HAN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Hampshire : 1st Round : Down Grange Sports Centre, Basingstoke : 12/05/16
Junior Girls
1 : 287pts : Robert May's School
100m14.4s =
14.5s =
15pts
14pts
 Lola Daltery
Amelia Dolphin
200m31.0s =
28.2s =
14pts
24pts
 Juliana Holmes-Riobo
Alicia Roberts-Rudland
800m2m40.8s =
3m00.1s =
21pts
14pts
 Lottie Mobbs
Charlotte Payne
1500m6m03.7s =
5m47.8s =
15pts
18pts
 Poppy Gair
Freya Sutton
Hurdles18.1s =
15.9s =
4pts
11pts
 Sophie Nold
Maddy Treves
Relay =
64.1s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
16pts
16pts
 Poppy Gair
Elise Chothia
Long Jump4.63m =
4.25m =
26pts
19pts
 Lola Daltery
Alicia Roberts-Rudland
Shot6.43m =
4.23m =
13pts
6pts
 Amelia Dolphin
Charlotte Payne
Discus11.14m =
16.84m =
8pts
15pts
 Juliana Holmes-Riobo
Georgia Degallerie
Javelin9.46m =
7.99m =
5pts
3pts
 Lottie Mobbs
Maddy Treves
2 : 261pts : Bay House School
100m13.7s =
14.9s =
22pts
12pts
 Ruby Clements
Eleanor Moran
200m28.0s =
30.4s =
24pts
16pts
 Hannah Clark
Megan Yeardley
800m3m09.8s =
3m11.7s =
11pts
11pts
 Lauren Welsh
Dasiy Brown
Hurdles14.6s =
15.9s =
16pts
11pts
 Khalia Kenyatta
Crystal Gryte
Relay =
62.6s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.11m =
16pts
11pts
 Hannah Clark
Megan Yeardley
Long Jump3.55m =
3.79m =
11pts
13pts
 Khalia Kenyatta
Lauren Welsh
Shot7.98m =
6.04m =
20pts
12pts
 Ruby Clements
Nigchha Gurung
Discus18.31m =
19.74m =
17pts
19pts
 Ellie McGhee
Crystal Gryte
Javelin7.45m =
9.12m =
2pts
5pts
 Emily Hayward
Scarlett Stones
3 : 255pts : Churcher's College
100m13.9s =
15.5s =
20pts
9pts
 Connie Batt
Lowri Hegan
200m29.1s =
32.7s =
21pts
9pts
 Charlotte Roberts
Helena Brown
800m2m54.5s =
3m00.7s =
16pts
14pts
 Kim Monkman
Tilly Thomas
1500m5m48.8s =
6m06.6s =
17pts
14pts
 Eve Rushin
Josie Briggs
Hurdles15.6s =
16.4s =
12pts
9pts
 Alice Robinson
Alice Ramseyer
Relay60.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.17m =
12pts
13pts
 Connie Batt
Alice Ramseyer
Long Jump3.61m =
2.92m =
11pts
4pts
 Olivia Knowles
Josie Briggs
Shot6.07m =
5.59m =
12pts
10pts
 Holly Durham
Helena Brown
Discus12.46m =
10.01m =
9pts
6pts
 Eve Rushin
Tilly Thomas
Javelin16.29m =
11.48m =
14pts
8pts
 Alice Robinson
Lowri Hegan
4 : 238pts : Perins School A Community Sports College
100m14.3s =
14.2s =
16pts
17pts
 Ella Paterson
Lottie Thorington
200m29.7s =
31.6s =
19pts
12pts
 Lily Goodyear
Megan Ratcliff
800m3m17.4s =
3m14.9s =
9pts
10pts
 Susan Afitsinskaya
Chloe Garnett
1500m5m47.2s =
6m17.1s =
18pts
13pts
 Issy Beck
Phoebe Truscott
Hurdles15.4s =
16.2s =
13pts
10pts
 Eleanor Bywaters
Issy Gaitskell
Relay64.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.14m =
17pts
12pts
 Lottie Thorington
Ella Paterson
Long Jump4.26m =
3.13m =
19pts
6pts
 Lily Goodyear
Eleanor Bywaters
Shot4.65m =
3.65m =
7pts
4pts
 Megan Ratcliff
Issy Gaitskell
Discus12.34m =
7.74m =
9pts
3pts
 Eve Austin
Susan Afitsinskaya
Javelin14.03m =
8.89m =
11pts
4pts
 Chloe Garnett
Tween Maisie
HAN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Hampshire : 1st Round : Down Grange Sports Centre, Basingstoke : 12/05/16
Junior Girls
5 : 148pts : Kings' School
100m14.0s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Allura O'Donnell
:
200m31.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Abigail Reid
:
800m2m50.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Fenella Weston
:
1500m5m33.5s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Aisling Dunne
:
Hurdles14.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Ella Popowicz
:
Relay60.1s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Emily Smith
:
Long Jump3.43m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Emily Weeks
:
Shot5.20m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Cara Ottaway
:
Discus11.71m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Clara Bocci
:
Javelin10.13m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Aisling Dunne
: