LON-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
London : 1st Round : Mile End Stadium, 190 Burdett Road, London E3 4HL : 17/05/16
Inter Girls
1 : 311pts : Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Girls School
100m13.2s =
13.9s =
24pts
17pts
 Victoria Ubenyi
Elizabeth Sebastiao
200m26.9s =
28.9s =
24pts
17pts
 Diane Mapamboli
Breanna Francis
300m49.9s =
52.6s =
14pts
10pts
 Mia Holt
Sarah Muleba
800m2m50.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Jade Akinyemi
:
Hurdles14.3s =
14.3s =
17pts
17pts
 Bailey Obolanle
Naomi Donkor
Relay59.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.44m =
15pts
19pts
 Diane Mapamboli
Naomi Donkor
Long Jump3.81m =
4.24m =
11pts
15pts
 Bailey Obolanle
Victoria Ubenyi
Triple Jump08.32m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Mia Holt
:
Shot8.51m =
6.56m =
21pts
11pts
 Isabelle Anwan
Sarah Muleba
Discus19.00m =
14.48m =
14pts
8pts
 Jada Osei
Breanna Francis
Javelin14.12m =
15.71m =
8pts
10pts
 Chidera Jonathan
Elizabeth Sebastiao
2 : 299pts : South Hampstead High School
100m13.4s =
15.1s =
22pts
8pts
 Adeline Dubois-Pelerin
Biba Murphy
200m27.6s =
27.4s =
22pts
22pts
 Lila Fishwick
Costanza Sartori Di Borgoricc
300m =
51.4s =
0pts
12pts
 :
Clara Falconer
800m2m35.4s =
2m53.1s =
20pts
12pts
 Daisy Griffin
Eliza Esiri
1500m5m22.7s =
5m56.3s =
18pts
12pts
 Sasha Fear
Isabella Haddad
Hurdles16.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Mia Sharrocks
:
Relay58.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.26m =
14pts
13pts
 Mia Sharrocks
Biba Murphy
Long Jump3.99m =
3.44m =
13pts
7pts
 Daisy Griffin
Alice Hockey
Shot6.87m =
6.83m =
12pts
12pts
 Michaela Bibby
Lila Fishwick
Discus17.85m =
10.95m =
13pts
3pts
 Adeline Dubois-Pelerin
Sasha Fear
Javelin26.53m =
17.86m =
24pts
13pts
 Clara Falconer
Isabella Haddad
3 : 265pts : City of London School for Girls
100m14.6s =
16.4s =
11pts
2pts
 Tosin Alatise
Saskia Wiginton
200m29.7s =
29.1s =
15pts
17pts
 Livina Onuegbu
Tabitha Stoker
800m2m58.2s =
2m40.6s =
10pts
17pts
 Emilia O'Connell
Amelia Giles
1500m5m13.5s =
5m36.6s =
20pts
16pts
 Lia Radus
Emily Thomas
Hurdles16.5s =
16.3s =
10pts
10pts
 Eleanor Drayton
Miranda Cook
Relay58.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
16pts
15pts
 Tabitha Stoker
Emilia O'Connell
Long Jump3.64m =
3.15m =
9pts
5pts
 Miranda Cook
Eleanor Drayton
Shot7.29m =
5.91m =
14pts
8pts
 Minnie McMahon
Saskia Wiginton
Discus17.04m =
18.35m =
12pts
13pts
 Livina Onuegbu
Tosin Alatise
Javelin20.18m =
16.93m =
17pts
12pts
 Amelia Giles
Anahita Hatami
4 : 141pts : Haberdashers' Aske's Hatcham College
100m23.2s =
14.1s =
0pts
15pts
 Celine Brown
Abigail Marshall
200m29.3s =
31.4s =
16pts
9pts
 Adiel Bennet
Tiah Hamilon
300m48.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Merle Redhead-Ling
Aaliyah Wade
800m2m54.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Lenka Pistrom
Kimani Jouveal
Relay57.2s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
0.00m =
11pts
0pts
 Tiah Hamilon
Caecia Walters
Long Jump0.00m =
3.35m =
0pts
7pts
 Lenka Pistrom
Aaliyah Wade
Shot6.19m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Abigail Marshall
Kimani Jouveal
Discus11.35m =
9.82m =
4pts
2pts
 Sam Gregg
:
Javelin23.09m =
9.75m =
20pts
2pts
 Merle Redhead-Ling
Busola Ige
LON-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
London : 1st Round : Mile End Stadium, 190 Burdett Road, London E3 4HL : 17/05/16
Inter Girls
5 : 117pts : St Saviour's and St Olave's
100m14.5s =
15.5s =
11pts
6pts
 Shade Brown
Charmaine Haastrup
200m31.7s =
32.1s =
8pts
7pts
 Emmanuella Bamfo
Isata Kamara
300m55.2s =
51.9s =
7pts
11pts
 Olamide Ayeni
Elsie Kwamin
Relay60.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
1.08m =
5pts
7pts
 Temi Taiwo
Isata Kamara
Long Jump2.99m =
3.44m =
3pts
7pts
 Esther Clarke
Sarah Yemmy
Shot =
6.76m =
0pts
12pts
 Olamide Ayeni
Keziah Antwi-Bawuah
Discus13.82m =
17.10m =
7pts
12pts
 Emmanuella Bamfo
Vanessa Bockarie
6 : 88pts : Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School
100m14.6s =
16.1s =
11pts
3pts
 Jaida Elias
Denay Francis
200m35.3s =
32.1s =
0pts
7pts
 Kadehdra Johnson
Precious Akewe
Hurdles16.8s =
16.6s =
9pts
9pts
 Leslie Morales-Pereira
Monique West
High Jump1.11m =
1.11m =
8pts
8pts
 Leslie Morales-Pereira
Rachel Attakora-Bonsu
Long Jump2.19m =
2.89m =
0pts
2pts
 Kadehdra Johnson
Precious Akewe
Shot7.74m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Daniella Taylor
Laney Saavvedra
Discus11.94m =
15.13m =
5pts
9pts
 Monique West
Neshun-Tia Karikari-Senkyere
Javelin =
7.39m =
0pts
0pts
 Jaida Elias
Hermine Bellerose
7 : 75pts : Maria Fidelis RC Convent School
100m15.0s =
15.5s =
9pts
6pts
 Aisha Adewale
Tayla Corsini
200m31.0s =
30.6s =
10pts
12pts
 Petra Nuguria
Shannia Sergant
300m88.3s =
dnf =
0pts
0pts
 Reyah Stephen
Breeze Logan
1500m9m58.1s =
7m58.6s =
0pts
0pts
 Linda Ramiez
Matilda Ngute Daniel
Hurdles22.8s =
23.0s =
0pts
0pts
 :
Lauren Bryant
Relay =
59.0s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump =
0.00m =
0pts
0pts
 Matilda Ngute Daniel
Lauren Bryant
Long Jump3.26m =
3.35m =
6pts
7pts
 Linda Ramiez
Breeze Logan
Discus0.00m =
15.60m =
0pts
10pts
 Reyah Stephen
Ria S
Javelin7.09m =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
: