SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2015
Regional Final - Beths Grammar,Hartford Road, , Bexley, DA5 1NE - 14/11/15
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
161Rowan FussWhitg9:41
3115Tom FlowerRobrtMay10:52
265Harley NormanWhitg9:43
3267Kody BradburySkinners10:54
327Samuel MartinRGS9:59
3318Oscar RutherfordRobrtMay10:56
473Fin CrollYardley10:08
3470Henry TaylorSkinners10:56
549Ben BlameyRodbgh10:12
3540Aiken FurlongDulwCol10:57
663Seth MackWhitg10:13
3622Dougal SwalesWestgate10:58
771Matthew TaylorSkinners10:14
374James GardamBpLuffa11:04
850Tom BlameyRodbgh10:19
3864Calum Mackinnon-SmithWhitg11:04
976Joshua O'BrienYardley10:22
3928Toby PerrymanRGS11:06
109Sam EdozieBeths10:25
4078William TylerYardley11:06
1132Fred MitchellTomlinsc10:26
4138Bruno CeccoliniDulwCol11:09
1225Tom JonesRGS10:29
4214Aaron CooperRobrtMay11:09
1375James MardonYardley10:29
4317Fraser HillRobrtMay11:11
1426George ManolisRGS10:30
4469Max JohnstonSkinners11:11
1566Tom ReesWhitg10:32
4558Cameron RobinsonSalesian11:11
1631Barney JackmanTomlinsc10:33
4629Dominic StaggRGS11:12
1741Max HamiltonDulwCol10:34
4721Archie MorrellWestgate11:13
1862Matt GroveWhitg10:37
4811William PowellBeths11:14
1956Oliver HarrisSalesian10:39
4920Louis DoddWestgate11:15
2039Toby EvansDulwCol10:40
5042Jacob StottDulwCol11:17
218Richard ChinBeths10:40
5159Oliver TurnerSalesian11:20
2234Alastair RushforthTomlinsc10:40
5219Will AgombarWestgate21:21
2355Elliot AllinSalesian10:41
5310Lester LawrenceBeths21:22
2451Henry DownesRodbgh10:41
5454Nathan WilliamsonRodbgh21:23
2553Olly SheppardRodbgh10:42
5537Dan DaviesDulwCol21:24
2635Luke SearsTomlinsc10:42
5613Alex BlackburnRobrtMay21:27
2736Riley SpeakeTomlinsc10:44
576James SmithBpLuffa21:29
2857Thomas Horrell-TidburySalesian10:45
581Seth BurgessBpLuffa21:31
2977Tom RigneyYardley10:51
595Douglas SmithBpLuffa21:32
3033Tony MitchellTomlinsc10:51
6052Reece FerrisRodbgh21:53
posschoolcounterspoints
1Whitgift School, South Croydon, Surrey1 2 6 15 ( 18 38 )24
2Yardley Court, Tonbridge, Kent4 9 13 29 ( 40 )55
3Rodborough Technology College, Godalming, Surrey5 8 24 25 ( 54 60 )62
4Royal Grammar School, Guildford, Surrey3 12 14 39 ( 46 )68
5Tomlinscote School, Camberley, Surrey11 16 22 26 ( 27 30 )75
6Dulwich College, London, London17 20 35 41 ( 50 55 )113
7Salesian College, Farnborough, Hampshire19 23 28 45 ( 51 )115
8The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent7 32 34 44 ( )117
9Beths Grammar School, Bexley, Kent10 21 48 53 ( )132
10Robert May's School, Hook, Hampshire31 33 42 43 ( 56 )149
11The Westgate School, Winchester, Hampshire36 47 49 52 ( )184
12Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester, Chichester, Sussex37 57 58 59 ( )211