KNT-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Kent : 1st Round : Julie Rose Stadium, Willesborough Road, Ashford : 13/05/16
Inter Girls
1 : 430pts : Sevenoaks School
100m12.9s =
13.0s =
27pts
26pts
 Zoe Eifion-Jones
Charlotte Jairaj
200m26.7s =
28.6s =
25pts
18pts
 Tasha Brookes
Rosie Peachey
300m45.0s =
45.2s =
22pts
22pts
 Grace Annetts
Esme Dennys
800m2m30.0s =
2m41.5s =
23pts
17pts
 Vita De Munck
Lara Gueorguieva
1500m5m02.3s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Clara Tyler
:
Hurdles13.8s =
13.7s =
19pts
19pts
 Orissa Welsh
Noemie Voss
Relay57.7s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.42m =
1.39m =
18pts
17pts
 Esme Dennys
Rosie Peachey
Long Jump4.56m =
4.54m =
19pts
18pts
 Vita De Munck
Charlotte Jairaj
Triple Jump9.78m =
9.13m =
20pts
16pts
 Zoe Eifion-Jones
Lara Gueorguieva
Shot8.60m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Orissa Welsh
:
Discus26.16m =
=
24pts
0pts
 Tilly Robson
:
Javelin21.81m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Grace Annetts
:
2 : 362pts : Benenden School
100m13.4s =
13.0s =
22pts
26pts
 Ifeoluwa Adeogun
Bea Podger
200m31.1s =
30.3s =
10pts
13pts
 Antonia Crichton-Brown
Georgie O'Brien
300m45.9s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Florence Barker
:
800m2m32.1s =
2m38.4s =
21pts
18pts
 Bea Fair
Araminta Loxton-Barnard
1500m5m10.7s =
5m25.7s =
21pts
18pts
 Matilda Atkins
Abbi Willetts
Hurdles14.8s =
16.7s =
15pts
9pts
 Catalina Burguera
Esme Bertelsen
Relay59.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.39m =
1.39m =
17pts
17pts
 Florence Barker
Antonia Crichton-Brown
Long Jump4.37m =
4.54m =
17pts
18pts
 Araminta Loxton-Barnard
Esme Bertelsen
Shot7.85m =
8.04m =
17pts
18pts
 Ifeoluwa Adeogun
Bea Podger
Discus20.71m =
15.80m =
17pts
10pts
 Immy McDonald
Catalina Burguera
Javelin25.30m =
=
23pts
0pts
 Georgie O'Brien
:
3 : 283pts : Cranbrook School
100m15.2s =
14.1s =
8pts
15pts
 Abi Todd
Emma Gledhill
200m27.5s =
30.0s =
22pts
14pts
 Sophia Govett
Dupe Omitola
300m49.5s =
49.7s =
14pts
14pts
 Ella Carter
Maisy Saligari
800m2m44.4s =
2m48.9s =
15pts
13pts
 Issy Cook
Daisy Henley
1500m6m05.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Polly Murphy
:
Hurdles13.1s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Ella Goddard
:
Relay62.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.33m =
1.33m =
15pts
15pts
 Dupe Omitola
Sophia Govett
Long Jump4.43m =
4.39m =
17pts
17pts
 Polly Murphy
Ella Goddard
Shot6.96m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Charlotte Adamson
:
Discus16.24m =
14.44m =
11pts
8pts
 Charlotte Jackson-Goodacre
Daisy Henley
Javelin20.84m =
17.15m =
18pts
12pts
 Ella Carter
Issy Cook
4 : 245pts : Dane Court Grammar School
100m14.0s =
14.6s =
16pts
11pts
 Omega Skeen
Ria Downes
200m30.5s =
32.0s =
12pts
7pts
 Catherine Banks
Charlotte Uden
300m47.2s =
52.9s =
18pts
10pts
 Laura Parrish
Holly Cleveland
800m3m05.2s =
2m59.3s =
8pts
10pts
 Olivia Williams
Grace Phillips-James
1500m6m22.6s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Katie Perkins
:
Hurdles17.1s =
16.6s =
8pts
9pts
 Sadie Lowther
Amika McAvoy
Relay58.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.36m =
1.30m =
16pts
14pts
 Leah Henniker
Catherine Banks
Long Jump4.31m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Ria Downes
:
Shot9.55m =
6.83m =
26pts
12pts
 Omega Skeen
Holly Cleveland
Discus11.62m =
14.89m =
4pts
9pts
 Sadie Lowther
Katie Perkins
Javelin12.43m =
15.87m =
5pts
10pts
 Olivia Williams
Grace Phillips-James