ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2015

Round 2 : South West Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1426Richard Lander School, Truro
2412The Crypt School, Gloucester
3404Poole Grammar School, Poole
4396Millfield Preparatory School, Glastonbury
5375Penrice Academy, St Austell
6366Dedworth Middle School, Windsor
7354Katharine Lady Berkeley's School, Wotton-under-Edge
8321Nailsea School, Bristol
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1368Forest School, Wokingham
2331Clevedon School, Clevedon
3315Oaklands Catholic School, Waterlooville
4309The Toynbee School, Eastleigh
5283St Laurence School, Bradford-on-Avon
6278Portchester Community School, Fareham
7249The Henry Cort Community College, Fareham
8236Cams Hill School, Fareham
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1390Bishop Wordsworth's Grammar School, Salisbury
2336St Bartholomew's School, Newbury
3334Pate's Grammar School, Cheltenham
4319Pilton Community College, Barnstaple
5311St Peter's Church of England Aided School, Exeter
6306Okehampton College, Okehampton
7296Lydiard Park Academy, Swindon
8258Taunton Preparatory School, Taunton

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1534Millfield School, Street
2516The Windsor Boys' School, Windsor
3499Forest School, Wokingham
4434The Portsmouth Grammar School, Portsmouth
5430St John's Marlborough, Marlborough
6426Poole Grammar School, Poole
7410Wellington School, Wellington
8401Bishop Wordsworth's Grammar School, Salisbury
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1395Charters School, Ascot
2383The Ridgeway School & Sixth Form College, Swindon
3373St Laurence School, Bradford-on-Avon
4364Katharine Lady Berkeley's School, Wotton-under-Edge
5354Clevedon School, Clevedon
6338Haygrove School, Bridgwater
7314Perins School A Community Sports College, Alresford
8306Cams Hill School, Fareham
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1398Richard Lander School, Truro
2389Pate's Grammar School, Cheltenham
3375The Crypt School, Gloucester
4373Blundell's School, Tiverton
5369St Peter's Church of England Aided School, Exeter
6364Colston's School, Bristol
7355King's College, Taunton
8327Lydiard Park Academy, Swindon

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1400Ivybridge Community College, Ivybridge
2399Millfield Preparatory School, Glastonbury
3396Parkstone Grammar School, Poole
4383Marist Senior School, Ascot
5381St Swithun's School, Winchester
6350The Portsmouth Grammar School, Portsmouth
7339Cams Hill School, Fareham
8332Wellington School, Wellington
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1355Stroud High School, Stroud
2353Charters School, Ascot
3329The Holt School, Wokingham
4327Downe House, Thatcham
5324The Godolphin School, Salisbury
6311St Mary's School Ascot, Ascot
7309The Red Maids' School, Bristol
8299Newlands Girls' School, Maidenhead
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1323Pate's Grammar School, Cheltenham
2322High School for Girls, Gloucester
3313Queen's College, Taunton
4303St Bartholomew's School, Newbury
5289Truro School, Truro
6286St Peter's Church of England Aided School, Exeter
7284Blundell's School, Tiverton
8238St Mary Redcliffe and Temple School, Bristol

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1497Millfield School, Street
2414Downe House, Thatcham
3411St Mary's School Ascot, Ascot
3411The Portsmouth Grammar School, Portsmouth
5405Queen Elizabeth's School, Wimborne
6366Cams Hill School, Fareham
7355Queen's College, Taunton
8346St Mary's School (Snr) and St Margaret's School (Prep), Calne
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1333Marist Senior School, Ascot
2325The Abbey School Reading, Reading
3301St Laurence School, Bradford-on-Avon
4296Queen Anne's School, Reading
5285Stroud High School, Stroud
6284The Red Maids' School, Bristol
7276Haygrove School, Bridgwater
8247Windsor Girls' School, Windsor
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1337King's Bruton, Bruton
2325Richard Lander School, Truro
3324Blundell's School, Tiverton
4319Sherborne School for Girls, Sherborne
5310Pate's Grammar School, Cheltenham
6293Wellington School, Wellington
7274St Bartholomew's School, Newbury
8267St Peter's Church of England Aided School, Exeter