SRY-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Surrey : 1st Round : Epsom & Ewell AC, King Georges Recreation Gd, Poole Road, Epsom : 13/05/15
Inter Girls
1 : 387pts : St Catherine's School
100m12.2s =
13.5s =
34pts
21pts
 Olivia Okoli
Frankie Oury
200m27.4s =
28.3s =
22pts
19pts
 Ellie Speight
Amy Owens
300m48.4s =
47.0s =
16pts
19pts
 Natasha Marthaler
Fumi Looi-Somoye
800m2m41.7s =
2m40.1s =
17pts
17pts
 Grace Reynolds
Immi Walker
1500m4m45.2s =
6m17.6s =
27pts
9pts
 Claudia Lance Jones
Amelia Richardson
Hurdles14.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Holly Manser
:
Relay55.3s =
=
21pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.38m =
17pts
17pts
 Natasha Marthaler
Fumi Looi-Somoye
Long Jump4.43m =
4.63m =
17pts
19pts
 Ellie Speight
Holly Manser
Shot9.65m =
7.23m =
26pts
14pts
 Olivia Okoli
Lottie Howell
Discus =
20.12m =
0pts
16pts
 :
Amy Owens
Javelin18.48m =
13.89m =
14pts
7pts
 Grace Reynolds
Amelia Richardson
2 : 325pts : Prior's Field School
100m14.4s =
14.9s =
12pts
9pts
 Anja Aktin
Abi Edge
200m27.7s =
32.1s =
21pts
7pts
 Lara Benkert
Clare Huttly
300m47.5s =
49.8s =
18pts
14pts
 Eloise Garthwaite
Phoebe Crittall
800m2m21.9s =
2m40.8s =
27pts
17pts
 Alex Shaw
Abby Lebus
1500m5m08.6s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Lilyella Harland Fairweather
:
Hurdles17.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Saskia Bailey
:
Relay57.7s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.29m =
16pts
14pts
 Saskia Bailey
Lara Benkert
Long Jump4.01m =
4.19m =
13pts
15pts
 Phoebe Crittall
Anja Aktin
Shot7.60m =
6.90m =
16pts
13pts
 Lily Kaye
Lilyella Harland Fairweather
Discus18.52m =
17.50m =
14pts
12pts
 Abby Lebus
Abi Edge
Javelin21.64m =
23.72m =
19pts
21pts
 Clare Huttly
Rebecca Dore
3 : 299pts : St George's College Weybridge
100m12.5s =
14.2s =
31pts
14pts
 Ella Eze
Katherine Lilley
200m29.0s =
32.6s =
17pts
6pts
 Jasmine Sykes
Roisin McEvoy
300m46.6s =
48.9s =
19pts
15pts
 Yolanda Ucinek
Alex Hogan
800m2m28.9s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Darby Begley Jones
:
1500m5m42.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Lucy Withers
:
Hurdles13.5s =
15.7s =
20pts
12pts
 Eleana Barkatullah
Maisie Minors
Relay57.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.11m =
15pts
8pts
 Darby Begley Jones
Isabel Smart
Long Jump3.74m =
3.85m =
10pts
12pts
 Jasmine Sykes
Lucy Withers
Triple Jump9.08m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Yolanda Ucinek
:
Shot6.34m =
7.69m =
10pts
16pts
 Brogan Moore
Alex Hogan
Discus =
15.94m =
0pts
10pts
 :
Roisin McEvoy
Javelin14.62m =
11.04m =
9pts
3pts
 Katherine Lilley
Maisie Minors
4 : 237pts : Woking High School
100m14.0s =
15.1s =
16pts
8pts
 Nia Robinson
Anisha Hill
200m28.4s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Caitlin Burns
Amba Hill
300m47.8s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Ciara Brophy
Georgina Wicks
800m2m39.5s =
dnf =
18pts
0pts
 Kirsten Young
Paige McElhatton
Hurdles =
15.4s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Naomi Jaenicke
Relay1m02.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.35m =
0pts
16pts
 :
Annabel Griffiths
Long Jump3.75m =
3.57m =
11pts
9pts
 Anisha Hill
Georgina Wicks
Shot8.04m =
7.49m =
18pts
15pts
 Caitlin Burns
Nia Robinson
Discus16.96m =
23.23m =
11pts
20pts
 Ciara Brophy
Amba Hill
Javelin20.24m =
21.25m =
17pts
18pts
 Bethany Boyd-Lee
Naomi Jaenicke
SRY-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Surrey : 1st Round : Epsom & Ewell AC, King Georges Recreation Gd, Poole Road, Epsom : 13/05/15
Inter Girls
5 : 98pts : Norbury Manor Business and Enterprise College for Girls
100m14.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Blessing Tarre
:
200m35.9s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Esher Roye
Jada Vassell
300m1m00.7s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Shanaz Peterkin
:
800m2m58.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Alisa Teterina
:
1500mdnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 Abigail Baker
:
Relay58.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Rochelle Walters
:
Long Jumpdisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 Kia Cookey-Williams
:
Shot8.03m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Lourdez Speed-Wilson
:
Discus17.36m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Olaitan Adeyemo
:
Javelin18.58m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Cleo Llamoza-McKenna
: