BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, Berkshire : 10/05/16
Junior Girls
1 : 374pts : Marist Senior School
100m14.4s =
14.8s =
15pts
13pts
 Grace Davis
Lucy Griffiths
200m30.0s =
31.1s =
18pts
14pts
 Giulia Capelletti
Anna Blundell
800m2m49.1s =
2m46.8s =
18pts
19pts
 Trinity Large
Sadie Moss
1500m5m27.1s =
5m23.5s =
21pts
22pts
 Imogen Tattersall
Madison Foxcroft
Hurdles13.3s =
14.8s =
22pts
15pts
 Amy McArtur
Erin Bishopp
Relay60.2s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
17pts
17pts
 Giulia Capelletti
Sadie Moss
Long Jump3.87m =
4.25m =
14pts
19pts
 Grace Davis
Lucy Griffiths
Shot8.65m =
8.45m =
24pts
23pts
 Abbie Lea
Anna Blundell
Discus19.07m =
11.24m =
18pts
8pts
 Isabelle Wood-Smith
Madison Foxcroft
Javelin17.30m =
24.73m =
16pts
25pts
 Amy McArtur
Erin Bishopp
2 : 312pts : Charters School
100m13.3s =
14.9s =
26pts
12pts
 Matilda Robinson
Libby Doyle
200m31.2s =
30.3s =
14pts
17pts
 Emily Adams
Amelia Breedon
800m2m51.8s =
2m46.5s =
17pts
19pts
 Thea Sittampalam Main
Melissa Hamilton
1500m5m21.6s =
5m17.0s =
22pts
23pts
 Hannah Read
Freya Jones
Hurdles17.1s =
17.3s =
7pts
6pts
 Jana Van Eeden
Lauren Dunbar
Relay63.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.23m =
17pts
15pts
 Matilda Robinson
Freya Jones
Long Jump3.64m =
3.26m =
11pts
8pts
 Emily Adams
Melissa Hamilton
Shot6.71m =
5.72m =
14pts
11pts
 Jana Van Eeden
Amelia Breedon
Discus15.94m =
20.42m =
14pts
20pts
 Libby Doyle
Ella Paden
Javelin19.95m =
12.27m =
19pts
9pts
 Lucy Dodwell-Bennett
Lauren Dunbar
3 : 284pts : The Holt School
100m14.3s =
14.4s =
16pts
15pts
 Fatou Gaye
Lucy James
200m30.8s =
33.2s =
15pts
8pts
 Katie Wade
Alexandra Castle
800m3m09.6s =
2m59.5s =
11pts
15pts
 Charlotte Cross
Jessica Zeller
1500m5m41.4s =
6m00.6s =
19pts
15pts
 Abigail Baines
Millie Whitehouse
Hurdles12.8s =
=
25pts
0pts
 Lucy Rothwell
:
Relay57.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Jessica Zeller
:
Long Jump3.52m =
3.17m =
10pts
7pts
 Holly Nave
Alexandra Castle
Shot8.22m =
7.76m =
22pts
19pts
 Millie Whitehouse
Jaidan Hattam
Discus17.83m =
8.32m =
17pts
4pts
 Lucy James
Abigail Baines
Javelin26.07m =
10.53m =
27pts
7pts
 Abigail Miller
Charlotte Cross
4 : 283pts : Newlands Girls' School
100m15.4s =
15.0s =
10pts
12pts
 Eliza Craker
Helen Marku
200m30.8s =
30.9s =
15pts
15pts
 Chloe Baldery
Georgia Lynch-Cooper
800m3m03.9s =
2m59.0s =
13pts
15pts
 Kate Monger
Frankie Wilding
1500m6m04.1s =
6m16.5s =
15pts
13pts
 Zoe Allanson
Macy Handscomb
Hurdles13.8s =
14.2s =
20pts
18pts
 Emily Evetts
Abigail Odeniyi
Relay61.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
16pts
16pts
 Helen Marku
Zoe Allanson
Long Jump3.93m =
3.51m =
14pts
10pts
 Abigail Odeniyi
Eliza Craker
Shot5.97m =
6.10m =
11pts
12pts
 Kate Monger
Georgia Lynch-Cooper
Discus18.86m =
13.62m =
18pts
11pts
 Gabby Powell
Macy Handscomb
Javelin16.99m =
6.55m =
15pts
1pts
 Ciara Rainey
Chloe Baldery
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, Berkshire : 10/05/16
Junior Girls
4 : 283pts : Dedworth Middle School
100m15.2s =
14.9s =
11pts
12pts
 Emily Goater
Tabitha Greenhow
200m30.1s =
30.5s =
17pts
16pts
 Caitlin Woolaston
Poppy Bullock
800m2m50.4s =
3m05.3s =
18pts
13pts
 Abbye Lawrence
Kim Mandizvidza
1500m6m08.9s =
6m55.0s =
14pts
6pts
 Anabella Scroggins
Megan Hughes
Hurdles15.0s =
15.7s =
14pts
12pts
 Havana Sale
Jorja Connery
Relay62.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
16pts
14pts
 Emily Goater
Poppy Bullock
Long Jump3.65m =
3.71m =
12pts
12pts
 Caitlin Woolaston
Tabitha Greenhow
Shot8.78m =
6.05m =
24pts
12pts
 Lily Beth Ihezue
Megan Hughes
Discus16.82m =
11.14m =
15pts
8pts
 Anabella Scroggins
Abbye Lawrence
Javelin20.50m =
8.70m =
20pts
4pts
 Abbie Jackson-Brench
Jorja Connery
6 : 282pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m15.0s =
15.3s =
12pts
10pts
 Flo Sillars
Sky Ilori
200m29.8s =
32.2s =
18pts
10pts
 Rhianna Carlsson
Isabella Hughes
800m2m57.4s =
3m08.3s =
15pts
12pts
 Claudia Chapman
Perdita Whitmore
1500m6m14.0s =
5m50.9s =
13pts
17pts
 Emily Egerton-Warburton
Caroline Miholich
Hurdles16.4s =
15.9s =
9pts
11pts
 Jemima Hugh-Smith
Emmeline Beekenkamp
Relay =
63.7s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
17pts
17pts
 Rhianna Carlsson
Isabella Hughes
Long Jump3.42m =
3.04m =
9pts
5pts
 Jemima Hugh-Smith
Emily Egerton-Warburton
Shot6.49m =
5.71m =
13pts
11pts
 Poppy Burnyeat
Perdita Whitmore
Discus21.85m =
12.94m =
22pts
10pts
 Claudia Chapman
Sky Ilori
Javelin21.57m =
19.52m =
21pts
19pts
 Flo Sillars
Honor Logan
7 : 221pts : Cox Green School
100m13.9s =
15.3s =
20pts
10pts
 Olivia Phelps
Natasha Gill
200m32.7s =
32.8s =
9pts
9pts
 Ella Davies
Malaika Meena
800m2m44.0s =
2m59.9s =
20pts
15pts
 Lydia Akkache
Megan Harper
1500m =
7m00.2s =
0pts
5pts
 Abigail Rylance-Sneddon
Arabella Hill
Hurdles14.8s =
16.6s =
15pts
9pts
 Torrin Bailey
Nadine Phelps
Relay =
63.5s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.05m =
17pts
9pts
 Torrin Bailey
Megan Harper
Long Jump4.44m =
3.67m =
22pts
12pts
 Olivia Phelps
Lydia Akkache
Shot5.43m =
4.78m =
10pts
7pts
 Emma Cook
Nadine Phelps
Discus11.57m =
8.37m =
8pts
4pts
 Ella Davies
Arabella Hill
Javelin8.95m =
9.20m =
4pts
5pts
 Natasha Gill
Erin Bagshaw
8 : 173pts : St George's School
100m14.6s =
15.8s =
14pts
8pts
 Adrienne Silvano
Keira Johnson
200m30.4s =
32.9s =
16pts
9pts
 Phoebe Pantlin
Ella Walker
800mdnf =
3m56.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Aimee Thompson
Imogen Wigzell
1500m6m15.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Imogen Rodger
Polina Goldobina
Hurdles16.7s =
16.5s =
8pts
9pts
 Isabelle Murphy
Amy Selwyn
Relay =
71.0s =
0pts
1pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.20m =
15pts
14pts
 Keira Johnson
Isabelle Murphy
Long Jump3.40m =
3.60m =
9pts
11pts
 Adrienne Silvano
Phoebe Pantlin
Shot6.06m =
5.07m =
12pts
8pts
 Ruby Nolan
Polina Goldobina
Discus13.16m =
13.16m =
10pts
10pts
 Laura Davidson
Ella Walker
Javelinnr =
9.72m =
0pts
6pts
 Imogen Rodger
Aimee Thompson
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, Berkshire : 10/05/16
Junior Girls
9 : 109pts : The Brakenhale School
100m15.4s =
20.6s =
10pts
0pts
 Rachel Thomas
Emily Cary
200m34.2s =
38.2s =
6pts
0pts
 Ellie Sines
Maizie Fitzpatrick-Burke
800m3m39.4s =
3m33.9s =
1pts
3pts
 Chloe Elsley
Rebecca Kennewell
Hurdles18.2s =
19.1s =
3pts
0pts
 Lily Knowles
Lauren Jameson
Relay62.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Ella Hammond-Baveystock
:
Long Jump3.25m =
3.34m =
8pts
8pts
 Lauren Jameson
Macey Thorne
Shot7.31m =
4.55m =
17pts
7pts
 Maizie Fitzpatrick-Burke
Lily Knowles
Discus11.09m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Emily Cary
:
Javelin13.48m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Rebecca Kennewell
: