KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2015
1st Round - Yardley Court School, Somerhill, Tonbridge TN11 0NJ - 05/10/15
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
187Katie GoodgeTonbrgGS9:43
3017Beth Spearman-OxxBullersW12:02
261Rosanna AllanWathmstw9:58
3176Freya JuryHighsted12:06
364Megan MooreWathmstw10:13
3223Roya PowerBeneden12:08
460Madeleine WiseSevenoak10:27
3375Alex ColemanHighsted12:09
566Anna Williams-WalkerWathmstw10:32
3422Jessica PlattsBeneden12:18
697Becky O'BrienKentColl10:40
3598Ella FleetKentColl12:21
757Sasha KellySevenoak10:53
3662Tilly GoldsworthyWathmstw12:22
89Grace O'BrienBromley10:57
3765Beth SwindinWathmstw12:24
930Emma HillierDGSG11:03
3828Emily GeearDGSG12:25
1063Lilian MilesWathmstw11:07
3977De'Shawnae RobinsonHighsted12:29
1155Venetia BarkerSevenoak11:11
4088Tallulah WhitlockTonbrgGS12:29
1214Abigail LeevesBullersW11:16
4171Charlotte WatersChisleh12:37
1356Lauren CluleySevenoak11:18
4220Emma BradshawBeneden12:38
1458Ella McCarthySevenoak11:19
4385Sohaila AliTonbrgGS12:45
1511Annabelle SmithBromley11:31
4429Megan GroombridgeDGSG12:55
1613Ella BrownBullersW11:32
4568Ofejiro OtomewoChisleh12:55
1770Eva StephanouChisleh11:33
4619Lilah AtkinsBeneden12:57
1824Jolijn van PeltBeneden11:34
4786Phoebe GandonTonbrgGS13:04
1943Holly ColwellRainham11:41
4827Daisy ChapmanDGSG13:16
2026May BuiDGSG11:50
4945Valentina PalcovicovaRainham13:38
2118Rachel ThompsonBullersW11:52
5072Erin WilkinsonChisleh13:49
228Poppy MerrickBromley11:52
5199Harriet FullerKentColl13:50
237Olivia CarrBromley11:53
52102Annabell LloydKentColl13:55
2421Charlotte CrumpBeneden11:53
53101Samantha FordKentColl14:24
2510Cerys SealBromley11:53
5446Sophie PerrymanRainham14:25
2667Amie HawkinsChisleh11:57
5544Ellie DinnesRainham14:29
2725Amelia BatesDGSG11:57
5674Lucie BreinerHighsted14:42
2869Emily PageChisleh11:58
5778Sarah OlusolaHighsted17:37
2916Katie SchaerBullersW12:00


posschoolcounterspoints
1Walthamstow Hall, Sevenoaks, Kent2 3 5 10 ( 36 37 )20
2Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent4 7 11 13 ( 14 )35
3Bromley High School, Bromley, Kent8 15 22 23 ( 25 )68
4Bullers Wood School, Chislehurst, Kent12 16 21 29 ( 30 )78
5Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford, Kent9 20 27 38 ( 44 48 )94
6Benenden School, Cranbrook, Kent18 24 32 34 ( 42 46 )108
7Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup, Kent17 26 28 41 ( 45 50 )112
8Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge, Kent1 40 43 47 ( )131
9Kent College Pembury, Tunbridge Wells, Kent6 35 51 52 ( 53 )144
10Highsted Grammar School, Sittingbourne, Kent31 33 39 56 ( 57 )159
11Rainham Mark Grammar School, Gillingham, Kent19 49 54 55 ( )177