ESS-2
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2015
1st Round - Blackshots Lane, Grays RM16 2JU - 09/10/15
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
188Abigail IvesCoopers9:10
306Holly MathiesonWoodlnds
274Isabel JopsonHallMead9:43
3157Emily KnightWEdwards
319Sarah BlockleyBrentwdS9:48
3258Lillian TaggWEdwards
456Holly Dowsett-WardWEdwards9:53
3337Evie AviramWHatch
555Demi BriggsWEdwards9:55
342Daizy Mai HarriesWoodlnds
673Sydney FoleyHallMead9:57
3583Lucy ChildsScrdHrt
779Lily BathScrdHrt10:00
3644Toni-Ann BarronRobClack
886Alice BrownCoopers10:04
3724Annabelle ShawBrentwdS
987Poppy EllisCoopers10:10
3875Isabelle PartnerHallMead
1021Amelia MouleBrentwdS10:16
3984Rhiannon O'MahoneyScrdHrt
1189Hannah PanchalCoopers10:20
401Paisley-Rain BourneWoodlnds
1234Lena LeinemannChelmHSG10:45
4122Ellie MarshallBrentwdS
1313Isla BradleyBecketK10:57
4214Abigail CareyBecketK
1485Alice AtkinsCoopers

4377Bella SmithHallMead
1520Anneliese GenningsBrentwdS

4417Bethany MayoBecketK
1690Ava PoulsonCoopers

454Ayan HeronWoodlnds
1718Olivia MullanBecketK

463Aaliyah HeronWoodlnds
1859Sola TaiwoWEdwards

4781Milly GillonScrdHrt
1960Rebecca WestWEdwards

4876Grace ReesHallMead
2039Olivia RobertsWHatch

4931Lauren BaileyChelmHSG
2135Alice NightingaleChelmHSG

5033Matilde FrancesconiChelmHSG
2238Maddie FitchWHatch

5146Macy MarginiRobClack
2342Isabelle SmithWHatch

5236Danielle SirettChelmHSG
2416Ellie MartinBecketK

5347Tiffany ParsonRobClack
2580Gabriella BrownScrdHrt

5482Lily GuynanScrdHrt
2643Amelia BalogunRobClack

5548Rachel TaiwoRobClack
2732Adesola BusariChelmHSG

5645Ibukunoluwa DadaRobClack
2823Emma PhilpotBrentwdS

5741Lixa SessangaWHatch
2915Emmi DealBecketK



posschoolcounterspoints
1The Coopers' Co & Coborn School, Upminster, Essex1 8 9 11 ( 14 16 )29
2William Edwards School, Grays, Essex4 5 18 19 ( 31 32 )46
3Brentwood School, Brentwood, Essex3 10 15 28 ( 37 41 )56
4Becket Keys Church of England Free School, Brentwood, Essex13 17 24 29 ( 42 44 )83
5Hall Mead School, Upminster, Essex2 6 38 43 ( 48 )89
6West Hatch High School, Chigwell, Essex20 22 23 33 ( 57 )98
7Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School, Upminster, Essex7 25 35 39 ( 47 54 )106
8Chelmsford County High School for Girls, Chelmsford, Essex12 21 27 49 ( 50 52 )109
9Woodlands School, Basildon, Essex30 34 40 45 ( 46 )149
10Robert Clack School, Dagenham, Essex26 36 51 53 ( 55 56 )166