ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2015

Round 1 : Suffolk Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1304Woodbridge School, Woodbridge
2279Horringer Court Middle School, Bury St Edmunds
3265Culford School, Bury St Edmunds
4236Stour Valley Community School, Sudbury
5219Sir John Leman High School, Beccles
6153Saint Felix School, Southwold
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1345Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
2292Ipswich School, Ipswich
3281Royal Hospital School, Ipswich
4246Westley Middle School, Bury St Edmunds
5236Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds
6193Thomas Mills High School, Woodbridge
7180Hartismere School, Eye
8137Thomas Gainsborough School, Sudbury
9127Ormiston Sudbury Academy, Sudbury

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1421Royal Hospital School, Ipswich
2369Woodbridge School, Woodbridge
3360Bury St Edmunds County Upper School, Bury St Edmunds
4274Sir John Leman High School, Beccles
5256St Benedict's Catholic School, Bury St Edmunds
6252Culford School, Bury St Edmunds
6252Stour Valley Community School, Sudbury
8190Saint Felix School, Southwold
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1344Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
2295Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds
2295Ipswich School, Ipswich
4273Thomas Gainsborough School, Sudbury
4273King Edward VI Upper School, Bury St Edmunds
6166Hartismere School, Eye

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1372Woodbridge School, Woodbridge
2287Royal Hospital School, Ipswich
3235Culford School, Bury St Edmunds
4199Sir John Leman High School, Beccles
4199Stour Valley Community School, Sudbury
6191Horringer Court Middle School, Bury St Edmunds
7114Saint Felix School, Southwold
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1326Ipswich High School, Ipswich
2275Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
3239Ipswich School, Ipswich
4210Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds
5175Hartismere School, Eye
6169Thomas Mills High School, Woodbridge
7152Ormiston Sudbury Academy, Sudbury
8131Thomas Gainsborough School, Sudbury
9117Westley Middle School, Bury St Edmunds

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1328Royal Hospital School, Ipswich
2302Bury St Edmunds County Upper School, Bury St Edmunds
3297Woodbridge School, Woodbridge
4262Culford School, Bury St Edmunds
5185St Benedict's Catholic School, Bury St Edmunds
6176Stour Valley Community School, Sudbury
785Sir John Leman High School, Beccles
810Saint Felix School, Southwold
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1298Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
2279Ipswich School, Ipswich
3276Ipswich High School, Ipswich
4216Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds
5163Thomas Gainsborough School, Sudbury
6159King Edward VI Upper School, Bury St Edmunds
7146Hartismere School, Eye