LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA : 10/05/16
Inter Girls
1 : 318pts : Bourne Grammar School
100m14.2s =
14.7s =
14pts
10pts
 Julia Eglin
Ebony Tolo
200m28.4s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Jasmine Allen
:
300m =
50.2s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Sophie Brittain
800m2m44.0s =
2m44.0s =
16pts
16pts
 Hana Ray
Isabel Spinley
1500m5m48.9s =
5m22.5s =
14pts
18pts
 Shannon Woodfine
Neve Hattie
Hurdles14.6s =
16.5s =
16pts
10pts
 Polly Luscombe
Amelia Loader
Relay59.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.32m =
19pts
15pts
 Polly Luscombe
Amelia Loader
Long Jump4.71m =
3.81m =
20pts
11pts
 Jasmine Allen
Ebony Tolo
Triple Jump8.55m =
8.79m =
12pts
14pts
 Julia Eglin
Ella Eagle-Brown
Shot8.28m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Chloe Ladley
:
Discus13.77m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Hana Ray
:
Javelin26.69m =
19.56m =
24pts
16pts
 Molly Shaw
Sophie Brittain
2 : 195pts : Boston High School
100m14.5s =
14.9s =
11pts
9pts
 Karolina Kacirkova
Boluwatife Moronkeji
200m31.2s =
35.5s =
10pts
0pts
 Shannon Skelland
Lydia Bainbridge
300m48.4s =
51.7s =
16pts
11pts
 Tiana Hicks
Sophie Bridgeman
800m3m01.1s =
3m06.6s =
9pts
7pts
 Sarah Mitchell
Madison Lambe
Hurdles14.9s =
18.0s =
15pts
5pts
 Andrea Barnes
Helena Chevis
Relay63.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Andrea Barnes
Brianna Ross
Long Jump3.94m =
3.83m =
12pts
11pts
 Karolina Kacirkova
Sophie Bridgeman
Shot7.52m =
6.85m =
16pts
12pts
 Sarah Mitchell
Madison Lambe
Discus15.86m =
11.65m =
10pts
4pts
 Boluwatife Moronkeji
Alisha Springall
Javelin14.52m =
10.36m =
8pts
2pts
 Tiana Hicks
Helena Chevis
3 : 169pts : Spalding High School
100m13.7s =
14.5s =
19pts
11pts
 Olivia Thompson
Kirsty Hillier
200m33.8s =
32.8s =
3pts
5pts
 Olivia Chandler
Romy Clifton
300m57.0s =
54.3s =
5pts
8pts
 Lara Galley
Ellisha Adams
800m3m04.2s =
3m37.6s =
8pts
0pts
 Ffion Lewis
Sarah Eames
Hurdles15.9s =
16.0s =
12pts
11pts
 Chloe Healey
Rebecca Thompson
Relay61.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.29m =
15pts
14pts
 Ffion Lewis
Milly Mason
Long Jump =
3.15m =
0pts
5pts
 Olivia Thompson
Lara Galley
Triple Jump7.45m =
7.45m =
3pts
3pts
 Romy Clifton
Rebecca Thompson
Discus21.70m =
18.23m =
18pts
13pts
 Chloe Healey
Ellisha Adams
Javelin10.78m =
=
3pts
0pts
 Sarah Eames
:
4 : 163pts : The Deepings School
100m14.0s =
16.5s =
16pts
1pts
 Elizabeth Wright
Lucy Gauntlett
200m30.9s =
30.8s =
11pts
11pts
 Lucy Blackbird
Devon Caston
300m49.1s =
54.5s =
15pts
8pts
 Chloe Squires
Evie Porch
800m3m06.1s =
3m05.8s =
7pts
8pts
 Caitlin Back
Mia Newman
1500m6m11.6s =
6m38.1s =
10pts
5pts
 Charlotte Russen
Lauren McDonald
Hurdles18.3s =
19.0s =
4pts
1pts
 Hannah Curtis
Michelle Pringle
Relay59.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
0.99m =
16pts
4pts
 Mia Newman
Lauren McDonald
Long Jump3.49m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Caitlin Back
Lucy Gauntlett
Shot7.42m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Lucy Blackbird
Michelle Pringle
Javelin11.58m =
11.45m =
4pts
4pts
 Hannah Curtis
Evie Porch
LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA : 10/05/16
Inter Girls
5 : 113pts : Sir John Gleed School
100m15.1s =
16.0s =
8pts
4pts
 Emily Gresswell
:
200m32.4s =
34.6s =
6pts
1pts
 Jasmine Pick
Charlotte Plows
300m56.5s =
54.0s =
5pts
9pts
 Charlie Halifax
Poppy Hudson
800m3m28.6s =
3m59.9s =
0pts
0pts
 Samantha Stevens
Veronika Sabo
1500m6m26.6s =
6m53.6s =
7pts
3pts
 Chole Rimmer
Charlotte Knight
Hurdles17.6s =
20.7s =
6pts
0pts
 Maddie McNeill
:
High Jump =
1.11m =
0pts
8pts
 Emily Gresswell
Jasmine Pick
Long Jump3.72m =
2.95m =
10pts
3pts
 Wiktoria Smok
:
Triple Jump7.10m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Anete Murniece
Kamila Ronduda
Shot6.71m =
5.21m =
12pts
5pts
 Maddie McNeill
Chole Rimmer
Discus18.96m =
12.07m =
14pts
5pts
 :
Charlotte Plows
Javelin12.94m =
9.60m =
6pts
1pts
 Charlie Halifax
Samantha Stevens
6 : 107pts : Thomas Middlecott Academy
100m16.5s =
15.7s =
1pts
5pts
 Darcy Hoyles
Diana Plikena
200m35.9s =
31.0s =
0pts
10pts
 Jessica Speckman
:
300m56.2s =
59.7s =
6pts
1pts
 Megan Daniel
Lucja Krzywosinska
800m3m43.0s =
4m12.5s =
0pts
0pts
 Holly Dawson
Jowita Kaminska
1500mdnf =
7m08.9s =
0pts
0pts
 Nikoleta Kaminska
Viktora Kerinaite
Hurdles17.9s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Molly Daniel
Paulina Lechowicz
Relay =
64.9s =
0pts
7pts
 
High Jump =
1.32m =
0pts
15pts
 Molly Daniel
:
Long Jump3.40m =
3.21m =
7pts
5pts
 Megan Daniel
Lucja Krzywosinska
Shot6.47m =
4.95m =
10pts
4pts
 :
Paulina Lechowicz
Discus12.70m =
13.57m =
6pts
7pts
 Annie Cross
Jessica Speckman
Javelin18.82m =
10.62m =
15pts
3pts
 Holly Dawson
Diana Plikena
7 : 103pts : University Academy Holbeach
100m15.3s =
16.0s =
7pts
4pts
 Hope Harold
:
200m32.8s =
35.5s =
5pts
0pts
 Jessica Brawn-Smart
Chloe Wicks
800m3m02.5s =
3m05.0s =
9pts
8pts
 Alyssa Carter
Eden Wilmott
1500m =
6m31.1s =
0pts
6pts
 :
Amy Weed
Relay61.4s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.05m =
0pts
6pts
 :
Amy Weed
Long Jump4.00m =
3.01m =
13pts
3pts
 Eden Wilmott
Chloe Wicks
Shot5.90m =
=
8pts
0pts
 :
Alyssa Carter
Discus12.47m =
14.10m =
5pts
8pts
 Rosie Crowley
Hope Harold
Javelin11.16m =
12.35m =
4pts
5pts
 Jessica Brawn-Smart
Kiera Elston
8 : 98pts : Haven High Academy
100m15.6s =
16.4s =
6pts
2pts
 Ilona Bogdan
Tegan Rogers
200m32.8s =
33.7s =
5pts
3pts
 Gabriela Fisere
Daniele Filipate
800m3m19.3s =
3m41.0s =
3pts
0pts
 Daiva Svanaite
Erika Upite
1500m5m45.5s =
5m53.4s =
14pts
13pts
 Millie Prudden
Kieva Clegg
Relay65.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Gabriela Fisere
Erika Upite
Long Jump2.87m =
2.95m =
2pts
3pts
 Millie Prudden
Daniele Filipate
Shot6.85m =
5.96m =
12pts
8pts
 Orla Johnson
Greta Janaviciute
Discus13.66m =
12.55m =
7pts
6pts
 Daiva Svanaite
Kieva Clegg
Javelin11.18m =
11.61m =
4pts
4pts
 Natasha Penniston
Anastasia Baker