SW-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2015
Regional Final - Leweston School,Sherborne.DT9 6EN - 07/11/15
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
18Bradley McLellan Tretherr8:59
3344Dylan HurstColyton10:04
259Oliver SmartPlymCol9:03
3470Oliver MoorWillink10:07
345Johnny LivingstoneColyton9:05
359Joel Morison Tretherr10:10
452Mac RyderMillfldP9:15
3611Jack SmithersTretherr10:13
514Oliver HutchinsonPenair9:18
3712Ellison VictoryTretherr10:14
653Jami SchleuterMillfldP9:19
382Louis FrancisCharters10:16
738Jack DuttonBrauntn9:20
397Aaron MartynTretherr10:17
826Sid BaldaroPiltonCC9:21
4054Archie WilliamsMillfldP10:17
96Ross van HeerdeCharters9:24
4115Nathan KeevilPenair10:19
1041George PearceBrauntn9:36
4216Josh MargettsPenair10:20
1134Rob JonesBpWords9:38
4350Kyle DaveyMillfldP10:21
1235Oliver PhillipsBpWords9:41
4447Matthew Shaw-SmithColyton10:21
1323Ewan Pollock JColfox9:44
4540Joe HillBrauntn10:22
1461Cameron BeykiBlueCoat9:44
4665Jack RobinsonBlueCoat10:23
1556Sam MalcolmPlymCol9:45
4719Harry BurwoodJColfox10:23
1651Sander RansonMillfldP9:45
4821Finlay JonesJColfox10:27
1720Finley CauldwellJColfox9:46
4933Andrew IngeltonBpWords10:29
1846Tomas PiskacColyton9:46
503Ollie KellyCharters10:31
1969Jack HynesWillink9:49
514Joshua PattesonCharters10:34
2039Rohan EvansBrauntn9:50
5260Joe TaylorPlymCol10:35
2128Luke HamleyPiltonCC9:51
5322Tom KilcoyneJColfox10:37
2231Nathan BurnBpWords9:52
5424Mannie WellmanJColfox10:40
2363Phil HayesBlueCoat9:53
5529Tyler LindoPiltonCC10:44
2427Hector DarlingPiltonCC9:57
5648Matthew WilliamsColyton10:45
2530Andrew WattPiltonCC9:58
5743Alex BaradaColyton10:48
2662Tom DexterBlueCoat9:59
5825Nathan AdamsPiltonCC10:51
2736Jack TitcombeBpWords9:59
5957Connor RobinsonPlymCol10:54
2810Max PercyTretherr9:59
6071Matthew RaynorWillink11:01
2913Joshua HutchinsonPenair10:00
6155Hamish HarrisPlymCol11:05
305Luke TurnerCharters10:01
6268Gabriel EvansWillink11:18
311Brayden ClarkCharters10:02
6358David SidmanPlymCol11:38
3266Jack WebbBlueCoat10:04


posschoolcounterspoints
1Millfield Preparatory School, Glastonbury, Somerset4 6 16 40 ( 43 )66
2Bishop Wordsworth's Grammar School, Salisbury, Wiltshire11 12 22 27 ( 49 )72
3Pilton Community College, Barnstaple, Devon8 21 24 25 ( 55 58 )78
4Braunton Academy, Braunton, Devon7 10 20 45 ( )82
5Reading Blue Coat School, Reading, Berkshire14 23 26 32 ( 46 )95
6Colyton Grammar School, Colyton, Devon3 18 33 44 ( 56 57 )98
7Newquay Tretherras, Newquay, Cornwall1 28 35 36 ( 37 39 )100
8Charters School, Ascot, Berkshire9 30 31 38 ( 50 51 )108
9Penair School, Truro, Cornwall5 29 41 42 ( )117
10The Sir John Colfox School, Bridport, Dorset13 17 47 48 ( 53 54 )125
11Plymouth College, Plymouth, Devon2 15 52 59 ( 61 63 )128
12The Willink School, Reading, Berkshire19 34 60 62 ( )175