KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Kent : 1st Round : Tonbridge School : 16/05/16
Inter Boys
1 : 470pts : The Judd School
100m11.9s =
13.0s =
24pts
13pts
 Matthew Hughes
Oliver Lam
200m26.5s =
25.4s =
15pts
19pts
 James O'Gorman
Max Wormsley
300m39.4s =
40.0s =
25pts
23pts
 Jonty Wines
Michael Mahoney
800m2m18.9s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Gideon Goldring
:
1500m4m36.1s =
4m43.1s =
19pts
17pts
 James Kingston
Joseph Georgiadis
Hurdles12.2s =
13.1s =
24pts
19pts
 Harry Barratt
Christian Boeg
Relay54.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.62m =
1.53m =
20pts
17pts
 George Erlam
Christian Boeg
Long Jump5.59m =
4.83m =
20pts
13pts
 Matthew Hughes
Oliver Lam
Triple Jump10.57m =
10.39m =
14pts
13pts
 Harry Barratt
Michael Mahoney
Shot10.33m =
12.07m =
17pts
22pts
 Jonty Wines
Max Wormsley
Discus37.50m =
34.45m =
27pts
25pts
 James O'Gorman
Arjun Ghosh
Javelin34.41m =
28.44m =
16pts
12pts
 Gideon Goldring
Joseph Georgiadis
Hammer46.42m =
=
28pts
0pts
 Chris Scrivens
:
2 : 442pts : Langley Park School for Boys
100m12.2s =
11.6s =
21pts
27pts
 James McGruer
Jed Hamilton
200m25.3s =
24.8s =
19pts
21pts
 Jacob Richards
Daniel Howells
300m43.6s =
38.3s =
15pts
27pts
 Joe Walsh
Thomas Mills
800m2m10.5s =
2m20.6s =
21pts
16pts
 Bobby Mills
Luke Dunmore
1500m4m48.2s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Keir Lundy
:
Hurdles13.7s =
12.9s =
16pts
20pts
 Jamie Nordin
Charlie Fok-Seang
Relay53.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.62m =
1.35m =
20pts
11pts
 Charlie Fok-Seang
Jacob Richards
Long Jump5.36m =
5.16m =
18pts
16pts
 Luke Dunmore
Daniel Howells
Triple Jump10.55m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Joe Walsh
:
Shot9.43m =
11.22m =
14pts
20pts
 Frankie Byatt
Leo Lamport
Discus22.75m =
31.95m =
14pts
23pts
 Rojhat Ilarslan
Jed Hamilton
Javelin30.01m =
43.20m =
14pts
22pts
 James McGruer
Thomas Mills
Hammer22.22m =
22.60m =
12pts
12pts
 Jamie Nordin
Bobby Mills
3 : 400pts : Dover Grammar School for Boys
100m13.3s =
12.5s =
10pts
18pts
 Alfie Neudeck
Freddie Faiers
200m25.6s =
24.3s =
18pts
23pts
 Jack Gealer
Ryan Hanson
300m40.6s =
38.7s =
22pts
26pts
 Tom Mirams
Lewis Parker
800m2m22.3s =
2m26.3s =
15pts
14pts
 Mitch Harrington
Mark Ip-Lloyd
1500m5m01.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Liam Kalvaitis
:
Hurdles13.6s =
14.9s =
17pts
10pts
 Jordan Bourne
Niall Marsh
Relay52.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.68m =
13pts
22pts
 Jack Gealer
Lewis Parker
Long Jump4.89m =
5.16m =
13pts
16pts
 Liam Kalvaitis
Mark Ip-Lloyd
Triple Jump11.48m =
11.86m =
19pts
21pts
 Alfie Neudeck
Ryan Hanson
Shot9.24m =
7.89m =
13pts
8pts
 Jordan Bourne
Freddie Faiers
Discus27.90m =
20.90m =
19pts
12pts
 Michael Hart
Tom Mirams
Javelin31.19m =
29.66m =
14pts
13pts
 Mitch Harrington
Tiarnan Canning
Hammer28.94m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Robert Keen
:
4 : 329pts : Ravens Wood School
100m12.6s =
12.4s =
17pts
19pts
 :
:
200m25.0s =
25.7s =
20pts
18pts
 :
:
300m44.6s =
43.7s =
13pts
14pts
 :
:
800m2m12.0s =
2m24.2s =
20pts
15pts
 :
:
1500m5m53.7s =
5m46.2s =
3pts
4pts
 :
:
Hurdles15.6s =
14.6s =
7pts
12pts
 :
:
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.35m =
12pts
11pts
 :
:
Long Jump5.65m =
4.62m =
21pts
11pts
 :
:
Triple Jump11.01m =
10.32m =
17pts
13pts
 :
:
Shot11.85m =
8.64m =
22pts
11pts
 :
:
Discus25.35m =
=
16pts
0pts
 :
:
Javelin34.54m =
=
17pts
0pts
 :
:
Hammer26.18m =
=
16pts
0pts
 :
:
KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Kent : 1st Round : Tonbridge School : 16/05/16
Inter Boys
5 : 287pts : Haberdashers' Aske's Crayford Academy
100m12.6s =
12.9s =
17pts
14pts
 Ethan Okechukwu
Kasib Akinfolarin
200m23.8s =
25.4s =
25pts
19pts
 Olalekan Omotosho
Mohamed Deen
300m42.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Kehinde Oladunjoye
:
800m2m10.9s =
2m45.0s =
21pts
8pts
 Jack Higgins
Josh Smith
1500m4m32.2s =
5m43.3s =
20pts
5pts
 Ted Higgins
Lewis Cotter
Hurdles18.3s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Ryan Perphect
:
Relay51.4s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.38m =
13pts
12pts
 Jack Higgins
Ethan Okechukwu
Long Jump4.39m =
3.72m =
8pts
2pts
 Aaron Conteh
Lewis Cotter
Triple Jump9.88m =
10.23m =
11pts
13pts
 Ryan Perphect
Ted Higgins
Shot9.97m =
6.05m =
15pts
3pts
 Kehinde Oladunjoye
Kasib Akinfolarin
Discus23.70m =
21.10m =
15pts
12pts
 Mohamed Deen
Demilade Tewogbade
Javelin24.16m =
26.76m =
10pts
11pts
 Josh Hills
Josh Smith
6 : 213pts : Eltham College
100m12.0s =
13.2s =
23pts
11pts
 George Robinsion
Oscar Campbell Cooper
200m26.4s =
27.3s =
16pts
13pts
 Jacob Buckley
John-Tobi Agboola
300m41.6s =
=
19pts
0pts
 James Eckel
Toby Baldwin
800m2m23.0s =
2m27.1s =
15pts
14pts
 Finn Formica
Joseph Leigh
1500m5m22.5s =
5m26.8s =
9pts
8pts
 Joshua Self
Sebastien De Pury
Hurdles13.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 James Stephens
:
Relay50.1s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Sebastien De Pury
:
Long Jump4.95m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Oliver Fennelly
:
Shot9.03m =
=
12pts
0pts
 James Stephens
:
Javelin28.51m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Gianluca Nella
:
7 : 136pts : Oakwood Park Grammar School
100m =
13.8s =
0pts
7pts
 Ryan McLaine
:
200m =
26.0s =
0pts
17pts
 George Robinson
:
300m =
39.4s =
0pts
25pts
 Ryan Godding
:
800m =
2m35.6s =
0pts
11pts
 Isaac Iandolo
:
1500m =
4m59.3s =
0pts
14pts
 Felix Collins
:
Hurdles =
dnf =
0pts
0pts
 Finn Hollyer
:
Relay =
51.0s =
0pts
17pts
 
Long Jump =
3.98m =
0pts
4pts
 Isaac Iandolo
:
Triple Jump9.67m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Finn Hollyer
:
Discus =
29.10m =
0pts
20pts
 Danny Jones
:
Javelin =
25.99m =
0pts
11pts
 Ryan McLaine
: