KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Kent : 1st Round : Tonbridge School : 16/05/16
Junior Boys
1 : 422pts : Langley Park School for Boys
100m12.4s =
14.5s =
26pts
9pts
 Kyron Morgan
Camron Nwaozoh
200m28.1s =
29.0s =
17pts
15pts
 Karo Gustavus
Archie Shipley
300m42.3s =
45.3s =
22pts
17pts
 Will Nye
James Trodd
800m2m24.8s =
2m29.8s =
18pts
17pts
 Saul Iwowo
Emanuel O'Connor
1500m4m44.0s =
4m47.2s =
23pts
22pts
 Timil Patel
Sam Reardon
Hurdles15.9s =
13.3s =
10pts
23pts
 Frederick Mason
Jacob Byfield
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.44m =
18pts
18pts
 Saul Iwowo
Camron Nwaozoh
Long Jump4.64m =
3.93m =
18pts
11pts
 Jacob Byfield
Archie Shipley
Triple Jump9.90m =
9.41m =
18pts
16pts
 Karo Gustavus
Frederick Mason
Shot11.22m =
9.37m =
23pts
17pts
 Kyron Morgan
Amrullah Azizi
Discus21.70m =
19.70m =
16pts
14pts
 Timil Patel
Conor Johnston
Javelin23.51m =
25.74m =
16pts
18pts
 Will Nye
James Trodd
2 : 419pts : The Judd School
100m13.3s =
13.5s =
17pts
15pts
 Robert Murray
Aryan Banerjee
200m29.8s =
28.0s =
13pts
17pts
 James Martin
Sam Nicholls
300m44.7s =
49.2s =
18pts
10pts
 Eniola Afolabi
Matthew Penollar
800m2m36.1s =
2m25.1s =
15pts
18pts
 Charlie Costello
Joe Pullman
1500m5m02.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Edward Sellar
:
Hurdles13.6s =
13.4s =
21pts
22pts
 Caleb Nevison
Alex Mitchell
Relay60.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Charlie Costello
:
Long Jump4.99m =
4.73m =
21pts
19pts
 Caleb Nevison
Joe Pullman
Triple Jump10.02m =
10.03m =
19pts
19pts
 Eniola Afolabi
Alex Mitchell
Shot9.42m =
8.15m =
17pts
13pts
 Robert Murray
Sam Nicholls
Discus24.75m =
18.75m =
19pts
13pts
 Harry-Jack Cowie
Aryan Banerjee
Javelin24.23m =
26.10m =
17pts
19pts
 James Martin
Matthew Penollar
Hammer27.63m =
25.33m =
20pts
18pts
 Alex Colesmith
Keyan O'Donnell
3 : 350pts : Ravens Wood School
100m13.0s =
15.0s =
20pts
7pts
 Aaron Allette
Thomas Paskauskas
200m26.0s =
29.2s =
23pts
14pts
 Joshua Carroll
Max Graham
300m43.0s =
45.8s =
21pts
16pts
 Joseph Turner
Sami Hamache
800m2m26.3s =
2m31.1s =
18pts
16pts
 Finlay Lovatt
Jake Cork
1500m4m52.5s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Justin Strover
William Leggatt
Hurdles15.8s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Liam Vincent
:
Relay59.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
0.00m =
18pts
0pts
 Ryan Mansbridge
Finlay Lovatt
Long Jump4.67m =
3.54m =
18pts
7pts
 Joshua Carroll
Thomas Paskauskas
Triple Jump10.12m =
9.19m =
19pts
14pts
 Aaron Allette
Liam Vincent
Shot8.59m =
8.73m =
14pts
15pts
 William Leggatt
Joseph Turner
Discus16.00m =
23.40m =
10pts
17pts
 Max Graham
Sami Hamache
Javelin22.07m =
17.08m =
15pts
10pts
 Daniel Shaw
Justin Strover
Hammer24.35m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Kaden Pearce-Paul
:
4 : 338pts : Dover Grammar School for Boys
100m14.0s =
12.7s =
12pts
23pts
 Joseph Faiers
Sam Tatnell
200m28.1s =
29.3s =
17pts
14pts
 Sid Uden-Taylor
Kamal Kuti
300m43.6s =
44.6s =
20pts
18pts
 Ronnie Cooke
Tom Radnall
800m2m34.1s =
2m39.5s =
15pts
14pts
 Rhys Jones
Alex Thapa
Hurdles16.8s =
16.0s =
6pts
9pts
 Doug Saunderson
Owen Armstrong
Relay59.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
0.00m =
16pts
0pts
 Sam Tatnell
Alex Thapa
Long Jump4.68m =
3.88m =
18pts
10pts
 Joseph Faiers
Sam Hignett
Triple Jump8.76m =
8.56m =
12pts
11pts
 Sid Uden-Taylor
Kamal Kuti
Shot9.26m =
8.50m =
17pts
14pts
 Riley Todd
Owen Armstrong
Discus20.95m =
20.90m =
15pts
15pts
 Joe Woodward
Tom Radnall
Javelin24.54m =
17.29m =
17pts
10pts
 Ronnie Cooke
Rhys Jones
Hammer21.11m =
18.05m =
14pts
11pts
 Will Evans
Doug Saunderson
KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Kent : 1st Round : Tonbridge School : 16/05/16
Junior Boys
5 : 256pts : Eltham College
100m13.5s =
14.8s =
15pts
8pts
 James Roberts
Cameron Macheath
200m29.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 :
Santi Esquivel
300m44.6s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Damir Kayani
:
800m2m34.8s =
2m35.6s =
15pts
15pts
 Andrew Martin
Rob Alexander
1500m4m48.4s =
5m00.0s =
21pts
19pts
 Alex Macheath
Conrad Schmolck
Relay57.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
0.00m =
15pts
0pts
 Cameron Slatter
Uzo Ibenye
Long Jump4.72m =
4.24m =
19pts
14pts
 James Roberts
Cameron Macheath
Triple Jump8.11m =
8.31m =
9pts
10pts
 Conrad Schmolck
Rob Alexander
Shot7.45m =
7.73m =
11pts
12pts
 Daniel Hexter
Jo Abu
Discus14.75m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Andrew Martin
:
Javelin22.16m =
11.19m =
15pts
4pts
 Alex Macheath
Hadi Mahkmudi
6 : 150pts : Oakwood Park Grammar School
100m14.5s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Luke Rackham
:
200m30.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Ben Hamer
:
300m48.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Aiden Ford
:
800m2m42.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Robbie Roberts
:
1500m5m22.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 George Wallace
:
Hurdles16.1s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Sam Harris
:
Relay57.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
15pts
0pts
 David Pereira
:
Long Jump3.98m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Adam Jones
:
Triple Jump8.45m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Luke Martin
:
Shot6.75m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Sam Harris
:
Discus15.20m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Aiden Ford
:
Javelin23.05m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Max Eldridge
: