BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton Keynes : 11/05/16
Inter Girls
1 : 279pts : Aylesbury High School
100m14.6s =
15.5s =
11pts
6pts
 Olivia Saunders
Chloe Aslett
200m31.6s =
28.5s =
8pts
19pts
 Margaret Agega
Zoe Chappell
300m47.8s =
46.6s =
17pts
19pts
 Jemima Taswell-Fryer
Georgie Morley
800m2m26.5s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Olivia Lowrie
:
1500m5m22.1s =
5m37.3s =
18pts
16pts
 Danielle Kidd
Tilly Green
Hurdles16.3s =
17.4s =
10pts
7pts
 Millie Guntrip
Grace Welch
Relay60.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.14m =
12pts
9pts
 Zoe Chappell
Chloe Aslett
Long Jump4.31m =
3.59m =
16pts
9pts
 Olivia Lowrie
Olivia Saunders
Triple Jump9.14m =
9.19m =
16pts
16pts
 Kiylo Solagbade
Grace Welch
Shot7.87m =
6.03m =
17pts
8pts
 Margaret Agega
Danielle Kidd
Javelin14.18m =
=
8pts
0pts
 :
Georgie Morley
2 : 232pts : The Grange School
100m14.2s =
14.7s =
14pts
10pts
 Nicole Giraldo
Heather Coward
200m30.2s =
31.8s =
13pts
8pts
 Macie Bassinder
Aminat Adesakin
300m47.9s =
49.6s =
17pts
14pts
 Jada Nkansah
Annabel Ralston
800m2m37.4s =
3m07.9s =
19pts
7pts
 Katie Jones
Ellie Daymond
1500m6m23.8s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Valencia Kuba-Twengi
:
Relay64.1s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Amber Turner
:
Long Jump4.13m =
3.95m =
14pts
13pts
 Macie Bassinder
Nicole Giraldo
Triple Jump8.51m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Jada Nkansah
Katie Jones
Shot8.48m =
5.18m =
20pts
5pts
 Victoria Wasilewska
Ellie Daymond
Discus17.36m =
15.51m =
12pts
10pts
 Annabel Ralston
Aminat Adesakin
Javelin20.58m =
0.00m =
17pts
0pts
 Maisie Goodin
Heather Coward
3 : 227pts : Stowe School
100m14.2s =
14.9s =
14pts
9pts
 Rhea Bankova-Martin
Ugochi Ekpecham
200m32.7s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Chloe Daniel
Lucy Tilleard
300m42.7s =
49.0s =
27pts
15pts
 Zoe Pollock
Connie Barnes
800m2m47.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Sonya Sander
:
Hurdles15.9s =
15.7s =
12pts
12pts
 Imogen Joyce
Georgia Glenser
Relay60.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.26m =
10pts
13pts
 Sonya Sander
Lucy Tilleard
Long Jump4.43m =
3.63m =
17pts
9pts
 Zoe Pollock
Chloe Daniel
Triple Jump7.65m =
7.67m =
5pts
5pts
 Dulcie Hopkinson-Woolley
Connie Barnes
Shot6.79m =
6.15m =
12pts
9pts
 Hannah Laurence
Ugochi Ekpecham
Discus13.48m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Georgia Glenser
:
Javelin18.06m =
10.86m =
14pts
3pts
 Zara Vickers
:
4 : 200pts : Waddesdon Church of England School
100m14.6s =
14.6s =
11pts
11pts
 Charlotte Clery
Martha Heron
200m31.3s =
34.0s =
9pts
2pts
 Georgia Harvey
Lauren Knight
300m56.0s =
58.2s =
6pts
3pts
 Ellie Gorringe
Eve Harris
800m2m47.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Bethany Forrest
:
1500m6m10.2s =
5m47.6s =
10pts
14pts
 Tessa Gamage
Kristen Dee-Crowne
Hurdles =
19.3s =
0pts
0pts
 :
Lisa Bishop
Relay66.6s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.23m =
10pts
12pts
 Georgia Harvey
Kristen Dee-Crowne
Long Jump4.39m =
4.08m =
17pts
14pts
 Charlotte Clery
Martha Heron
Shot8.43m =
7.67m =
20pts
16pts
 Jayde Biltcliffe
Beatrice Clarke
Discus =
17.22m =
0pts
12pts
 :
Eve Harris
Javelin13.52m =
13.38m =
7pts
7pts
 Ellie Gorringe
Lauren Knight
BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton Keynes : 11/05/16
Inter Girls
5 : 198pts : The Cottesloe School
100m15.5s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Kennedy McCarthy
:
200m28.6s =
30.8s =
18pts
11pts
 Danni Coward
Ambre Finley-Day
300m49.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Jenny Tubb
:
800m3m05.7s =
2m51.1s =
8pts
12pts
 Caitlin Thorpe
Esther Kelly
1500m6m09.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Olivia Phillips
Bryony Sweeby
Hurdles17.8s =
15.8s =
5pts
12pts
 Charlotte Dixon
Molly Harris
Relay61.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.20m =
18pts
11pts
 Jenny Tubb
Molly Harris
Long Jump3.33m =
3.42m =
6pts
7pts
 Ambre Finley-Day
Danni Coward
Shot7.33m =
5.87m =
15pts
7pts
 Martha Copsey
Kennedy McCarthy
Discus12.06m =
13.81m =
5pts
7pts
 Hannah Cowley
Caitlin Thorpe
Javelin8.30m =
17.65m =
0pts
13pts
 Olivia Phillips
Bryony Sweeby
6 : 189pts : Thornton College
100m15.2s =
15.9s =
8pts
4pts
 Emily England
Amy Hulbert
200m31.5s =
31.9s =
9pts
8pts
 Luana Hughes
Femi Dada
800m2m54.2s =
3m21.9s =
11pts
2pts
 Jade Johnston
Isabella Cowperthwaite
1500m6m40.3s =
7m12.6s =
5pts
0pts
 Florence Sheppard
Emma Evans
Hurdles15.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Amber Evans
Ellie Jones
Relay62.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.26m =
16pts
13pts
 Luana Hughes
Femi Dada
Long Jump4.53m =
3.47m =
18pts
8pts
 Amber Evans
Jade Johnston
Shot7.95m =
6.62m =
18pts
11pts
 Emily England
Amy Hulbert
Discus16.18m =
16.40m =
10pts
11pts
 Holly Thomas
Tyler Lee-Scott
Javelin18.31m =
0.00m =
14pts
0pts
 Cathy Mahoney
Isabella Cowperthwaite
7 : 176pts : Buckingham School
100m13.8s =
14.2s =
18pts
14pts
 Abi Fitton
Libby Ede
200m32.2s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Gen Brand-Benee
:
1500m6m42.6s =
7m30.6s =
5pts
0pts
 Charlotte Herbertson
Molly Aldersley
Hurdles14.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Hannah Weatherley
:
Relay60.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.23m =
6pts
12pts
 Charlotte Herbertson
Paige Cruise
Long Jump3.69m =
3.98m =
10pts
13pts
 Masie Jones
Catlin Swift-Clarke
Shot8.73m =
6.98m =
22pts
13pts
 Becca Wilcox
Molly Aldersley
Javelin26.07m =
11.03m =
23pts
3pts
 Hannah Weatherley
Abi Fitton
8 : 131pts : Sir Thomas Fremantle School
100m14.6s =
15.9s =
11pts
4pts
 Molly Bunyan
Amelia Elborough
200m32.9s =
37.6s =
5pts
0pts
 Emilie-Gabrielle Downton
Isabelle Eades
300m53.9s =
52.6s =
9pts
10pts
 Chloe May
Katherine Guthrie
800m2m51.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Tayla Honour
:
1500m5m51.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Elissa Kelloway
:
Relay60.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Katherine Guthrie
:
Long Jump2.78m =
3.23m =
1pts
5pts
 Milly Cole
Chloe May
Shot5.94m =
4.62m =
8pts
3pts
 Beth Wyatt-Day
Amelia Elborough
Discus15.54m =
12.99m =
10pts
6pts
 Emilie-Gabrielle Downton
Camille Franklin
Javelin10.11m =
13.50m =
2pts
7pts
 Cerise Roane
Isabelle Eades
BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton Keynes : 11/05/16
Inter Girls
9 : 112pts : Stantonbury Campus
100m14.5s =
16.3s =
11pts
2pts
 Jasmin Trapnell
Rebekah Heath
200m28.6s =
33.6s =
18pts
3pts
 Shelby Anderson
Lauren Wood
300m63.7s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Sharon Ngalla
:
800m3m30.1s =
3m03.2s =
0pts
8pts
 Alex Brownlee
Sophie Bird
1500m6m59.2s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Charlotte Tucker
Kirsty Beveridge
Hurdles18.9s =
19.3s =
2pts
0pts
 Sophie Hardwick
Candy Amefianu
Relay61.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.05m =
7pts
6pts
 Sophie Bird
Candy Amefianu
Long Jump4.00m =
3.74m =
13pts
10pts
 Jasmin Trapnell
Shelby Anderson
Discus12.68m =
12.58m =
6pts
6pts
 Alex Brownlee
Charlotte Tucker
Javelin12.95m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Sophie Hardwick
: