KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2015
1st Round - Yardley Court School, Somerhill, Tonbridge TN11 0NJ - 05/10/15
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
1108Matthew TaylorSkinners10:53
3215Jake CorkRavensWd12:35
210Sam EdozieBeths11:00
3325Stephen BamigbadeDrtfdGS12:42
391Fin CrollYardley11:04
343Timil PatelLangleyP12:43
493James MardonYardley11:12
354Sam ReardonLangleyP12:47
512Euan WilliamsBeths11:17
3689Alex TaylorJudd12:49
618Justin StroverRavensWd11:19
3729Tom WellsDrtfdGS13:00
726Ollie BurgessDrtfdGS11:22
3817Jack SmithRavensWd13:01
892Oliver HillYardley11:23
3930Nathan WesleyDrtfdGS13:02
91Max MerrienLangleyP11:23
4090Finley WebsterJudd13:03
102Emanuel O'ConnorLangleyP11:27
41105Floris FaulstichSkinners13:06
1194Joshua O'BrienYardley11:29
4267William ButterworthChisleh13:08
1247Joe HollandsRainham11:42
4313Brandon BackRavensWd13:18
1396William TylerYardley11:44
4443Zak AustinRainham13:21
1459Elliot WebbSevenoak11:45
45104Harry ChildSkinners13:22
15107Henry TaylorSkinners11:45
4628Dylan NathanDrtfdGS13:22
169Richard ChinBeths11:46
4772William SpoorChisleh13:26
1785Finnley FrostJudd11:47
4871George OlatunjiChisleh13:37
1860Rory WelshSevenoak11:50
4968Will EdgarChisleh13:38
1995Ethan PageYardley11:51
508Patrick BainBeths13:49
2011William PowellBeths11:53
5127Dominic FanthamDrtfdGS14:14
2114Tom BrashRavensWd11:54
5249Joshua BarnsGravesnd14:16
2258Finley RobertsSevenoak11:59
5353Peter OdugbileGravesnd14:31
2386Tomasz MorrisJudd12:00
5454Alex PollardGravesnd14:36
2445Ethan BurlingRainham12:01
5551Luke Jordan-HunterGravesnd14:41
2516Robert DaymanRavensWd12:02
567Dwayne AdeyinkaBeths14:42
2687Joe PullmanJudd12:03
5748Gabriel SwordRainham14:44
2755Lucas Buhl-NielsenSevenoak12:18
5852Oliver NoctorGravesnd15:15
2888Edward SellarJudd12:18
5950Toby EmeryGravesnd15:15
29103Kody BradburySkinners12:20
6070Curtis MayChisleh15:21
30106Jude GilbySkinners12:21
6169Louis KaneChisleh15:22
3156Louis HayesSevenoak12:25
6244Kirean BoastRainham15:23
posschoolcounterspoints
1Yardley Court, Tonbridge, Kent3 4 8 11 ( 13 19 )26
2Beths Grammar School, Bexley, Kent2 5 16 20 ( 50 56 )43
3The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent1 15 29 30 ( 41 45 )75
4Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent14 18 22 27 ( 31 )81
5Ravens Wood School, Bromley, Kent6 21 25 32 ( 38 43 )84
6Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham, Kent9 10 34 35 ( )88
7The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent17 23 26 28 ( 36 40 )94
8Dartford Grammar School, Dartford, Kent7 33 37 39 ( 46 51 )116
9Rainham Mark Grammar School, Gillingham, Kent12 24 44 57 ( 62 )137
10Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup, Kent42 47 48 49 ( 60 61 )186
11Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend, Kent52 53 54 55 ( 58 59 )214