pts
15pts
 Arun Dodds
Thomas Hide
1500m5m50.5s =
5m46.7s =
7pts
7pts
 Corben Radan
Finbar Major
Hurdles15.8s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Tarell Green-Frederick
:
Relay60.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.20m =
11pts
10pts
 Corben Radan
Thomas Hide
Long Jump4.97m =
4.42m =
21pts
16pts
 Aaron Witter
Kevin Paulino
Triple Jump9.03m =
9.18m =
14pts
14pts
 Tarell Green-Frederick
Finbar Major
Shot5.37m =
7.59m =
4pts
11pts
 Obi Onyeagwara
Dominic Forbes
Discus16.42m =
24.62m =
10pts
19pts
 Josh Emsley
Oliver Woodward
Javelin26.02m =
22.53m =
19pts
15pts
 Ben Collis
Zach Bellotti
Hammer19.96m =
=
12pts
0pts
 James Smith
:
6 : 247pts : Merchant Taylors' Prep School
100m13.3s =
13.6s =
17pts
14pts
 Malachi Aina
Olumayowa Temowo
200m33.0s =
30.7s =
5pts
10pts
 Michelangelo Aiyetigbo
David Kukoyi
300m47.3s =
44.2s =
13pts
19pts
 James Savage
Aaron Florestein
800m2m53.5s =
2m48.6s =
9pts
11pts
 Dylan Byrne
Ethan Lawes
1500m5m17.5s =
5m32.8s =
14pts
10pts
 Guganeshan Muralitharan
Oisin Murphy
Hurdles15.1s =
17.3s =
14pts
4pts
 Horridge Charlie
Archie Brown
Relay58.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Michelangelo Aiyetigbo
Oisin Murphy
Long Jump3.98m =
4.27m =
11pts
14pts
 Olumayowa Temowo
David Kukoyi
Triple Jump7.56m =
7.83m =
4pts
7pts
 Malachi Aina
Dylan Byrne
Shot9.92m =
8.39m =
19pts
14pts
 Sean Duggan
Aaron Florestein
Discus16.24m =
11.86m =
10pts
5pts
 Alexander Jones
Ethan Lawes
Javelin19.38m =
nr =
12pts
0pts
 James Savage
Guganeshan Muralitharan
7 : 246pts : The Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School
100m11.4s =
14.2s =
36pts
11pts
 Remel Noel
Marlon Nelson
200m26.7s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Noah Illey
Dawid Krzewinski
300m =
45.5s =
0pts
16pts
 Joseph Kabaso
Jiovanni Addo
800m2m38.8s =
2m33.8s =
14pts
16pts
 Xavier Simons
Luciano D'Auria Henry
1500m5m42.1s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Alexander Ismail
Patrick Murphy
Hurdles14.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Anton Simeon Campbell
Anthony Olivia
Relay52.7s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Anton Simeon Campbell
:
Long Jump3.95m =
3.35m =
11pts
5pts
 Joseph Kabaso
Noah Illey
Triple Jump7.85m =
8.54m =
7pts
11pts
 Anthony Olivia
Jiovanni Addo
Shot8.24m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Alexander Ismail
:
Discus19.58m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Kai Akins Williams
:
Javelin24.06m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Oliver Barzyk
:
7 : 246pts : The Archer Academy
100m13.9s =
15.9s =
12pts
2pts
 Kian McNally
Joe Collinge
200m27.3s =
33.1s =
19pts
4pts
 Edson Da Costa Dos Santos
Kean Graver
300m47.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Boris Hodgson
Chester Young
800m2m54.5s =
2m54.3s =
9pts
9pts
 Felix Bright
Eugenio Anguiano Gutierrez
1500m4m59.2s =
5m55.6s =
19pts
6pts
 Jonathan Boardman
Piergiacomo Beer
Hurdles14.1s =
14.5s =
19pts
17pts
 Taylor Light
Michael McCormick
Relay60.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
nr =
16pts
0pts
 Taylor Light
Joe Collinge
Long Jump3.68m =
3.78m =
8pts
9pts
 Edson Da Costa Dos Santos
Kian McNally
Triple Jump8.73m =
9.47m =
12pts
16pts
 Jonathan Boardman
Michael McCormick
Shot8.90m =
7.40m =
16pts
11pts
 Devonte Amobi
:
Discus16.58m =
13.56m =
11pts
7pts
 Boris Hodgson
Kean Graver
Javelinnr =
8.90m =
0pts
1pts
 Teo Parmer-Wickham
Chester Young
MDX-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Stadium : 13/05/16
Junior Boys
9 : 190pts : Whitmore High School
100m15.2s =
14.4s =
6pts
10pts
 Mohamed Liban
Ethan Lee
200m37.2s =
32.5s =
0pts
6pts
 David Oluswu Derbie
Barnaby Wooldridge
300m53.5s =
51.2s =
5pts
8pts
 Rui Scott
Luca Stanisci-Brown
800m3m23.7s =
2m41.9s =
0pts
13pts
 Alex Andic
Rinor Dragusha
1500m5m59.6s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Tyrese Anderson
Louis Wretham
Hurdles18.2s =
18.2s =
1pts
1pts
 Khalid Hassan
Vraj Parmar
Relay62.7s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
11pts
11pts
 Rui Scott
Louis Wretham
Long Jump3.85m =
4.07m =
10pts
12pts
 Tyrese Anderson
Mohamed Liban
Triple Jump8.19m =
8.45m =
9pts
11pts
 Alex Andic
Ethan Lee
Shot8.78m =
10.39m =
15pts
20pts
 Cameron Thomas
Rinor Dragusha
Discus24.82m =
13.12m =
19pts
7pts
 Vishal Dharmy
David Oluswu Derbie
Javelin4.52m =
10.18m =
0pts
3pts
 Khalid Hassan
Luca Stanisci-Brown