HRT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Hertfordshire : 1st Round : Woodside Track, Horseshoe Lane, Garston, Watford, Herts. : 13/05/16
Junior Girls
1 : 327pts : Royal Masonic School for Girls
100m14.2s =
15.0s =
17pts
12pts
 Amelia Daley
Mia Iggulden
200m29.6s =
31.3s =
19pts
13pts
 Nia Mercurius-Johnson
Emmy Cork
800m2m32.6s =
3m01.0s =
24pts
14pts
 Jane Williamson
Lexie Wilkinson
1500m5m26.0s =
6m41.2s =
21pts
9pts
 Ella Peters
Caitlin Halbard
Hurdles13.6s =
14.4s =
21pts
17pts
 Freya Witheat
Miranda Conn
Relay60.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
15pts
15pts
 Mia Iggulden
Miranda Conn
Long Jump4.25m =
3.34m =
19pts
8pts
 Amelia Daley
Ella Peters
Shot6.45m =
6.67m =
13pts
14pts
 Elizabeth Berryman
Emmy Cork
Discus19.00m =
13.85m =
18pts
11pts
 Florie Moir
Lexie Wilkinson
Javelin20.72m =
14.61m =
20pts
12pts
 Freya Witheat
Caitlin Halbard
2 : 309pts : Princess Helena College
100m14.7s =
14.9s =
13pts
12pts
 Gabrielle Cliff-Afemari
Nike Esho
200m30.8s =
32.5s =
15pts
10pts
 Janine Cliff-Afemari
Esme Morison
800m2m46.4s =
2m57.5s =
19pts
15pts
 Tilly Johnstone
Jenna Dawes
1500m6m02.9s =
6m27.0s =
15pts
11pts
 Maisie Hamilton-Miller
Robyn McCrae
Hurdles13.1s =
15.2s =
23pts
13pts
 Asher Cliff-Afemari
Rosie Shannon
Relay64.2s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.35m =
17pts
19pts
 Jenna Dawes
Nike Esho
Long Jump4.53m =
3.79m =
24pts
13pts
 Asher Cliff-Afemari
Gabrielle Cliff-Afemari
Shot6.62m =
6.37m =
14pts
13pts
 Anjali Gohil
Janine Cliff-Afemari
Discus20.34m =
11.76m =
20pts
8pts
 Jorja Haider
Tilly Johnstone
Javelin17.56m =
12.40m =
16pts
9pts
 Esme Morison
Rosie Shannon
3 : 308pts : Dame Alice Owen's School
100m15.4s =
15.5s =
10pts
9pts
 Natalie Claridge
Maisie Taylor
200m29.4s =
35.0s =
20pts
5pts
 Jessica Poon
Elisah Aziz
800m2m35.8s =
2m39.8s =
23pts
21pts
 Katie Lloyd
Sophie Mulcahy
1500m5m11.1s =
5m39.5s =
24pts
19pts
 Freya Stapleton
Hannah Wootton
Hurdles14.2s =
14.7s =
18pts
15pts
 Amelie Coyle
Megan Boulton
Relay61.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
15pts
16pts
 Megan Boulton
Emy Petruccelli
Long Jump3.84m =
3.38m =
13pts
9pts
 Jessica Poon
Katie Lloyd
Shot7.20m =
6.51m =
17pts
13pts
 Maya Kotecha
Elisah Aziz
Discus15.89m =
12.87m =
14pts
10pts
 Amelie Coyle
Natalie Claridge
Javelin18.39m =
9.71m =
17pts
6pts
 Maisie Taylor
Freya Stapleton
4 : 305pts : Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls
100m15.4s =
14.5s =
10pts
14pts
 Callista Jenman
Danielle Nnene
200m28.6s =
31.9s =
22pts
11pts
 Isabelle Fafowora
Liza Drobyshev
800m2m40.4s =
2m59.9s =
21pts
15pts
 Olivia Scarles
Hannah Newman
1500m5m57.3s =
5m47.7s =
16pts
18pts
 Francesca Peccei
Madeline Pritchard
Hurdles17.5s =
14.7s =
6pts
15pts
 Milla Mulvany
Maya Sheridan
Relay60.2s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.17m =
14pts
13pts
 Milla Mulvany
Liza Drobyshev
Long Jump4.05m =
3.74m =
16pts
12pts
 Isabelle Fafowora
Danielle Nnene
Shot6.84m =
7.32m =
15pts
17pts
 Callista Jenman
Temi Erinle
Discus15.27m =
12.69m =
13pts
10pts
 Tianna Ubesio
Madeline Pritchard
Javelin24.12m =
10.45m =
25pts
6pts
 Olivia Scarles
Maya Sheridan
HRT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Hertfordshire : 1st Round : Woodside Track, Horseshoe Lane, Garston, Watford, Herts. : 13/05/16
Junior Girls
5 : 290pts : Berkhamsted School
100m15.3s =
16.3s =
10pts
5pts
 Isabelle O'Kelly
Holly Wilson
200m28.6s =
31.8s =
22pts
12pts
 Charlotte Davies
Emily Mason
800m3m08.2s =
3m07.7s =
12pts
12pts
 Sophia Mezzone
Isabelle Soulsby
1500m5m49.6s =
6m05.3s =
17pts
15pts
 Kitty Conroy
Bethan Miles
Hurdles13.8s =
16.4s =
20pts
9pts
 Demi Tuiema
Tamar Duncan
Relay61.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.26m =
21pts
16pts
 Demi Tuiema
Tamar Duncan
Long Jump4.12m =
3.83m =
16pts
13pts
 Kitty Conroy
Emily Mason
Shot8.37m =
4.97m =
22pts
8pts
 Isabelle Williams
Isabelle O'Kelly
Discus11.63m =
15.15m =
8pts
13pts
 Sophie Hall
Sophia Mezzone
Javelin14.51m =
15.31m =
12pts
13pts
 Holly Wilson
Charlotte Davies
6 : 282pts : Queenswood School
100m16.4s =
15.9s =
5pts
7pts
 Diamanti Ioannou
Jemima Bisseker
200m31.3s =
32.2s =
13pts
10pts
 Hannah Kilpatrick
Claudia Brin
800m2m42.9s =
2m37.3s =
20pts
22pts
 Ellie Gilmore
Eliza Blayne
1500m5m09.6s =
6m00.4s =
24pts
15pts
 Holly Hodgkinson
Lucy Jarman
Hurdles15.7s =
17.2s =
12pts
7pts
 Oluwa-Tumininu Adewinmbi
Ellen McGuigan
Relay62.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.23m =
16pts
15pts
 Claudia Brin
Oluwa-Tumininu Adewinmbi
Long Jump4.05m =
3.46m =
16pts
10pts
 Eliza Blayne
Lucy Jarman
Shot5.21m =
6.68m =
9pts
14pts
 Diamanti Ioannou
Karis Wulff-Casear
Discus16.14m =
12.54m =
14pts
10pts
 Hannah Kilpatrick
Ellen McGuigan
Javelin20.34m =
13.86m =
20pts
11pts
 Megan Langley
Jemima Bisseker
7 : 259pts : Queens' School
100m14.3s =
15.0s =
16pts
12pts
 Sharday Constable
Katherine Cox
200m32.0s =
33.3s =
11pts
8pts
 Charlotte Masters
Bairavee Sivakankhan
800m2m56.1s =
2m57.4s =
16pts
15pts
 Nikhita Gallimore
Ruby Denny
1500m6m24.7s =
6m24.2s =
11pts
11pts
 Maisie Doherty
Caitlin Tooley
Hurdles14.4s =
15.3s =
17pts
13pts
 Lara Ellis
Steph Ponder
Relay60.1s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.31m =
1.31m =
17pts
17pts
 Lara Ellis
Ruby Denny
Long Jump3.23m =
3.40m =
7pts
9pts
 Caitlin Tooley
Steph Ponder
Shot6.28m =
5.09m =
12pts
8pts
 Tea Oldroyel
Bairavee Sivakankhan
Discus15.00m =
9.11m =
13pts
5pts
 Charlotte Masters
Maisie Doherty
Javelin21.06m =
8.76m =
21pts
4pts
 Carla Slim
Katherine Cox
8 : 215pts : Hockerill Anglo-European College
100m15.7s =
15.6s =
8pts
9pts
 Tamara Odia
Isabelle Tischler
200m32.8s =
31.8s =
9pts
12pts
 Eloise Quaintance-Richards
Toyin Odusan
800m2m43.6s =
3m09.7s =
20pts
11pts
 Claire Malcolm
Scarlett Cashman
1500m5m32.1s =
5m29.0s =
20pts
21pts
 Hallie Copping-Jones
Grace Malcolm
Hurdles17.7s =
16.0s =
5pts
11pts
 Anouk Allen-Mills
Imogen Poles
Relay =
65.3s =
0pts
9pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
nr =
15pts
0pts
 Hannah Budd
Isabelle Tischler
Long Jump3.73m =
3.01m =
12pts
5pts
 Hallie Copping-Jones
Toyin Odusan
Shot5.95m =
6.06m =
11pts
12pts
 Josephine Gibilaro
Josephine Hofer
Discus10.55m =
10.55m =
7pts
7pts
 Imogen Poles
Scarlett Cashman
Javelin13.71m =
nr =
11pts
0pts
 Claire Malcolm
Grace Malcolm
HRT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Hertfordshire : 1st Round : Woodside Track, Horseshoe Lane, Garston, Watford, Herts. : 13/05/16
Junior Girls
9 : 105pts : The Aldenham Foundation
100m14.4s =
16.9s =
15pts
2pts
 Benita Omafade
Viola Alishah
Hurdles12.2s =
=
28pts
0pts
 Milly Gall
:
Long Jump5.10m =
=
36pts
0pts
 Milly Gall
:
Discus14.30m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Zoe Freedman
:
Javelin14.37m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Zia Brown
: