SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2015
1st Round - Howard of Effingham School, Effingham, Leatherhead - 06/10/15
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
135Felix VaughanAshcombe

3487Mackenzie BullAberdour
246Samuel MartinRGS

3528Benjamin WilliamsBoxHill
343Tom JonesRGS

3627Piers MooreBoxHill
496Joseph SealWallCGS

3779Conor MitchellDunottar
545George ManolisRGS

3868Robbie GardhamHowardEf
648Max WindleRGS

3982Ben MaddockDunottar
719Mack DowneyReeds

4072Alastair ReedHowardEf
8102Thomas WoolleyWilsons

418Charles CornishStJames
91Alex GrahamStGeoCol

4266Flynn WhittakerDaneHill
1034Joshua TaylorAshcombe

4310Francis HerwangerStJames
1147Dominic StaggRGS

4467Odhran BojczukHowardEf
1264Jack RumbleDaneHill

4593Freddy CrosbyWallCGS
13100Adam MountainWilsons

4689Charles O'ByrneAberdour
1494Joseph LevineWallCGS

4721Thomas HawkeReeds
1591Oliver AndersonWallCGS

4826Sven KuharBoxHill
1697Majith KumarWilsons

4990Gregor SaultAberdour
1744George KemkersRGS

5086Fraser BruntonAberdour
1856Ben MilneCranmore

5170Josh HeatonHowardEf
1957Christian MoodyCranmore

5295Salih MohammedWallCGS
2071Kieron HoystedHowardEf

5388Josh HirtensteinAberdour
2155Samuel IvimyCranmore

5424Theo WilliamsReeds
2260Tristan WarnockCranmore

5592Abderahim FatahWallCGS
2369Oliver HardmanHowardEf

5632Paddy HendersonAshcombe
2461James SmythDaneHill

5720Matthew HawkeReeds
2563Will O'LearyDaneHill

5881Joshua RobertsDunottar
264Joe Palmer-WildingStGeoCol

597Alvaro Alqasem-AlvarezStJames
2723Alex KilbyReeds

603Manny LangtonStGeoCol
2822Oliver HoskinsReeds

612Ed HendersonStGeoCol
2999David MiddletonWilsons

6284Ollie TarrantDunottar
3031Luca CrowfootAshcombe

6385Luca BindiAberdour
3165Benedict TweddleDaneHill

6480Dino QuiriciDunottar
3212Oliver SmithStJames

6559Rahul SanghaCranmore
3362Tom MaloneyDaneHill



posschoolcounterspoints
1Royal Grammar School, Guildford, Surrey2 3 5 6 ( 11 17 )16
2Wilson's School, Wallington, Surrey8 13 16 29 ( )66
3Wallington County Grammar School, Wallington, Surrey4 14 15 45 ( 52 55 )78
4Cranmore Preparatory School, Leatherhead, Surrey18 19 21 22 ( 65 )80
5Danes Hill Preparatory School, Leatherhead, Surrey12 24 25 31 ( 33 42 )92
6The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey1 10 30 56 ( )97
7Reeds School, Cobham, Surrey7 27 28 47 ( 54 57 )109
8Howard of Effingham School, Leatherhead, Surrey20 23 38 40 ( 44 51 )121
9St George's College Weybridge, Addlestone, Surrey9 26 60 61 ( )156
10St James Senior Boys' School, Ashford, Surrey32 41 43 59 ( )175
11Aberdour Preparatory School, Tadworth, Surrey34 46 49 50 ( 53 63 )179
12Dunnator School, Reigate, Surrey37 39 58 62 ( 64 )196

Box Hill School, Dorking, Surrey35 36 48 ( )