print this page

Results in Various Formats

All Results (A4 PDF)
Team Points (A4 PDF)
booklet in PDF format, laid out for double-sided printing to make an A5 booklet

Results Booklet
basic text file for import to any other program

Simple Text File
PDF file with images of all field event recording cards

Field Cards (A4 PDF)

You can quickly show a specific result via the buttons below:

Select Age Group

JB     IB     SB

JG     IG     SG

Intermediate Girls Results

100m       R1     SF     F
200m       R1     SF     F
300m       R1     F
800m       R1     F
1500m       R1     F
3000m       F
80m H       R1     F
300m H       R1     F
1500m S/C       F
4x100m Relay       R1     F
High Jump       F
Long Jump       R1     F
Triple Jump       F
Pole Vault       F
Shot       R1     F
Discus       F
Javelin       F
Hammer       F
Inter Girls Shot - Round 1
National Standards
ES: 11.00 NS: 12.50 BP: 15.08
Pool A
133Gaia OsborneHamp14.06ns
285Rhea SouthcottWYork12.89ns
355Blessing JoshuaNorf12.60ns
449Denisha Marshall BrownLondon12.50ns
=34Amelia CookHamp12.50ns
69Tierney AugustineCamb11.79es
71Emma BakareAvon11.74es
859Charlotte PickeringNland11.56es
925Georgia KyleDurham10.74
1065Petrina Chantler EdmondOxford10.66
1181Sophie HuntWarks10.44
1229Elizabeth UdaleGlouc10.18
1361Ellie SewellNYork9.63
Pool B
147Hannah MolyneauxLincs13.61ns
221Olivia DobsonDevon13.01ns
363Emma DakinNotts12.77ns
423Tamsin MillerDorset12.49es
57Sade RossBucks12.28es
634AEmma FroomeHamp12.25es
=83Nichole BirminghamWMid12.25es
850Britli FrancisLondon11.95es
910Priscilla DadzieCamb11.88es
1087Georgina HenryWilts11.18es
1145Kiera CanpolatLeics11.17es
1210ALydia ChurchCamb11.09es
1386Bronwen BrownWYork10.57
1426Kate CarmichaelDurham10.41
Qualifiers for Final
draw
163Emma DakinNotts
233Gaia OsborneHamp
385Rhea SouthcottWYork
434Amelia CookHamp
547Hannah MolyneauxLincs
623Tamsin MillerDorset
734AEmma FroomeHamp
87Sade RossBucks
949Denisha Marshall BrownLondon
1021Olivia DobsonDevon
1155Blessing JoshuaNorf
1283Nichole BirminghamWMid
ESAA Track & Field Championships -Gateshead - 8th / 9th July 2016
result printed at 12:47:41 on 08/07/16