EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2015
Regional Final - Beauchamp Middle School, Hawk Drive, Bedford - 07/11/15
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
134Soraya LockwoodDrChallH11:00
3431Jess BaileyDrChallH
280Jenny HannahTudorHll:02
3524Harriet PetleyWoodbr
389Lucy-Mae ShepherdWooton:03
3663Alice PebodyStePerse
419Sarah BarkerWoodbr:04
372Rebecca ClydesdaleFarlingd
567Jemima CopemanWycombHS:08
3868Amelia JarvisWycombHS
690Sinead StovellWooton:10
3986Ashleigh HydeWooton
729Olivia LowrieAylesbHS:11
4061Katya BorodinaStePerse
837Rose AbbottSharnbrk:16
4159Cayleigh Jackson SamWhit
940Hannah SheltonSharnbrk:20
4233Ella LeeDrChallH
1028Danielle KiddAylesbHS:23
4347Grace ParrottHeadngtn
1187Katie LansburyWooton:26
443Isobel JonesFarlingd
1281Molly LeveneTudorHll:27
4578Sophie WishladeThurstn
1336Beth WelhamDrChallH:28
4645Trudie MarksHeadngtn
1422Amy GrahamWoodbr:32
4762Fenella LeonardStePerse
1564Francesca TopelStePerse:34
4814Ruby FreemanPerse
1620Milly BuckinghamWoodbr:40
4971Emily WestwoodWycombHS
1777Libby WalsheThurstn

5085Roisin GittensWooton
1813Laura BarracloughPerse

5121Maddie CraigWoodbr
1930Jemima Taswell-FryerAylesbHS

5216Katie RussellPerse
2072Lucy WheelerWycombHS

5342Gabbi TarrantSharnbrk
2117Sophie SmartPerse

5455Jennifer AbbottSamWhit
2269Ana MontgomeryWycombHS

5576Abbie TerryThurstn
2335Emily SankeyDrChallH

565Lottie PassmoreFarlingd
2470Mia WaterhouseWycombHS

5758Ellie FoxSamWhit
2546Olivia Morris-JonesHeadngtn

5856Ellidy DickmanSamWhit
2627Tilly GreenAylesbHS

5957Chloe EvertonSamWhit
2741Molly TapsterSharnbrk

6082Carolina Ortiz de ZunigaTudorHll
2839Kimbereley ShelleySharnbrk

6173Megan HollandThurstn
2932Lara HillDrChallH

6238Aimee KempSharnbrk
304Elinor OliverFarlingd

6388Shannon PughWooton
3179Ottilie DickTudorHll

641Freddie AlexanderFarlingd
3243Hannah BettsHeadngtn

6575Ellie SullivanThurstn
3326Morgan DavisAylesbHS



posschoolcounterspoints
1Wootton Upper School, Bedford, Bedfordshire3 6 11 39 ( 50 63 )59
2Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire7 10 19 26 ( 33 )62
3Dr Challoner's High School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire1 13 23 29 ( 34 42 )66
4Woodbridge School, Woodbridge, Suffolk4 14 16 35 ( 51 )69
5Wycombe High School, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire5 20 22 24 ( 38 49 )71
6Sharnbrook Upper School, Bedford, Bedfordshire8 9 27 28 ( 53 62 )72
7Tudor Hall School, Banbury, Oxfordshire2 12 31 60 ( )105
8The Stephen Perse Foundation, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire15 36 40 47 ( )138
9The Perse School, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire18 21 48 52 ( )139
10Headington School, Oxford, Oxfordshire25 32 43 46 ( )146
11Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk30 37 44 56 ( 64 )167
12Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk17 45 55 61 ( 65 )178
13Samuel Whitbread Academy, Shefford, Bedfordshire41 54 57 58 ( 59 )210