EM-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2015
Regional Final - Tupton Hall School, Station New Road, Old Tupton, Chesterfield, Derbyshire - 07/11/15
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
132Eve JonesLeedsGS

3452Ashlynne ScottWelland
247Jodie HillTapton

3564Ella McElhattonStWilf
31Flo BrillBourneGS

367Charlotte ElstonIlkleyGS
461Lydia BarkerStWilf

3736Holly TurnerLeedsGS
54Elin JamesBourneGS

3830Evie WatsonSthHunsl
665Emily PlimmerStWilf

3917Ella Shaw-HallWolfretn
756Michaela DickLadyMann

4043Charlotte BirchTapton
850Lizzie ClappWelland

4120Sophia HaywoodLongcrtf
910Caitlin OddieIlkleyGS

4241Bella MauroEcclesb
1033Amy ProctorLeedsGS

4354Ella WorthyWelland
1137Helen BourneEcclesb

4413Eliza HarrisonWolfretn
1260Ellie WilsonLadyMann

4555Laura BroadbentLadyMann
1359Elizabeth WebsterLadyMann

4663Olivia EtheringtonStWilf
1448Tati WilsonTapton

4768Alexandra CooperDeepings
1557Bronwyn LessiterLadyMann

485Hattie KnoxBourneGS
1640Amber HendleyEcclesb

4918Naomi WilkinsonWolfretn
1745Holly BookerTapton

5034Emma ProctorLeedsGS
1870Hannah KnightDeepings

5167Sophie BaskeyfieldDeepings
1942Olivia SchmidtEcclesb

5228Lydia HarrisonSthHunsl
2046Maddie HidesTapton

5321Rosie ShepherdLongcrtf
2169Elisha FoordDeepings

5425Eve AndersonSthHunsl
2253Bethany WallisWelland

5529Anna PattisonSthHunsl
2311Bernadette RavenIlkleyGS

5626Amy BartonSthHunsl
2415Katie McCabeWolfretn

5758Caitlin McCavanaLadyMann
252Maisie BrownlowBourneGS

5822Alicia ThorogoodLongcrtf
2644Lois BlakeTapton

5971Penelope WoodsDeepings
278Ella HammondIlkleyGS

6049Evie AndersonWelland
2851Rohan FinchWelland

6131Helen JohnstonLeedsGS
2938Poppy BrownEcclesb

6223Emily WebsterLongcrtf
303Anya GregoryBourneGS

6327Laura BartonSthHunsl
3162Abigail CleggStWilf

6424Millie WoodcockLongcrtf
3266Ruby WilliamsStWilf

6539Charlotte CraneEcclesb
339Katie MeredithIlkleyGS

6619Lydia LawrenceLongcrtf
posschoolcounterspoints
1Lady Manners School, Bakewell, Derbyshire7 12 13 15 ( 45 57 )47
2Tapton School, Sheffield, South Yorkshire2 14 17 20 ( 26 40 )53
3Bourne Grammar School, Bourne, Lincolnshire3 5 25 30 ( 48 )63
4St Wilfrid's Catholic High School & Sixth Form College: A Voluntary Academy, Pontefract, West Yorkshire4 6 31 32 ( 35 46 )73
5The Ecclesbourne School, Belper, Derbyshire11 16 19 29 ( 42 65 )75
6Ilkley Grammar School, Ilkley, West Yorkshire9 23 27 33 ( 36 )92
7Welland Park Academy, Market Harborough, Leicestershire8 22 28 34 ( 43 60 )92
8The Grammar School At Leeds, Leeds, West Yorkshire1 10 37 50 ( 61 )98
9The Deepings School, Peterborough, Lincolnshire18 21 47 51 ( 59 )137
10Wolfreton School, Hull, Humberside24 39 44 49 ( )156
11South Hunsley School and Sixth Form College, North Ferriby, Humberside38 52 54 55 ( 56 63 )199
12Longcroft School, Beverley, Humberside41 53 58 62 ( 64 66 )214