SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2015
1st Round - Howard of Effingham School, Effingham, Leatherhead - 06/10/15
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
165Roos van DrutenDaneHill

3370Maisy MinikinHowardEf
242Eliza SuttonPriorFld

3458Florence PolwinSurbiton
343Millie CantGuild HS

3531Amelia BrienAshcombe
428Emiko SalviBoxHill

3667Scarlett BaxterHowardEf
547Hannah WasonGuild HS

3787Darcy MasonAberdour
654Phoebe SmithStCaths

3840Beatrice NalderPriorFld
748Katie WrightGuild HS

3955Emily KeywoodSurbiton
845Jasmin KelliherGuild HS

4084Sophie NewingDunottar
949Amelie AttenboroughStCaths

4138Georgia DentonPriorFld
1053Jemma HindsStCaths

4235Sky PhillippsAshcombe
1144Lily JohnsonGuild HS

4337Emilia ChilcottPriorFld
1264Arabella TuckDaneHill

4434Katie NewmanAshcombe
1341Emma StewartPriorFld

4572Alice ReidHowardEf
1461Sophie FosterDaneHill

4680Lauren GillmanDunottar
1550Isabella de VilliersStCaths

4771Elsa PegrinHowardEf
163Lucy ClemmowStGeoCol

486Sophie ReynoldsStGeoCol
1763Meg PerryDaneHill

494Amelia D'CastroStGeoCol
1814Anya FrogattWPerkins

5082Lily WilsonDunottar
1917Matilda O'DeaWPerkins

5181Jazmine GriffinDunottar
2062Gina LiebenbergDaneHill

5239Sascha HewsonPriorFld
2157Sally PethybridgeSurbiton

5379Hannah JudgeDunottar
2268Maya ChildsHowardEf

5413Maddie JonesWPerkins
2366Beatrix WrightDaneHill

5586Rhianne JonesAberdour
2456Lauren MartinSurbiton

5618Sophie YoungWPerkins
2546Della SakariaGuild HS

5789Mia SmileyAberdour
2660Niamh ThompsonSurbiton

5816Grace JamesWPerkins
271Luca BarrettStGeoCol

5915Alice HoganWPerkins
282India CitronStGeoCol

6033Gemma GlassAshcombe
2959Maddie ScottSurbiton

6169Sophie JonesHowardEf
3052Alice GrasslyStCaths

6285Lottie GoldsworthyAberdour
315Bonnie JamisonStGeoCol

6325Louise ChickBoxHill
3251Camilla FrancisStCaths



posschoolcounterspoints
1Guildford High School, Guildford, Surrey3 5 7 8 ( 11 25 )23
2St Catherine's School, Guildford, Surrey6 9 10 15 ( 30 32 )40
3Danes Hill Preparatory School, Leatherhead, Surrey1 12 14 17 ( 20 23 )44
4Prior's Field School, Godalming, Surrey2 13 38 41 ( 43 52 )94
5Surbiton High School, Kingston upon Thames, Surrey21 24 26 29 ( 34 39 )100
6St George's College Weybridge, Addlestone, Surrey16 27 28 31 ( 48 49 )102
7Howard of Effingham School, Leatherhead, Surrey22 33 36 45 ( 47 61 )136
8Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey, Surrey18 19 54 56 ( 58 59 )147
9The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey35 42 44 60 ( )181
10Dunottar School, Reigate, Surrey40 46 50 51 ( 53 )187
11Aberdour Preparatory School, Tadworth, Surrey37 55 57 62 ( )211

Box Hill School, Dorking, Surrey4 63 ( )