SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2015
Regional Final - Beths Grammar,Hartford Road, , Bexley, DA5 1NE - 14/11/15
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
122Saffron MooreCamsH8:42
4511Ella McCarthySevenoak9:47
219Nicole AinsworthCamsH8:43
467Venetia BarkerSevenoak9:48
393Maayan RadusCLSG8:48
4748Izzy WebbStCaths9:48
461Ailbhe BarnesAlleyns8:55
489Alexandra EvansSevenoak9:48
566Jessica TabrahamAlleyns8:57
4965Katya MillardAlleyns9:49
646Phoebe SmithStCaths8:59
5052Florence GoodhandStSwith9:51
771Roos van DrutenDaneHill9:00
5181Madeleine Eldridge-HeadFarnb9:52
896Annie ThomasCLSG9:01
5262Sophie FieldAlleyns9:55
955Rosanna AllanWathmstw9:05
5331Maisie BallsdonJAllens10:00
1025Millie CantGuild HS9:05
5433Beatrice DohertyJAllens10:01
1177Amelia WrightFarlngtn9:05
5542Sophie WilliamsPutneyHS10:01
1240Tola PearsePutneyHS9:09
5664Cassandra HowardAlleyns10:02
1358Megan MooreWathmstw9:12
5736Thea SuerJAllens10:03
1432Megan BashamJAllens9:12
582Maggie KingBpLuffa10:04
1544Isabella de VilliersStCaths9:16
598Lauren CluleySevenoak10:06
1641Izzy PughPutneyHS9:18
6054Pia WalkerStSwith10:07
1795Michelle TakahashiCLSG9:19
6167Sophie FosterDaneHill10:08
1837Jessica ButlandPutneyHS9:20
6270Arabella TuckDaneHill10:09
1960Anna Williams-WalkerWathmstw9:22
6316Grace O'BrienBromley10:09
2094Imogen Scott-GallCLSG9:23
644Nina MoranneBpLuffa10:11
2157Lilian MilesWathmstw9:24
6579Anna BallFarnb10:13
2212Madeleine WiseSevenoak9:25
6672Beatrix WrightDaneHill10:13
2392Rebecca PalmerCLSG9:25
6715Poppy MerrickBromley10:22
2439Poppy Craig-McFeelyPutneyHS9:26
6820Phoebe MarchCamsH10:22
2574Isabella HayesFarlngtn9:30
6987Sophia ClydeRoedean10:28
2691Polly HobanCLSG9:31
7069Meg PerryDaneHill10:28
2788Tatum WalkerRoedean9:34
715Grace RobertsBpLuffa10:31
2885Grace BernardRoedean9:34
7234Maudie MilesJAllens10:32
2943Amelie AttenboroughStCaths9:35
7328Della SakariaGuild HS10:35
3038Madeleine CaseyPutneyHS9:36
7417Cerys SealBromley10:36
3184Emma WilsonFarnb9:36
7524Charlotte WallaceCamsH10:41
3251Saffron Davie-ThornhillStSwith9:36
763Rebecca MannBpLuffa10:42
3327Jasmin KelliherGuild HS9:37
7713Olivia CarrBromley10:42
3445Jemma HindsStCaths9:37
786Annie ShergoldBpLuffa10:43
3529Hannah WasonGuild HS9:37
7973Amelia ElthamFarlngtn10:43
3626Erin HansonGuild HS9:38
8059Beth SwindinWathmstw10:46
3721Alice MayoCamsH9:39
8150Freya BranniganStSwith10:52
3835Anna MacchiJAllens9:41
8263Lydia GardinerAlleyns10:56
3930Katie WrightGuild HS9:41
8380Sophie BreenFarnb11:00
4023Ellie O'NeilCamsH9:43
8418Sofie WilliamsBromley11:03
4182Emily SquibbsFarnb9:44
8556Tilly GoldsworthyWathmstw11:11
4286Serena ClydeRoedean9:45
8653Isabelle MelhuishStSwith11:18
4347Emma von SchoenbergStCaths9:46
8776Imogen RimmerFarlngtn13:06
4468Gina LiebenbergDaneHill9:47


posschoolcounterspoints
1City of London School for Girls, London, London3 8 17 20 ( 23 26 )48
2Walthamstow Hall, Sevenoaks, Kent9 13 19 21 ( 80 85 )62
3Putney High School, London, London12 16 18 24 ( 30 55 )70
4Cams Hill School, Fareham, Hampshire1 2 37 40 ( 68 75 )80
5St Catherine's School, Guildford, Surrey6 15 29 34 ( 43 47 )84
6Alleyn's School, London, London4 5 49 52 ( 56 82 )110
7Guildford High School, Guildford, Surrey10 33 35 36 ( 39 73 )114
8James Allen's Girls' School, London, London14 38 53 54 ( 57 72 )159
9Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent22 45 46 48 ( 59 )161
10Roedean School, Brighton, Sussex27 28 42 69 ( )166
11Danes Hill Preparatory School, Leatherhead, Surrey7 44 61 62 ( 66 70 )174
12Farnborough Hill, Farnborough, Hampshire31 41 51 65 ( 83 )188
13Farlington School, Horsham, Sussex11 25 79 87 ( )202
14St Swithun's School, Winchester, Hampshire32 50 60 81 ( 86 )223
15Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester, Chichester, Sussex58 64 71 76 ( 78 )269
16Bromley High School, Bromley, Kent63 67 74 77 ( 84 )281