LON-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
London : 1st Round : Mile End Stadium, 190 Burdett Road, London E3 4HL : 17/05/16
Junior Girls
1 : 293pts : Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Girls School
100m14.9s =
14.8s =
12pts
13pts
 Dawn Gatsi
Bronte Akoto Brooks
200m28.9s =
29.1s =
21pts
21pts
 Malika Emmanuel
Katerina Semetilo
800m3m04.6s =
3m24.8s =
13pts
6pts
 Breanna Hill
Desiree Gilbert
1500m5m34.3s =
6m05.3s =
20pts
15pts
 Evie Doe
Lily Walsh
Hurdles13.6s =
16.4s =
21pts
9pts
 Klaudia Milcz
Jayann Edwards
Relay63.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.23m =
14pts
15pts
 Chloe Bangula
Malika Emmanuel
Long Jump3.87m =
3.57m =
14pts
11pts
 Klaudia Milcz
Bronte Akoto Brooks
Shot5.81m =
4.36m =
11pts
6pts
 Jayann Edwards
Lily Walsh
Discus14.42m =
13.17m =
12pts
10pts
 Desiree Gilbert
Dawn Gatsi
Javelin21.40m =
17.21m =
21pts
16pts
 Katerina Semetilo
Elizabeth Oboh-Botey
1 : 293pts : City of London School for Girls
100m14.4s =
14.1s =
15pts
18pts
 Michelle Takahashi
Moyosore Fagbenro
200m29.8s =
32.0s =
18pts
11pts
 Helena Williamson
Polly Hoban
800m2m39.8s =
2m41.7s =
21pts
21pts
 Olivia O'Connell
Maayan Radus
1500m5m08.8s =
5m24.2s =
24pts
21pts
 Caitlin Carlos
Annie Thomas
Hurdles16.2s =
16.9s =
10pts
8pts
 India Sachdev
Ziya Khandaroo
Relay63.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.26m =
20pts
16pts
 Moyosore Fagbenro
Helena Williamson
Long Jump3.51m =
3.41m =
10pts
9pts
 India Sachdev
Michelle Takahashi
Shot6.64m =
4.31m =
14pts
6pts
 Elizabeth Wilson
Maayan Radus
Discus12.77m =
9.91m =
10pts
6pts
 Maria Amoah
Olivia O'Connell
Javelin19.67m =
9.14m =
19pts
5pts
 Ziya Khandaroo
Caitlin Carlos
3 : 221pts : South Hampstead High School
100m15.0s =
15.3s =
12pts
10pts
 Clarisse Couturier
Ella Ozkan
200m31.8s =
30.3s =
12pts
17pts
 Anya Clarke
Nayeli Partasides
800m2m46.9s =
3m32.4s =
19pts
4pts
 Eliza Daunt
Cosima Deetman
1500m5m50.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Milly Dunne
:
Hurdles16.3s =
17.3s =
10pts
6pts
 Esme Wootliff
Ion Luke
Relay63.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.20m =
14pts
14pts
 Daisy Spooner
Ion Luke
Long Jump3.65m =
3.43m =
12pts
9pts
 Emma Neale
Cordelia Drax
Shot4.74m =
4.69m =
7pts
7pts
 Ella Ozkan
Nayeli Partasides
Discus13.07m =
10.24m =
10pts
7pts
 Cosima Deetman
Eliza Daunt
Javelin20.61m =
7.23m =
20pts
2pts
 Esme Wootliff
Anya Clarke
4 : 220pts : Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School
100m15.8s =
14.4s =
8pts
15pts
 Jemimah Lumbu
Eloise Da Cunha
200m28.8s =
31.7s =
22pts
12pts
 Naomi Oparaukwu-Ahazie
Fatima Pereira
800m3m17.7s =
3m36.3s =
9pts
2pts
 Briana Browne
Jessica Zomba-Kilolo
1500m7m55.5s =
8m03.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Abena Otuko Sebi
Laura Bellerose
Hurdles16.4s =
14.1s =
9pts
18pts
 Cinira Gaspar Da Silva
Deborah Mubobo
Relay63.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.02m =
16pts
8pts
 Cinira Gaspar Da Silva
Deborah Mubobo
Long Jump3.62m =
2.92m =
11pts
4pts
 Jemimah Lumbu
Eloise Da Cunha
Shot8.71m =
8.02m =
24pts
21pts
 Whitney Oyeledun
Naomi Oparaukwu-Ahazie
Discus17.02m =
6.46m =
16pts
1pts
 Chyna Grey
Jessica Zomba-Kilolo
Javelin10.82m =
9.11m =
7pts
5pts
 Fatima Pereira
Laura Bellerose
LON-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
London : 1st Round : Mile End Stadium, 190 Burdett Road, London E3 4HL : 17/05/16
Junior Girls
5 : 203pts : Hackney New School
100m14.6s =
15.3s =
14pts
10pts
 Angel N'Doye Taylor
Atlanta Duncan
200m29.6s =
31.0s =
19pts
14pts
 Tacyra Jordan- Brown
Mia Davies
800m3m14.9s =
3m15.9s =
10pts
9pts
 Cleotha Menzies- Thomas
Michaela Rowlands
1500m6m36.1s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Kaitlin Wingrove
:
Hurdles15.5s =
17.3s =
12pts
6pts
 Lilly-Rose Burke
Zita Salum
Relay57.9s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
1.08m =
0pts
10pts
 :
Zita Salum
Long Jump3.69m =
2.64m =
12pts
1pts
 Tacyra Jordan- Brown
Atlanta Duncan
Shot6.58m =
5.31m =
13pts
9pts
 Tionne Brown- Nelson
Lilly-Rose Burke
Discus20.20m =
12.34m =
20pts
9pts
 Chardonnay Claridge Leslie
Esther Akinola
Javelin =
10.50m =
0pts
7pts
 Mia Davies
Angel N'Doye Taylor
6 : 153pts : Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
100m17.1s =
17.0s =
1pts
2pts
 Jenae James
Regina Clement
200m30.1s =
32.3s =
17pts
10pts
 Niah Bergonzi
Niomi Forde-McKenzie
800m2m49.4s =
2m59.7s =
18pts
15pts
 Tahlia Deaner
Mia Perez
1500m5m55.4s =
dnf =
16pts
0pts
 Maddy Abbott
Martha Modell
Hurdles16.8s =
dnf =
8pts
0pts
 Harmony-Linea Forbes-Weekes
Ishmatu Kamara
High Jump1.04m =
0.93m =
8pts
5pts
 Martha Modell
Niah Bergonzi
Long Jump2.82m =
2.74m =
3pts
2pts
 Jenae James
Maddy Abbott
Shot =
6.63m =
0pts
14pts
 Regina Clement
Harmony-Linea Forbes-Weekes
Discus15.64m =
9.70m =
14pts
6pts
 Niomi Forde-McKenzie
Mia Perez
Javelin13.60m =
7.90m =
11pts
3pts
 Ishmatu Kamara
Tahlia Deaner
7 : 127pts : Haberdashers' Aske's Hatcham College
100m17.2s =
18.3s =
1pts
0pts
 Faith Diamonde
Merleka Blackwood
200m32.8s =
34.5s =
9pts
6pts
 Sidone Wasdell Harris
Ogechi Ogbonna
800m =
3m22.2s =
0pts
7pts
 :
Kelda Willenbrink
1500m6m49.4s =
6m32.4s =
7pts
10pts
 Melissa Amasse
Gia Hunter
Relay61.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.02m =
15pts
8pts
 Deborah Omabude
Faith Diamonde
Long Jump2.77m =
2.89m =
3pts
4pts
 Melissa Amasse
Kelda Willenbrink
Shot7.10m =
6.11m =
16pts
12pts
 Precious Ampofo
Keke Delisser
Discus10.89m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Leilah Stewart
Gia Hunter
Javelin10.75m =
5.58m =
7pts
0pts
 Ogechi Ogbonna
Merleka Blackwood
8 : 105pts : St Mary Magdalene Academy
100m15.9s =
15.9s =
7pts
7pts
 Rashanne Ingleton
Kacie Collins
200m29.2s =
33.8s =
20pts
7pts
 Efeona Agbede
Leonie Jackson
800m2m55.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Babette Rust
Bejna Doldur
1500m6m49.6s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Nicole Campbell
:
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.42m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Babette Rust
:
Shot7.77m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Bejna Doldur
:
LON-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
London : 1st Round : Mile End Stadium, 190 Burdett Road, London E3 4HL : 17/05/16
Junior Girls
9 : 90pts : St Saviour's and St Olave's
100m15.5s =
15.0s =
9pts
12pts
 Deborah Esan
Marie Conteh
800mdnf =
3m23.5s =
0pts
7pts
 Deborah Gyamfuwah
Keziah Whittlesea
Relay63.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
0.84m =
17pts
2pts
 Deborah Esan
Keziah Whittlesea
Long Jump2.52m =
2.61m =
0pts
1pts
 Deborah Gyamfuwah
Akira Roberts
Shot5.00m =
6.56m =
8pts
13pts
 Rhoda Abdul
Xedra Graham
Discus =
13.19m =
0pts
10pts
 :
Britney Tandoh
10 : 61pts : Maria Fidelis RC Convent School
100m15.1s =
16.0s =
11pts
7pts
 Angel Hector Saunders
Mya Scott
200m35.3s =
34.1s =
4pts
6pts
 Deja Rose
Tiyahani Dennis
800m3m30.8s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Selima R
Reem Germany
1500m7m10.4s =
7m46.9s =
4pts
0pts
 Georgina Moran Sarria
Merium Hamdam
Hurdles20.4s =
19.2s =
0pts
0pts
 Lara Florez
Glory Bentil
Relay61.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
0.81m =
9pts
1pts
 Kayla Pascal
Merium Hamdam
Long Jump =
2.44m =
0pts
0pts
 Glory Bentil
: