LON-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
London : 1st Round : Croydon Sports Arena, Albert Road, London SE25 4QL : 17/05/16
Inter Boys
1 : 491pts : Dulwich College
100m11.8s =
11.9s =
25pts
24pts
 Oludara Odunlami
Kameron Nimoh
200m24.3s =
25.1s =
23pts
20pts
 Hector Preston
George Rawkins
300m41.1s =
40.6s =
20pts
22pts
 Dylan Ashton
Alex Cahill
800m2m15.4s =
2m18.9s =
18pts
17pts
 James Lattanzio
Sebastian Fallowfield
Hurdles11.8s =
12.3s =
26pts
23pts
 Max Bliss
Jack Springate
Relay =
50.9s =
0pts
17pts
 
High Jump1.59m =
1.56m =
19pts
18pts
 Oludara Odunlami
Alex Rush
Long Jump5.50m =
4.98m =
20pts
14pts
 Hector Preston
Kameron Nimoh
Triple Jump11.01m =
10.70m =
17pts
15pts
 Max Bliss
George Rawkins
Shot10.84m =
9.68m =
18pts
14pts
 Alex Bioardi
Jack Springate
Discus26.01m =
36.10m =
17pts
26pts
 James Lattanzio
Joe Woof
Javelin40.19m =
32.77m =
20pts
15pts
 Alex Tischler
Sebastian Fallowfield
Hammer40.33m =
31.74m =
24pts
19pts
 Dylan Ashton
Alex Cahill
2 : 361pts : The Harrodian School
100m12.1s =
12.4s =
22pts
19pts
 Anatol Chao
Charlie Cain
200m28.7s =
25.8s =
9pts
18pts
 Alexi Camu
Alex Themistocleus
300m43.9s =
40.9s =
14pts
21pts
 Jonathon Kay
Jensen Tarrant
800m2m26.8s =
2m21.6s =
14pts
16pts
 Ludo Zambeletti
Kristjan Gudjonsson
1500m4m45.7s =
5m08.7s =
16pts
12pts
 Timin Kanani
Max Oden
Hurdles15.5s =
15.3s =
7pts
8pts
 Fred Burdge
Jo Banks
Relay49.6s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
1.50m =
17pts
16pts
 Timin Kanani
Charlie Cain
Long Jump5.04m =
4.93m =
15pts
14pts
 Fred Burdge
Jensen Tarrant
Triple Jump10.38m =
8.52m =
13pts
4pts
 Jake Williams
Kristjan Gudjonsson
Shot10.45m =
10.09m =
17pts
16pts
 Shadi Nakhal
Ben Murrin
Discus18.40m =
29.59m =
9pts
21pts
 Ludo Zambeletti
:
Javelin28.92m =
25.44m =
13pts
10pts
 Alexi Camu
Jo Banks
3 : 274pts : Alleyn's School
100m12.8s =
12.6s =
15pts
17pts
 David Haastrup
Ross Turnill
200m26.1s =
31.5s =
17pts
2pts
 Billy Murphy
Louie Watson
300m39.9s =
46.7s =
23pts
9pts
 Zachary Wood
Samuel Innes
800m =
2m20.4s =
0pts
16pts
 Oscar Heaney Brufal
Jake Austen Jones
1500m5m58.9s =
4m52.4s =
2pts
15pts
 Max Swanson
Tom Hickson
Hurdles15.9s =
13.3s =
5pts
18pts
 Jake Carey
James Kristenson
Relay53.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
nr =
13pts
0pts
 David Haastrup
Oscar Heaney Brufal
Long Jump4.82m =
4.43m =
13pts
9pts
 Samuel Innes
Jake Austen Jones
Triple Jump9.98m =
8.84m =
11pts
6pts
 Billy Murphy
Tom Hickson
Shot9.72m =
8.14m =
15pts
9pts
 Frank Agyeman
Ross Turnill
Discus16.05m =
20.38m =
7pts
11pts
 Max Swanson
James Kristenson
Javelin30.89m =
29.32m =
14pts
13pts
 James Watson-Gandy
Louie Watson
4 : 253pts : Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy
100m11.1s =
=
32pts
0pts
 Dejan Best-O'Connor
Euan Frazer
200m23.9s =
29.8s =
24pts
6pts
 Abdu Shakoor Ismail
Younes Bencheikh
300m41.2s =
51.3s =
20pts
3pts
 Arinze Atueyi
Tyreese McPherson
800m2m59.1s =
2m34.2s =
3pts
11pts
 Dalitso Banda
Delive Taty
1500m6m13.9s =
6m11.1s =
0pts
0pts
 Prokash Newman
Rahman Kareem
Hurdles12.5s =
16.9s =
22pts
0pts
 D'Shaun Brown
Marlon Bogle
Relay54.3s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
1.32m =
17pts
10pts
 Dejan Best-O'Connor
Tyreese McPherson
Long Jump4.06m =
4.01m =
5pts
5pts
 Arinze Atueyi
Rahman Kareem
Triple Jump10.69m =
8.63m =
15pts
5pts
 Dalitso Banda
Marlon Bogle
Shot6.77m =
10.53m =
5pts
17pts
 Leon Malaj
Aaron Miles
Discus25.67m =
18.20m =
17pts
9pts
 Abdu Shakoor Ismail
Delive Taty
Javelin32.95m =
nr =
15pts
0pts
 D'Shaun Brown
Younes Bencheikh
LON-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
London : 1st Round : Croydon Sports Arena, Albert Road, London SE25 4QL : 17/05/16
Inter Boys
5 : 230pts : Dunraven School
100m11.5s =
14.0s =
28pts
6pts
 Joshua Rowland
Jonnas Oliveira Guerra
200m24.5s =
27.1s =
22pts
13pts
 Jouvane Hall
Kevin Anton Flores
300m45.7s =
42.5s =
11pts
17pts
 Tane Stappard
Quincy Oyet
800m2m35.1s =
2m36.4s =
11pts
11pts
 Zack Adu
Anthony Thompson
1500m4m59.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Ellis Griffths Phipps
:
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
11pts
10pts
 Ellis Griffths Phipps
Jason Dedvukaj
Long Jump5.29m =
4.08m =
17pts
5pts
 Amir Latifah
Kofi Obeng
Triple Jump11.05m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Tane Stappard
:
Shot8.47m =
6.47m =
10pts
4pts
 Quincy Oyet
Kevin Anton Flores
Discusnr =
20.15m =
0pts
11pts
 :
Anthony Thompson
Javelin20.12m =
16.50m =
7pts
5pts
 Jonnas Oliveira Guerra
Zack Adu
6 : 166pts : Colfes School
200m =
25.4s =
0pts
19pts
 :
Ololade Fakoya
300m44.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Malacki Rhooms
:
800m2m14.1s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Gabriel Foley
:
1500m4m33.2s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Tom Simpson
:
Hurdles13.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Oliver Whichello
:
High Jumpnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Long Jump4.36m =
5.05m =
8pts
15pts
 Oliver Whichello
Emanuele Spaczil
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Shot11.90m =
nr =
22pts
0pts
 :
Ololade Fakoya
Discus24.26m =
20.16m =
15pts
11pts
 Malacki Rhooms
Tom Simpson
Javelin25.19m =
nr =
10pts
0pts
 Gabriel Foley
:
7 : 164pts : Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary School
100m12.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Mason Joseph
:
200m25.2s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Austin Dumbili
:
300m41.9s =
44.1s =
18pts
14pts
 Roy Idowu
Jakub Bogucki
800m2m20.4s =
2m25.0s =
16pts
15pts
 Javier Aguilera
Taylor Bernard
1500m5m06.4s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Jerome Bernard
:
Relay50.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Charlie Slayford
:
Long Jump4.72m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Taylor Bernard
:
Triple Jump8.95m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Jerome Bernard
:
Shot8.55m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Javier Aguilera
:
Discusnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Javelin16.00m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Jakub Bogucki
:
8 : 163pts : Kingsdale Foundation School
100m11.7s =
13.1s =
26pts
12pts
 Ade Coker
Jordan Simpson
200m27.8s =
27.2s =
11pts
13pts
 Shaquille Collins
Zak Ridgeon
300m41.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Liam Brunyee
:
800m2m46.0s =
2m37.4s =
8pts
10pts
 Tyreese Cunningham-Neil
Bemiro Omatayo
1500m5m11.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Gabriel Forde
:
Relay50.6s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Bemiro Omatayo
:
Long Jump4.35m =
4.59m =
8pts
10pts
 Shaquille Collins
Zak Ridgeon
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Liam Brunyee
:
Shot =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 :
Jordan Simpson
Discus16.29m =
20.04m =
7pts
11pts
 Tyreese Cunningham-Neil
Gabriel Forde
LON-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
London : 1st Round : Croydon Sports Arena, Albert Road, London SE25 4QL : 17/05/16
Inter Boys
9 : 145pts : Sacred Heart Catholic School
100m12.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Emeke Udema
:
200m =
26.5s =
0pts
15pts
 :
Jason Kaate
300m41.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Enivalde Ventura
:
800m2m22.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Wilson Bernal
:
Hurdles12.9s =
13.6s =
20pts
17pts
 Hakeem Hinds
Destiny Iyamu
Relay50.6s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Destiny Iyamu
:
Long Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Hakeem Hinds
:
Shot7.77m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Josh Coleman
:
10 : 137pts : The St Thomas the Apostle College
100m12.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Franklyn Vandy
:
200m25.6s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Chibike Nwangwu
:
300m51.9s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Mohan Williams
:
800m2m39.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Samuel Olajugba
:
1500m5m44.8s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Prince Aderogba
:
Hurdles13.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Ayokunle Ayorinde
:
Relay52.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.62m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Gregory Bekibele
:
Long Jump3.89m =
=
3pts
0pts
 Garnett Popoola
:
Triple Jump8.53m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Franklyn Vandy
:
Shot7.57m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Victor Imie
:
Discus18.46m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Daniel Bilesanmi
:
Javelin22.53m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Reece Priddie
: