LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA : 10/05/16
Junior Boys
1 : 297pts : Bourne Grammar School
100m15.0s =
15.9s =
7pts
2pts
 William Kong
Marcus Walker
200m28.1s =
26.6s =
17pts
21pts
 Tom Cameron
Luke Harrison
300m48.3s =
49.2s =
12pts
10pts
 Jake Jungmann
Joe Ritchie
800m2m42.6s =
2m51.8s =
13pts
10pts
 Samuel Staines
Lewis Jacobs
1500m5m23.3s =
5m09.8s =
13pts
16pts
 Lewis Woodfine
Sam Oakley
Hurdles17.5s =
16.6s =
4pts
7pts
 William Russell
Dan Teesdale
Relay =
56.8s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.17m =
14pts
9pts
 Samuel Staines
Lewis Jacobs
Long Jump4.52m =
4.19m =
17pts
13pts
 Lewis Woodfine
Marcus Walker
Triple Jump =
8.10m =
0pts
9pts
 :
Joe Ritchie
Shot8.64m =
8.72m =
15pts
15pts
 Jake Jungmann
Dan Teesdale
Discus20.14m =
13.48m =
14pts
7pts
 William Kong
William Russell
Javelin16.98m =
23.09m =
9pts
16pts
 Olly Cooke
Tim Schoutsen
Hammer20.85m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Tom Cameron
:
2 : 291pts : Spalding Grammar School
100m15.5s =
14.8s =
4pts
8pts
 Louis Pepe
Jordan Elston
200m29.4s =
30.1s =
14pts
12pts
 Thomas Lee
Harry Reader
300m47.8s =
47.3s =
13pts
13pts
 Joshua Ling
Sepiso Irotumhe
800m2m33.8s =
2m47.7s =
16pts
11pts
 Jack Forster
Matthew Peach
1500m5m20.8s =
5m56.8s =
13pts
6pts
 Bryn Richards
Harry Holmes
Hurdles15.9s =
17.4s =
10pts
4pts
 Jonah Gill
Mapala Mwansa
Relay61.2s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.20m =
0pts
10pts
 :
Mapala Mwansa
Long Jump4.62m =
4.12m =
18pts
13pts
 Thomas Lee
Jordan Elston
Triple Jump9.55m =
8.95m =
16pts
13pts
 Jonah Gill
Sepiso Irotumhe
Shot7.00m =
7.81m =
9pts
12pts
 Bryn Richards
Harry Reader
Discus23.76m =
16.84m =
18pts
11pts
 Louis Pepe
Harry Holmes
Javelin19.74m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Callum Green
:
Hammer18.08m =
22.86m =
11pts
15pts
 Jack Cunnington
Joshua Ling
3 : 165pts : Haven High Academy
100m16.6s =
14.1s =
0pts
11pts
 Kyle Wright
Igors Jermolajevs
200m30.0s =
36.0s =
12pts
0pts
 Denniss Fjodorovs
Branden Hardstaff
300m55.7s =
58.1s =
2pts
0pts
 Jay Hall
Keenan Tommon
800m2m37.0s =
2m44.9s =
15pts
12pts
 Martynas Daminaitis
Romao Coimbra
1500m6m06.5s =
6m31.4s =
4pts
1pts
 Oliver Barker
Alfie Prudden
Relay =
63.0s =
0pts
6pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.35m =
10pts
15pts
 Kyle Wright
Jay Hall
Long Jump4.45m =
2.53m =
16pts
0pts
 Branden Hardstaff
Denniss Fjodorovs
Triple Jump7.65m =
6.81m =
5pts
0pts
 Lewis Stanney
Keenan Tommon
Shot6.08m =
8.14m =
6pts
13pts
 Romao Coimbra
Vasco Ferreira
Discus16.14m =
12.59m =
10pts
6pts
 Alfie Prudden
Leighton Ryband
Javelin18.80m =
17.61m =
11pts
10pts
 Igors Jermolajevs
Martynas Daminaitis
4 : 161pts : Thomas Middlecott Academy
100m15.0s =
17.0s =
7pts
0pts
 Decland England
Adrians Neilands
200m34.6s =
34.3s =
1pts
1pts
 Sean Figueira
Gabriel Chlebus
300m47.6s =
46.8s =
13pts
14pts
 Liam Adlard
Bradley Hazell-Brian
800m3m10.7s =
3m09.9s =
4pts
4pts
 Jake Greenfield
Adrian Widdowson
1500m6m14.9s =
6m02.3s =
3pts
5pts
 Taylor Bemrose
James Bray
Hurdles15.6s =
16.3s =
11pts
8pts
 Tyler Borrill
Harry Newall
Relay59.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
0.93m =
8pts
1pts
 Taylor Bemrose
Gabriel Chlebus
Long Jump4.06m =
3.85m =
12pts
10pts
 Decland England
Bradley Hazell-Brian
Shot11.33m =
7.22m =
24pts
10pts
 Liam Adlard
Mackensie Butterwick
Discus12.00m =
11.25m =
5pts
4pts
 Reggie Sillett
:
Javelin =
12.27m =
0pts
5pts
 Sean Figueira
James Bray
LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA : 10/05/16
Junior Boys
5 : 135pts : The Deepings School
100m17.0s =
16.6s =
0pts
0pts
 Joshua Marshall
Vinni Ball
200m30.3s =
29.6s =
11pts
13pts
 Alfie Fox
Cezary Golab
300m51.3s =
47.2s =
8pts
14pts
 Joshua Raven
Oliver Rushton
800m3m07.8s =
3m14.3s =
4pts
3pts
 Lewis Holmes
Samuel Jensen
1500m5m36.4s =
5m37.4s =
9pts
9pts
 Oliver Welch
Adam Blackbird
Hurdles16.5s =
17.5s =
7pts
4pts
 Luke Phillips
Corey Smith
Relay =
60.1s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Alfie Fox
Luke Phillips
Long Jump4.20m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Oliver Rushton
Adam Blackbird
Triple Jump7.13m =
6.90m =
0pts
0pts
 Oliver Welch
Joshua Raven
Discus12.19m =
12.70m =
6pts
6pts
 Samuel Jensen
Joshua Marshall
Javelin =
7.32m =
0pts
0pts
 Corey Smith
Henry Hussey
6 : 125pts : University Academy Holbeach
100m17.5s =
16.9s =
0pts
0pts
 Louis Taylor
Tommy Frogley
200m32.5s =
34.9s =
6pts
0pts
 Liam McManus
Pawel Nieweglowski
300m49.3s =
50.3s =
10pts
9pts
 Octavian Giol
Kian L'Estrange
800m3m04.7s =
3m04.7s =
5pts
5pts
 Toby Woolsey
:
1500m5m56.6s =
6m25.5s =
6pts
2pts
 :
James Steel
Hurdles17.2s =
19.8s =
5pts
0pts
 Brendan Wright
Reece Woods
Relay64.1s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.29m =
0pts
13pts
 Brendan Wright
James Steel
Long Jump2.63m =
2.91m =
0pts
1pts
 Kye Bunce
Pawel Nieweglowski
Triple Jump6.50m =
7.29m =
0pts
1pts
 Louis Taylor
Kian L'Estrange
Shot6.71m =
6.65m =
8pts
8pts
 Octavian Giol
Owen Loveridge
Discus16.03m =
14.43m =
10pts
8pts
 Matthew Cuthbertson
Tommy Frogley
Javelin15.73m =
22.00m =
8pts
15pts
 Tyler McKendrick
Reece Woods
7 : 107pts : Sir John Gleed School
100m18.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
Braidon Coupland
200m36.7s =
32.0s =
0pts
7pts
 Dan Brown
Nathan Williams
300m45.1s =
50.1s =
17pts
9pts
 Ben Atkinson
Jake Harvey
800m3m28.4s =
3m27.1s =
0pts
0pts
 Bruno Almeira
Brody Thorold
1500m =
5m40.5s =
0pts
8pts
 :
Tommy Taylor
Relay68.6s =
=
0pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.43m =
2.73m =
6pts
0pts
 Daniel Cabral Lopez
Brody Thorold
Shot9.30m =
7.80m =
17pts
12pts
 Harrison Bonnett
Tommy Taylor
Discus =
13.90m =
0pts
8pts
 :
Braidon Coupland
Javelin21.57m =
16.98m =
14pts
9pts
 Ben Atkinson
Jenson Patterson