BUC-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : HIllingdon Stadium, Gatting Way, Uxbridge : 12/05/16
Junior Girls
1 : 344pts : Wycombe High School
100m14.7s =
15.1s =
13pts
11pts
 Stephanie Williams
Mia Caddell
200m28.0s =
28.9s =
24pts
21pts
 Emily Sanderson
Abigail Symmonds
800m2m50.4s =
3m04.5s =
18pts
13pts
 Tina Macaulay
Sheryl Cliff
1500m5m59.2s =
6m25.4s =
16pts
11pts
 Mei-Ya Lambert
Josie Empringham
Hurdles14.4s =
16.8s =
17pts
8pts
 Ellie Ervine
Lilly Clark-Pratt
Relay =
64.4s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.31m =
1.37m =
17pts
19pts
 Mei-Ya Lambert
Tina Macaulay
Long Jump4.80m =
4.84m =
30pts
30pts
 Emily Sanderson
Abigail Symmonds
Shot7.28m =
3.90m =
17pts
5pts
 Ellie Ervine
Mia Caddell
Discus14.03m =
21.09m =
12pts
21pts
 Lilly Clark-Pratt
Eloise Brindle
Javelin21.47m =
12.82m =
21pts
10pts
 Stephanie Williams
Milly Crosby
2 : 342pts : Dr Challoner's High School
100m14.3s =
14.2s =
16pts
17pts
 Lucy Dodd
Charlotte Rigby
200m32.5s =
32.3s =
10pts
10pts
 Erin Tosh
Abbie Deadman
800m2m38.9s =
2m45.9s =
22pts
19pts
 Olivia Cameron
Katie Repper
1500m5m29.0s =
5m40.0s =
21pts
19pts
 Millie Hughes
Janaan Lockwood
Hurdles12.9s =
13.6s =
24pts
21pts
 Lily Holt
Katie Stocker
Relay61.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.46m =
1.17m =
22pts
13pts
 Lily Holt
Erin Tosh
Long Jump4.44m =
3.97m =
22pts
15pts
 Katie Stocker
Olivia Cameron
Shot7.34m =
6.88m =
17pts
15pts
 Millie Hughes
Rachel Burn
Discus20.75m =
13.68m =
20pts
11pts
 Sade Wallace
Abbie Deadman
Javelin11.25m =
9.87m =
8pts
6pts
 Janaan Lockwood
Charlotte Rigby
3 : 328pts : Wycombe Abbey School
100m13.7s =
14.2s =
22pts
17pts
 Isabelle Jemide
Morenike Majekodunmi
200m32.3s =
31.5s =
10pts
13pts
 Ward Carys
Francesca Pucci
800m2m55.4s =
2m55.4s =
16pts
16pts
 Lydia McKimm
Carlotta Azagra Tojar
1500m5m51.6s =
6m07.0s =
17pts
14pts
 Lily Sandeburg
Remi Adediran
Hurdles13.8s =
15.1s =
20pts
14pts
 Madeline Points
Rena Fasinro
Relay63.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.17m =
15pts
13pts
 Rena Fasinro
Morenike Majekodunmi
Long Jump4.19m =
3.77m =
17pts
13pts
 Madeline Points
Remi Adediran
Shot7.40m =
6.38m =
18pts
13pts
 Carlotta Azagra Tojar
Eleanor Livingstone
Discus17.47m =
16.81m =
16pts
15pts
 Sasha Gallagher
Isabelle Jemide
Javelin27.15m =
13.45m =
28pts
10pts
 Ward Carys
Francesca Pucci
4 : 312pts : Beaconsfield High School
100m14.4s =
14.1s =
15pts
18pts
 Alissa Merry
Amelie Morgan
200m29.1s =
31.0s =
21pts
14pts
 Molly Miller
Emily Johnson
800m2m57.3s =
2m59.3s =
15pts
15pts
 Yasmin Drummond
May McKenny
1500m5m25.0s =
6m08.2s =
21pts
14pts
 Issy Wijsman
Abby Masquelier
Hurdles14.0s =
15.1s =
19pts
14pts
 Charlotte Mitchell
Anna Hearne
Relay60.1s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.08m =
14pts
10pts
 Charlotte Mitchell
Sophia Martin
Long Jump4.22m =
3.93m =
18pts
14pts
 Alissa Merry
Molly Miller
Shot7.14m =
7.08m =
16pts
16pts
 Anna Hearne
Yasmin Drummond
Discus13.09m =
11.77m =
10pts
8pts
 Abby Masquelier
May McKenny
Javelin18.86m =
10.14m =
18pts
6pts
 Hana Rasheed
Emily Johnson
BUC-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : HIllingdon Stadium, Gatting Way, Uxbridge : 12/05/16
Junior Girls
5 : 286pts : Chesham Grammar School
100m14.9s =
14.8s =
12pts
13pts
 Amy Wells
Molly Caslon
200m30.2s =
30.7s =
17pts
15pts
 Ella Weaver
Lucy Preston
800m2m51.2s =
2m52.4s =
17pts
17pts
 Catherine Reeves
Ellen McGinley
1500m5m44.4s =
5m59.5s =
18pts
16pts
 Izzy Painter
Anna Bayles
Hurdles15.4s =
14.3s =
13pts
17pts
 Cailin Waddell
Abbie McCarthy
Relay61.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.37m =
1.11m =
19pts
11pts
 Ella Weaver
Molly Caslon
Long Jump3.86m =
3.36m =
14pts
9pts
 Emily Jeffcock
Abbie McCarthy
Shot6.29m =
5.37m =
12pts
9pts
 Cailin Waddell
Ellen McGinley
Discus8.42m =
10.03m =
4pts
6pts
 Izzy Painter
Anna Bayles
Javelin19.14m =
15.93m =
18pts
14pts
 Catherine Reeves
Megan Maddison
6 : 254pts : John Colet School
100m14.4s =
15.0s =
15pts
12pts
 Kira Dale
Alex Smith
200m30.4s =
33.1s =
16pts
8pts
 Rebecca Maybe
Ella Hutchinson
800m2m51.5s =
3m02.1s =
17pts
14pts
 Amber Lily Edwards
Ashley Rosner
1500m5m34.6s =
6m10.1s =
20pts
14pts
 Anna Cuthbert
Tilly Ocallaghan
Hurdles15.3s =
18.3s =
13pts
3pts
 Rosie Scully
Amy Green
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.26m =
14pts
16pts
 Rebecca Maybe
Amy Green
Long Jump3.34m =
4.10m =
8pts
16pts
 Amber Lily Edwards
Kira Dale
Shot5.00m =
4.99m =
8pts
8pts
 Rosie Scully
Alex Smith
Discus13.05m =
12.14m =
10pts
9pts
 Lily Noble
Ashley Rosner
Javelin9.99m =
16.00m =
6pts
14pts
 Anna Cuthbert
Demi-Morgan Thorp Richens
7 : 241pts : Sir William Borlase's Grammar School
100m14.0s =
13.7s =
19pts
22pts
 Sophie Bowen-Evans
Olivia Hall
200m29.4s =
33.0s =
20pts
9pts
 Ellie Woodgate
Emily Stephens
800m2m56.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Charlotte Dudley
:
1500m5m50.9s =
7m15.8s =
17pts
3pts
 Laura Paul
Mali Knibbs
Hurdles13.8s =
15.3s =
20pts
13pts
 Millie Catchpole
Ella Griffin
Relay60.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.26m =
14pts
16pts
 Emily Stephens
Olivia Hall
Long Jump3.88m =
3.55m =
14pts
11pts
 Ana Graham-Usabiaga
Kate Barrett
Shot6.77m =
5.48m =
14pts
10pts
 Millie Catchpole
Charlotte Dudley
Discusnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 :
Ella Griffin
Javelin10.30m =
6.14m =
6pts
1pts
 Sophie Bowen-Evans
Laura Paul
8 : 226pts : The Chalfonts Community College
100m14.6s =
13.9s =
14pts
20pts
 Sophie Webb
Megan Duberley
200m29.8s =
31.7s =
18pts
12pts
 Angel Rumney
Lucia Gonzalez Bohr
800m2m56.3s =
2m48.0s =
16pts
19pts
 Amelia Curtis
Maddie Henderson
1500m =
6m45.2s =
0pts
8pts
 Angelika Braithwaite
Mehma Bhandal
Hurdles18.0s =
18.4s =
4pts
3pts
 Millie Blackadder-Beattie
Gemma Matthews
Relay62.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.08m =
10pts
10pts
 Sadie Lucas
Mehma Bhandal
Long Jump4.08m =
3.71m =
16pts
12pts
 Megan Duberley
Sophie Webb
Shot6.65m =
7.34m =
14pts
17pts
 Amelia Curtis
Zoe Snoch
Discus9.47m =
11.51m =
5pts
8pts
 Lucia Gonzalez Bohr
Angelika Braithwaite
Javelin6.16m =
11.04m =
1pts
7pts
 Millie Blackadder-Beattie
Angel Rumney
BUC-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : HIllingdon Stadium, Gatting Way, Uxbridge : 12/05/16
Junior Girls
9 : 203pts : Pipers Corner School
100m14.9s =
14.6s =
12pts
14pts
 Charlotte West
Sophie Kellock
200m28.6s =
31.8s =
22pts
12pts
 Clara Higgs
Sofia McLellan
800m2m57.2s =
=
15pts
0pts
 :
Merryn Sutaria
1500m5m23.8s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Laura Williams
:
Hurdles13.8s =
14.7s =
20pts
15pts
 Annie Sutcliffe
Daisy Helling
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Clara Higgs
:
Long Jump3.74m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Charlotte West
:
Shot6.64m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Annie Sutcliffe
:
Javelin17.04m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Daisy Helling
:
10 : 170pts : The Misbourne School
100m14.8s =
15.8s =
13pts
8pts
 Ella Boddy
Amelia Anderson
200mdisq =
32.1s =
0pts
11pts
 Kyra Channer
Taiya Brooks
800m2m54.4s =
3m08.9s =
16pts
12pts
 Amy Middleton
Sophie Powell
1500m7m10.4s =
6m43.1s =
4pts
8pts
 Zara Hayes
Georgina Garner
Hurdles17.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Ava Macbean
Caitlyn McEvoy
Relay61.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.05m =
9pts
9pts
 Amelia Anderson
Sophie Powell
Long Jump3.36m =
3.50m =
9pts
10pts
 Lottie Warkcup
Georgina Garner
Shot4.75m =
5.77m =
7pts
11pts
 Kyra Channer
Zara Hayes
Discus10.44m =
10.17m =
7pts
6pts
 Caitlyn McEvoy
Taiya Brooks
Javelin9.86m =
8.22m =
6pts
4pts
 Lily Chowdhry
Ava Macbean