print this page

Results in Various Formats

All Results (A4 PDF)
Team Points (A4 PDF)
booklet in PDF format, laid out for double-sided printing to make an A5 booklet

Results Booklet
basic text file for import to any other program

Simple Text File
PDF file with images of all field event recording cards

Field Cards (A4 PDF)

You can quickly show a specific result via the buttons below:

Select Age Group

JB     IB     SB

JG     IG     SG

Intermediate Girls Results

100m       R1     SF     F
200m       R1     SF     F
300m       R1     F
800m       R1     F
1500m       R1     F
3000m       F
80m H       R1     F
300m H       R1     F
1500m S/C       F
4x100m Relay       R1     F
High Jump       F
Long Jump       R1     F
Triple Jump       F
Pole Vault       F
Shot       R1     F
Discus       F
Javelin       F
Hammer       F
Inter Girls Long Jump - Round 1
National Standards
ES: 5.25 NS: 5.50 BP: 6.41
Pool A
121Isabel WakefieldDevon5.72-2.3ns
237Nicole ParcellHerts5.67-2.0ns
324Charlotte AytonDorset5.52-1.0ns
469Victoria McCabeSomer5.47-2.6es
532ABethan MurrayManch5.45-1.2es
631Georgia LeverManch5.38+0.0es
77Molly AdamsBucks5.31-2.9es
835Ellie EnglandH&Wor5.23-2.2
967Beth LovedayShrop5.22-2.9
1047Jasmine AllenLincs5.22-1.7
1149Alessa LewisLondon5.16-1.0
1284Anya BatesWMid5.10-3.6
1325Lily WilkinsonDurham5.01+0.7
1413Emma ScarboroughCleve4.98+0.1
1519Freya TarbitDerby4.61-0.4
Pool B
183Josie OliarnykWMid5.85+0.0ns
261Lucy HadawayNYork5.81-1.2ns
384AAshleigh BayleyWMid5.64-2.4ns
432Grace BowerManch5.53-0.4ns
545Kitty Joseph-BlacklerLeics5.52+0.3ns
675Katrina KempSuff5.51-2.6ns
711Liberty HughesChesh5.45-1.3es
823Izzy WedderburnDorset5.40-1.2es
953Amelia MacdonaldMidd5.31-1.6es
1070Cerys LeeSomer5.30-1.3es
1117Megan BusbyCumb5.26-1.5es
1263Mayah CharlesNotts5.21+0.0
1351Grace PrestonMersey
Qualifiers for Final
draw
121Isabel WakefieldDevon
224Charlotte AytonDorset
369Victoria McCabeSomer
432ABethan MurrayManch
537Nicole ParcellHerts
645Kitty Joseph-BlacklerLeics
775Katrina KempSuff
884AAshleigh BayleyWMid
911Liberty HughesChesh
1083Josie OliarnykWMid
1132Grace BowerManch
1261Lucy HadawayNYork
ESAA Track & Field Championships -Gateshead - 8th / 9th July 2016
result printed at 17:30:06 on 08/07/16