SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2015
Regional Final - Beths Grammar,Hartford Road, , Bexley, DA5 1NE - 14/11/15
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
123Lachlan WellingtonCamsH13:25
3234Jack MellorTomlinsc15:33
232Max HeydenTomlinsc14:02
3366Matthew WestTrinity15:41
312Cameron RobertsSevenoak14:14
3427Ed HickeyRGS15:45
460James StoneySkinners14:17
3524Ishak WelshCamsH15:47
550Joseph GeorgiadisJudd14:17
3664Isaac FlanaganTrinity15:56
616Ben PattisonRobrtMay14:29
3735Owen WhiterTomlinsc16:00
71Will BroomBpLuffa14:30
3852Jamie ThompsonJudd16:02
849Toby EmmJudd14:33
3956Harry CohenSkinners16:11
928Nathan JanmohammedRGS14:34
4015Ted GardnerRobrtMay16:12
1051James KingstonJudd14:38
413Jeremy SharpBpLuffa16:12
1129Charlie KershawRGS14:42
422Ned PotterBpLuffa16:13
1211Ingmar GunnSevenoak14:43
4313Ben CarlRobrtMay16:19
1318Billy SmithRobrtMay14:45
445Leo StallardBpLuffa16:19
1463Michael EaglingTrinity14:48
4578Danar RafiqWoolwich16:25
1562Coleman CorryTrinity14:50
4667Toby DanielsonWallCGS16:27
1633Jack JohnsonTomlinsc14:50
4717Kai RuffleRobrtMay16:28
1754Irfan ZamanJudd14:52
4843Lawson BowlesSalesi16:42
1821Steven CrossCamsH14:53
4944Keelan BrientSalesi16:56
1965Angus HarringtonTrinity14:55
5022Ben CzuraCamsH17:00
2055Oliver BinghamSkinners14:57
5147Marvin TchangwaSalesi17:05
218Ryan CherianSevenoak15:01
526James YoungBpLuffa17:17
2226Ben FitzpatrickRGS15:02
5376Jonathan OkeWoolwich17:20
2345Matthew ClutterbuckSalesi15:03
5461Neal KestertonTrinity17:20
2414Connor DauvenRobrtMay15:03
5574Dominic JanickeWoolwich17:27
257Oscar BrownSevenoak15:18
564Harry SmithBpLuffa17:29
269Diego Del SerSevenoak15:19
5768Mohamed-Amin FatahWallCGS17:45
2777Joshuaqq OluwunmiWoolwich15:27
5846Luke FieldsSalesi17:55
2825Joel CantRGS15:30
5970Zakary HansenWallCGS18:14
2972Henry SilversteinWallCGS15:31
6069Tom FisherWallCGS18:46
3053Adam van der PlasJudd15:32
6148Harry WebbSalesi19:13
3130Sam PerrymanRGS15:32


posschoolcounterspoints
1The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent5 8 10 17 ( 30 38 )40
2Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent3 12 21 25 ( 26 )61
3Royal Grammar School, Guildford, Surrey9 11 22 28 ( 31 34 )70
4Trinity School, Croydon, Surrey14 15 19 33 ( 36 54 )81
5Robert May's School, Hook, Hampshire6 13 24 40 ( 43 47 )83
6Tomlinscote School, Camberley, Surrey2 16 32 37 ( )87
7Cams Hill School, Fareham, Hampshire1 18 35 50 ( )104
8Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester, Chichester, Sussex7 41 42 44 ( 52 56 )134
9Salesian School, Chertsey, Chertsey, Surrey23 48 49 51 ( 58 61 )171
10Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London, London27 45 53 55 ( )180
11Wallington County Grammar School, Wallington, Surrey29 46 57 59 ( 60 )191

The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent4 20 39 ( )