print this page

Results in Various Formats

All Results (A4 PDF)
Team Points (A4 PDF)
booklet in PDF format, laid out for double-sided printing to make an A5 booklet

Results Booklet
basic text file for import to any other program

Simple Text File
PDF file with images of all field event recording cards

Field Cards (A4 PDF)

You can quickly show a specific result via the buttons below:

Select Age Group

JB     IB     SB

JG     IG     SG

Junior Girls Results

100m       R1     SF     F
200m       R1     F
800m       R1     F
1500m       R1     F
75m H       R1     SF     F
4x100m Relay       R1     F
High Jump       F
Long Jump       F
Pole Vault       F
Shot       F
Discus       F
Javelin       F
Hammer       F
Junior Girls 1500 metres - Round 1
First 4 and 4 fastest losers to final
ES: 4:50.00 NS: 4:40.00 BP: 4:23.58
Heat 1
119Lily WinfieldDerby4:42.02es
245Laura AryeeteyLeics4:42.08es
317Olivia MasonCumb4:42.42es
477Charlotte AlexanderSurrey4:42.57es
549Yasmin MarghiniLondon4:46.05es
68Kirsten StilwellBucks4:47.28es
755Femke RosbergenNorf4:51.36
811Sian HeslopChesh4:52.02
959Holly PeckNland4:52.17
1078Dominique CorradiSurrey4:54.52
1185Abbey BrookeWYork4:57.82
1269Millie WillsSomer5:05.09
1371Jodie HillSYork5:05.71
Heat 2
19Shannon FlockhartCamb4:43.83es
263Anna SmithNotts4:43.86es
351Ella McNivenMersey4:44.59es
43Tia WilsonBeds4:46.61es
57Phoebe AndersonBucks4:47.11es
61Enya MaylorAvon4:48.72es
750Lia RadusLondon4:49.74es
841Alexandra MillardKent4:50.41
933Isabel RichardsonHamp4:53.85
1079Harmony CooperSussex4:56.19
1150ASophie HoareLondon4:57.34
1272Grace HarrisSYork4:59.88
1383Megan TaylorWMid5:09.25
Qualifiers for Final
lane
177Charlotte AlexanderSurrey
23Tia WilsonBeds
345Laura AryeeteyLeics
463Anna SmithNotts
519Lily WinfieldDerby
69Shannon FlockhartCamb
717Olivia MasonCumb
851Ella McNivenMersey
98Kirsten StilwellBucks
101Enya MaylorAvon
1149Yasmin MarghiniLondon
127Phoebe AndersonBucks
ESAA Track & Field Championships -Gateshead - 8th / 9th July 2016
result printed at 10:58:14 on 08/07/16