BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, Berkshire : 10/05/16
Inter Girls
1 : 372pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m13.4s =
14.3s =
22pts
13pts
 Violet Franks
Danielle Tosin-Talabi
200m29.8s =
31.3s =
14pts
9pts
 Katharine Beirne
Alexia Mitchell
300m45.2s =
47.2s =
22pts
18pts
 Jimena Plazas Cabral
Camilla Letman
800m2m19.1s =
=
28pts
0pts
 Eimear Griffin
:
1500m4m54.3s =
5m31.1s =
25pts
17pts
 Clarissa Nicholls
Felicity Hayward
Hurdles12.8s =
16.0s =
23pts
11pts
 Isabel Norrey
Victoria Chapman
Relay59.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.41m =
18pts
18pts
 Jimena Plazas Cabral
Camilla Letman
Long Jump4.02m =
4.52m =
13pts
18pts
 Isabel Norrey
Katharine Beirne
Triple Jump9.37m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Eimear Griffin
:
Shot8.80m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Danielle Tosin-Talabi
:
Discus20.34m =
24.22m =
16pts
21pts
 Beaty Howland-Jackson
Victoria Chapman
Javelin17.15m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Alexia Mitchell
:
2 : 341pts : The Holt School
100m13.5s =
14.3s =
21pts
13pts
 Orla Breslin
Sophie Windsor
200m27.5s =
31.1s =
22pts
10pts
 Isabella Gilkes
Yasmin Jordan
300m43.1s =
=
26pts
0pts
 Connie McCafferty
Stephanie Poole
800m2m31.8s =
2m37.4s =
22pts
19pts
 Ella D'Abreo
Charlotte Rice
1500m5m12.4s =
5m26.2s =
21pts
18pts
 Sophie Poole
Naomi Bruce
Hurdles13.1s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Natasha Bennett
:
Relay56.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.26m =
16pts
13pts
 Orla Breslin
Sophie Windsor
Long Jump3.74m =
3.43m =
10pts
7pts
 Ella D'Abreo
Sophie Poole
Triple Jump8.87m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Yasmin Jordan
:
Shot7.51m =
4.41m =
16pts
2pts
 Harriette Smith
Stephanie Poole
Discus =
12.10m =
0pts
5pts
 :
Charlotte Rice
Javelin30.42m =
22.10m =
28pts
19pts
 Connie McCafferty
Naomi Bruce
3 : 333pts : Charters School
100m =
14.4s =
0pts
12pts
 :
Jazmine Sheeran
200m28.0s =
28.8s =
20pts
18pts
 Lottie Ambridge
Renee Augier
300m =
51.3s =
0pts
12pts
 :
Katya Robbins
800m2m25.0s =
2m46.3s =
25pts
14pts
 Kaya Sittampalam Main
Mackenzie Ripley
1500m4m52.8s =
5m04.3s =
26pts
23pts
 Sophie Quirk
Charlie Holden
Hurdles15.3s =
15.6s =
14pts
13pts
 Bryony Woods
Millie Bartaby
Relay61.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
13pts
13pts
 Sophie Quirk
Mackenzie Ripley
Long Jump3.36m =
4.06m =
7pts
14pts
 Lottie Ambridge
Jazmine Sheeran
Triple Jump =
9.30m =
0pts
17pts
 :
Renee Augier
Shot7.29m =
8.59m =
14pts
21pts
 Neave Cook
Katya Robbins
Discus13.59m =
15.37m =
7pts
9pts
 Lydia Marshall
Millie Bartaby
Javelin30.54m =
=
28pts
0pts
 Bryony Woods
:
4 : 332pts : Marist Senior School
100m15.0s =
14.2s =
9pts
14pts
 Roxy Cooke
Meg Leopold
200m29.6s =
30.8s =
15pts
11pts
 Alex Wood
Abi Watson
300m47.5s =
47.5s =
18pts
18pts
 Maddie Goldhawk
Sara Lopez Fujimaki
800m2m22.6s =
=
26pts
0pts
 Suzie Liverseidge
:
1500m6m19.6s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Tiffene Duggan Hill
:
Hurdles16.0s =
15.4s =
11pts
13pts
 Jemima Hampton Williams
Izzy Bird
Relay64.6s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.29m =
18pts
14pts
 Roxy Cooke
Izzy Bird
Long Jump4.04m =
3.76m =
13pts
11pts
 Alex Wood
Sara Lopez Fujimaki
Shot9.53m =
10.40m =
26pts
30pts
 Suzie Liverseidge
Abi Watson
Discus20.63m =
17.63m =
16pts
12pts
 Claudia Stuckes
Maddie Goldhawk
Javelin23.02m =
24.95m =
20pts
22pts
 Amy Darvall
Meg Leopold
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, Berkshire : 10/05/16
Inter Girls
5 : 291pts : Newlands Girls' School
100m14.3s =
13.6s =
13pts
20pts
 Ariana Aghoghovbia
Billie Twite
200m31.8s =
30.7s =
8pts
11pts
 Daisy Davies
Owenia Francis
300m49.2s =
46.2s =
15pts
20pts
 Teona Goodge
Danielle Purslow
800m2m49.7s =
2m58.0s =
13pts
10pts
 Summer Knight
Beth Sinnott
Hurdles16.3s =
14.6s =
10pts
16pts
 Lili Omar
Annie Weller
Relay57.2s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.38m =
15pts
17pts
 Summer Knight
Owenia Francis
Long Jump3.85m =
3.64m =
12pts
9pts
 Daisy Davies
Danielle Purslow
Triple Jump9.22m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Teona Goodge
:
Shot7.74m =
6.37m =
17pts
10pts
 Lili Omar
Beth Sinnott
Discus =
16.20m =
0pts
11pts
 :
Charlotte Burnage
Javelin14.10m =
23.70m =
8pts
21pts
 Hannah Cook
Annie Weller
6 : 265pts : Windsor Girls' School
100m15.2s =
14.3s =
8pts
13pts
 Ellie Collins
Pheobe Robinson
200m29.8s =
31.4s =
14pts
9pts
 Daisy Horler
Una Qio
300m54.9s =
54.2s =
7pts
8pts
 Poppy Pope
Tara Brogan
800m2m44.2s =
2m37.1s =
15pts
19pts
 Daisy Schotting-Robinson
Zebina George
1500m5m30.4s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Lily Schotting-Robinson
:
Hurdles16.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Jodie Smith
:
Relay62.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.26m =
11pts
13pts
 Lily Schotting-Robinson
Ellie Collins
Long Jump3.08m =
3.96m =
4pts
13pts
 Ellen Donaldson
Zebina George
Triple Jumpnr =
8.07m =
0pts
9pts
 :
Una Qio
Shot8.18m =
6.56m =
19pts
11pts
 Daisy Horler
Tara Brogan
Discus15.99m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Poppy Pope
:
Javelin30.18m =
20.68m =
27pts
17pts
 Jodie Smith
Annabella Pettipher
7 : 262pts : Furze Platt Senior School
100m14.1s =
13.8s =
15pts
18pts
 Manmeet Saundh
Kitty Cogswell
200m32.5s =
32.0s =
6pts
7pts
 Ife Ogidan
Hannah Atkins
300m42.2s =
dnf =
28pts
0pts
 Orla Brennan
Hollie O'Neill
800m2m51.7s =
3m09.4s =
12pts
6pts
 Georgia Mead
Imogen Shaw
1500m5m48.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Beth Murray
:
Hurdles16.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Lucy Thornton
:
Relay =
62.5s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.32m =
18pts
15pts
 Lucy Thornton
Imogen Shaw
Long Jump4.56m =
3.71m =
19pts
10pts
 Orla Brennan
Hannah Atkins
Triple Jump8.57m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Manmeet Saundh
:
Shot8.43m =
7.62m =
20pts
16pts
 Ife Ogidan
Imogen Harding
Discus7.80m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Beth Murray
:
Javelin19.33m =
16.76m =
15pts
12pts
 Tilly Richards
Georgia Mead
8 : 226pts : Heathfield School
100m14.7s =
16.7s =
10pts
0pts
 Floria Gasparotto
Lydia Manduca
200m34.2s =
31.7s =
2pts
8pts
 Minna Samengo-Turner
Nicole Ferber
300m50.6s =
48.5s =
13pts
16pts
 Flora Dundas
Aisha Edwards
800m2m59.6s =
3m05.4s =
10pts
8pts
 Scarlett O' Toole
Grace Congreve
Hurdles14.3s =
14.9s =
17pts
15pts
 Hum Hunt-Davis
Imogen Butcher
Relay59.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.20m =
9pts
11pts
 Scarlett O' Toole
Grace Congreve
Long Jump4.35m =
3.67m =
17pts
10pts
 Hum Hunt-Davis
Flora Dundas
Shot6.65m =
7.82m =
11pts
17pts
 Imogen Butcher
Nicole Ferber
Discus12.01m =
16.55m =
5pts
11pts
 Minna Samengo-Turner
Immie Browner
Javelin14.50m =
17.49m =
8pts
13pts
 Lucia Mackay
Lydia Manduca
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, Berkshire : 10/05/16
Inter Girls
9 : 182pts : Cox Green School
100m17.0s =
15.6s =
0pts
6pts
 Jasmine Cato
Molly Hastings
200m29.1s =
33.5s =
17pts
4pts
 Caitlin McAra
Jazz Meichtry
300m55.1s =
57.0s =
7pts
5pts
 Molly Kingston-Wheeler
Molly Kinnon
800m2m39.3s =
2m39.6s =
18pts
18pts
 Alessia Locke
Laura House
1500m5m17.8s =
dnf =
20pts
0pts
 Abbie Jones
Megan Pechereau
Hurdles17.9s =
18.4s =
5pts
3pts
 Lucy Lavender
Eleanor Northcot
Relay66.8s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
0.00m =
15pts
0pts
 Laura House
Caitlin McAra
Long Jump3.90m =
3.14m =
12pts
4pts
 Abbie Jones
Jazz Meichtry
Shot6.60m =
6.53m =
11pts
11pts
 Isabella Barnett
Molly Kinnon
Discus13.43m =
13.07m =
7pts
6pts
 Lucy Lavender
Molly Hastings
Javelin00.00m =
14.76m =
0pts
9pts
 Molly Kingston-Wheeler
Megan Pechereau
10 : 173pts : St George's School
100m15.5s =
14.7s =
6pts
10pts
 Molly Jenkinson
Elizabeth Shegurova
200m34.1s =
30.7s =
2pts
11pts
 Imogen Holland-Peck
Grace Whitfield
300m49.3s =
55.4s =
15pts
7pts
 Fiona Allen
Sophia Lyons
800m2m38.6s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Emily Sutherland
:
1500m =
6m26.6s =
0pts
7pts
 Millie Lewin
:
Relay =
62.8s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Emily Sutherland
:
Long Jump3.68m =
3.38m =
10pts
7pts
 Molly Jenkinson
Millie Lewin
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Isabella Brudenell-Bruce
:
Shot6.81m =
5.30m =
12pts
5pts
 Grace Whitfield
Elizabeth Shegurova
Discus14.53m =
13.82m =
8pts
7pts
 Sophia Lyons
Victoria Wyatt
Javelin17.82m =
13.10m =
13pts
6pts
 Fiona Allen
Ellie Pusey