LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA : 10/05/16
Junior Girls
1 : 309pts : Bourne Grammar School
100m14.4s =
14.6s =
15pts
14pts
 Eleanor Smith
Francesca Fenwick
200m30.9s =
29.0s =
15pts
21pts
 Amber Coles
Emily Davis
800m2m42.6s =
2m58.6s =
20pts
15pts
 Elin James
Maisie Brownlow
1500m5m10.0s =
6m14.6s =
24pts
13pts
 Flo Brill
Anya Gregory
Hurdles16.8s =
16.2s =
8pts
10pts
 Abby Garthwaite
Katie Callcut
Relay =
60.7s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump1.22m =
1.31m =
14pts
17pts
 Abby Garthwaite
Emily Davis
Long Jump3.75m =
3.99m =
13pts
15pts
 Amber Coles
Libby Friel
Shot6.38m =
5.62m =
13pts
10pts
 Elin James
Katie Callcut
Discus13.15m =
13.17m =
10pts
10pts
 Francesca Fenwick
Anya Gregory
Javelin19.13m =
19.87m =
18pts
19pts
 Eleanor Smith
Molly Bull
2 : 241pts : Spalding High School
100m14.1s =
15.1s =
18pts
11pts
 Lily East
Keira Gilman
200m31.2s =
32.6s =
14pts
9pts
 Lucy Molyneux
Macey Andrews
800m2m52.6s =
3m12.0s =
17pts
11pts
 Cally Priestley
Ellisha Cookson
1500m5m37.2s =
7m21.8s =
19pts
2pts
 Molly Peel
Connie Gittins
Hurdles18.3s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Liberty Foden
:
Relay64.9s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.28m =
1.04m =
16pts
8pts
 Freya Davis
Ellisha Cookson
Long Jump3.39m =
3.56m =
9pts
11pts
 Cally Priestley
Lily East
Shot7.36m =
6.12m =
17pts
12pts
 Lucy Molyneux
Liberty Foden
Discus17.32m =
14.68m =
16pts
12pts
 Connie Gittins
Macey Andrews
Javelin14.50m =
16.64m =
12pts
15pts
 Alicia Baxter
Emmie Gittins
3 : 206pts : The Deepings School
100m14.3s =
15.9s =
16pts
7pts
 Megan Williams
Kayleigh East
200m37.3s =
31.9s =
0pts
11pts
 Charlie Caldwell
Faith Horner
800m2m47.7s =
2m58.5s =
19pts
15pts
 Hannah Knight
Skye Warner
1500m6m03.5s =
6m06.1s =
15pts
14pts
 Alexandra Cooper
Elesha Foord
Hurdles16.8s =
17.9s =
8pts
4pts
 Hollie Tawn
Elia Moss
Relay66.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.19m =
1.04m =
13pts
8pts
 Hollie Tawn
Elia Moss
Long Jump3.53m =
2.62m =
10pts
1pts
 Megan Williams
Kayleigh East
Shot5.68m =
5.62m =
10pts
10pts
 Faith Horner
Alexandra Cooper
Discus12.36m =
11.48m =
9pts
8pts
 Hannah Knight
Victoria Bell
Javelin18.00m =
7.63m =
17pts
3pts
 Charlotte Martin
Skye Warner
4 : 163pts : Boston High School
100m16.2s =
15.1s =
6pts
11pts
 Cara Archer
Felicity Bainbridge
200m34.8s =
34.3s =
5pts
6pts
 Lucy Houghton
Jessica Saunston
800m3m10.5s =
3m08.1s =
11pts
12pts
 Libby Houghton
Amelia Fovargue
1500m6m24.6s =
6m53.7s =
11pts
7pts
 Tia Robinson
Louise Sharp
Hurdles17.5s =
17.6s =
6pts
5pts
 Trinity Scott
Freya Cook
Relay =
66.7s =
0pts
7pts
 
High Jump1.16m =
1.04m =
12pts
8pts
 Trinity Scott
Louise Sharp
Long Jump2.40m =
2.57m =
0pts
1pts
 Tia Robinson
Amelia Fovargue
Shot6.71m =
5.18m =
14pts
9pts
 Jessica Saunston
Megan Glynn
Discus11.75m =
9.69m =
8pts
6pts
 Libby Houghton
Freya Cook
Javelin16.24m =
8.80m =
14pts
4pts
 Lucy Houghton
Lottie Street
LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA : 10/05/16
Junior Girls
5 : 132pts : Sir John Gleed School
100m13.8s =
17.3s =
21pts
0pts
 Katie Williamson
Amy Wilson
200m34.9s =
42.7s =
5pts
0pts
 Ksenija Sadilova
Ellie Farley
800m3m32.8s =
4m14.5s =
4pts
0pts
 Nese Van der Werf
:
1500m6m17.0s =
7m15.0s =
13pts
3pts
 Ellie Tennant
Ketia Lace
Hurdles17.5s =
19.9s =
6pts
0pts
 Nikolett Nemeth
Karolina Mikasauskaite
Relay70.9s =
=
1pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.95m =
0.98m =
5pts
6pts
 Nese Van der Werf
Alisita Jonane
Long Jump3.74m =
3.38m =
12pts
9pts
 Katie Williamson
Ellie Tennant
Shot6.06m =
4.69m =
12pts
7pts
 Ksenija Sadilova
Karolina Mikasauskaite
Discus12.67m =
9.00m =
10pts
5pts
 Nuria Correia
Gabija Marcinkute
Javelin11.17m =
10.46m =
7pts
6pts
 Sophie Bergin
Nikolett Nemeth
6 : 116pts : University Academy Holbeach
100m15.8s =
17.0s =
8pts
2pts
 Amelia Watkins
Jessica Gilman
200m36.5s =
34.8s =
2pts
5pts
 Elena Wickstead-Barbosa
Paige Eaton
800m3m02.2s =
3m50.3s =
14pts
0pts
 Lily Watts
Grace Mills-Rist
1500m =
7m02.2s =
0pts
5pts
 :
Millie Weller
Hurdles18.3s =
18.7s =
3pts
2pts
 Cerise Pink
Eleanor Tulip
Relay67.9s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.01m =
1.10m =
7pts
10pts
 Klaudia Bernat
Cerise Pink
Long Jump3.31m =
2.86m =
8pts
4pts
 Millie Weller
Grace Mills-Rist
Shot5.27m =
5.67m =
9pts
10pts
 Amelia Watkins
Eleanor Tulip
Discus9.85m =
13.97m =
6pts
11pts
 Millie Taylor
Paige Eaton
Javelin9.03m =
5.88m =
5pts
0pts
 Jessica Gilman
Elena Wickstead-Barbosa
7 : 105pts : Haven High Academy
100m14.3s =
19.0s =
16pts
0pts
 Salisha Damms
Mollie Chand
200m38.2s =
33.9s =
0pts
7pts
 Riley Engledow
Jorinda Tamasauskaite
800m3m39.5s =
4m07.8s =
1pts
0pts
 Lillie Sear
Gabija Valiukaite
1500m7m05.4s =
6m59.7s =
5pts
6pts
 Evelina Celma
Amy Roberts
Relay67.6s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.13m =
1.04m =
11pts
8pts
 Riley Engledow
Gabija Valiukaite
Long Jump2.59m =
2.80m =
1pts
3pts
 Amy Roberts
Mollie Chand
Shot6.42m =
6.18m =
13pts
12pts
 Tia Locke
Molly McCreight
Discus11.05m =
9.04m =
8pts
5pts
 Isobel Norton
Simona Butkeviciute
Javelin7.63m =
6.41m =
3pts
1pts
 Salisha Damms
Jorinda Tamasauskaite
8 : 80pts : Thomas Middlecott Academy
100m15.1s =
17.9s =
11pts
0pts
 Nayana Gash
Malvina Mirowska
200m34.7s =
37.1s =
5pts
0pts
 Leah Hardy
Anna Ferreira
800m4m20.9s =
3m58.1s =
0pts
0pts
 Laura Garos
Dzesika Navatkyte
1500m7m21.5s =
dnf =
2pts
0pts
 Chelsea Thomas
Ieva Kikilaitu
Hurdles20.5s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Georgia Reily
Ellie Watson
Relay =
71.6s =
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.01m =
0.95m =
7pts
5pts
 Nayana Gash
Ieva Kikilaitu
Long Jump2.85m =
2.54m =
4pts
0pts
 Ellie Watson
Dzesika Navatkyte
Shot6.09m =
4.30m =
12pts
6pts
 Georgia Reily
Marika Dudina
Discus10.35m =
13.51m =
7pts
11pts
 Laura Garos
Malvina Mirowska
Javelin9.20m =
9.59m =
5pts
5pts
 Weronika Rodziak
Anna Ferreira