ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2016

Round 1 : Hertfordshire Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1434Hitchin Boys' School, Hitchin
2367Verulam School, St Albans
3362Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
4361St Columba's College, St Albans
5314The Aldenham Foundation, Borehamwood
6311Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
7295Queens' School, Bushey
8270Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1404St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
2377Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School, Borehamwood
3354The Hemel Hempstead School, Hemel Hempstead
4323Beaumont School, St Albans
5300John F Kennedy Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead
6289The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford
7217Sir Frederic Osborn School, Welwyn Garden City

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1459Hitchin Boys' School, Hitchin
2427The Aldenham Foundation, Borehamwood
3409Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
4400Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
5358St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
6354Verulam School, St Albans
7336Queens' School, Bushey
8322St Columba's College, St Albans
9281Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1485Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School, Borehamwood
2391John F Kennedy Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead
3366The Cavendish School, Hemel Hempstead
4266Sir Frederic Osborn School, Welwyn Garden City

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1327Royal Masonic School for Girls, Rickmansworth
2309Princess Helena College, Hitchin
3308Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
4305Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Borehamwood
5290Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
6282Queenswood School, Hatfield
7259Queens' School, Bushey
8215Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
9105The Aldenham Foundation, Borehamwood
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1346St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
2320John F Kennedy Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead
3307The Hemel Hempstead School, Hemel Hempstead
4294Beaumont School, St Albans
5248Abbot's Hill School, Hemel Hempstead
6237Watford Grammar School for Girls, Watford
7133Sir Frederic Osborn School, Welwyn Garden City

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1351Queenswood School, Hatfield
2342St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
3322Royal Masonic School for Girls, Rickmansworth
4314Princess Helena College, Hitchin
5307Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Borehamwood
6261Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
7211Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
8210The Aldenham Foundation, Borehamwood
9149Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1293John F Kennedy Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead
2257Abbot's Hill School, Hemel Hempstead
3247The Cavendish School, Hemel Hempstead
4244Watford Grammar School for Girls, Watford