SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Athletics Track, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds, IP33 3TT : 13/05/15
Inter Girls
1 : 328pts : Royal Hospital School
100m14.5s =
15.6s =
11pts
6pts
 Catherine Bennett
:
200m30.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Charlotte Hoskyns
:
300m45.2s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Libby Parker
:
800m2m47.0s =
2m55.0s =
14pts
11pts
 Victoria Williams
Alice Cox
1500m5m54.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Serena Brown
:
Hurdles12.8s =
13.5s =
23pts
20pts
 Isabella Keeley
Matilda Arulampalam
Relay1m00.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.23m =
16pts
12pts
 Matilda Arulampalam
Libby Parker
Long Jump4.25m =
4.19m =
16pts
15pts
 Charlotte Hoskyns
Isabella Keeley
Triple Jump8.94m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Serena Brown
:
Shot10.03m =
7.62m =
28pts
16pts
 Jorgyella Thorpe
Holly Folkard-Smith
Discus19.75m =
14.89m =
15pts
9pts
 Catherine Bennett
Victoria Williams
Javelin25.04m =
21.66m =
22pts
19pts
 Paula Johns
Georgina Nicholls
2 : 302pts : Bury St Edmunds County Upper School
100m14.0s =
14.5s =
16pts
11pts
 Meg Bartholomew
Jasmine Tebbit
200m27.4s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Katrina Kemp
Ruby Doherty
300m51.6s =
51.8s =
12pts
11pts
 Rebecca Steven
:
800m2m31.0s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Mikayela Sealby
:
1500m5m43.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Hannah Harrison
:
Hurdles14.4s =
17.7s =
17pts
6pts
 Sarah Lockyear
Fiona Stokes
Relay1m00.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Katrina Kemp
:
Long Jump4.45m =
3.82m =
18pts
11pts
 Jasmine Tebbit
Zara Brooks
Triple Jump8.54m =
9.37m =
12pts
18pts
 Mikayela Sealby
Sarah Lockyear
Shot7.22m =
6.70m =
14pts
12pts
 Rebecca Steven
Hannah Harrison
Discus15.72m =
17.34m =
10pts
12pts
 Fran Parslow
:
Javelin30.20m =
0.00m =
28pts
0pts
 Meg Bartholomew
Fiona Stokes
3 : 297pts : Woodbridge School
100m14.2s =
13.3s =
14pts
23pts
 Georgia Harrold
Chloe Outen
200m30.0s =
30.3s =
14pts
13pts
 Victoria Williams
Eleanor Berridge
800m3m19.0s =
3m01.0s =
3pts
9pts
 Flora Johnston
Emma Hendry
1500m6m04.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Zara Lye
:
Hurdles15.2s =
14.4s =
14pts
17pts
 Maddie Craig
Rosa McInerney
Relay1m00.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.32m =
20pts
15pts
 Rosa McInerney
Emma Hendry
Long Jump4.60m =
3.44m =
19pts
7pts
 Maddie Craig
Flora Johnston
Triple Jump9.44m =
8.80m =
18pts
14pts
 Chloe Outen
Zara Lye
Shot7.83m =
7.47m =
17pts
15pts
 Lucinda Cope
Eleanor Berridge
Discus23.80m =
13.20m =
21pts
7pts
 Amelia Brown
Katherine Garnett
Javelin17.63m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Victoria Williams
:
4 : 262pts : Culford School
100m14.3s =
15.6s =
13pts
6pts
 Freya Luscombe
Anna Hutchinson
200m30.5s =
33.1s =
12pts
5pts
 Sasha Gerry
Mary-Grace Godfrey
300m45.1s =
44.9s =
22pts
22pts
 Nella Walters
Jevony Hall
800m2m59.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Claire Bottomley
:
1500m4m49.0s =
=
27pts
0pts
 Olivia Allum
:
Hurdles14.4s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Isabella O'Brien-Miller
:
Relay1m00.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.32m =
20pts
15pts
 Isabella O'Brien-Miller
Jevony Hall
Long Jump3.42m =
3.17m =
7pts
5pts
 Mary-Grace Godfrey
Anna Hutchinson
Triple Jump9.61m =
8.12m =
19pts
9pts
 Freya Luscombe
Claire Bottomley
Shot7.63m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Kate Farrant
:
Discus17.72m =
15.28m =
13pts
9pts
 Nella Walters
Olivia Allum
Javelin0.00m =
10.11m =
0pts
2pts
 Abbie Farrow
:
SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Athletics Track, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds, IP33 3TT : 13/05/15
Inter Girls
5 : 185pts : St Benedict's Catholic School
100m15.7s =
16.3s =
5pts
2pts
 Isla King
Holly O'Neill
200m31.8s =
33.4s =
8pts
4pts
 Margi Ober
Maisie Sawyer
800m3m05.0s =
3m07.0s =
8pts
7pts
 Elena Saiu-Bell
Flora Davison
1500m5m52.0s =
6m10.0s =
13pts
10pts
 Alice Bell
Ellie Temple
Hurdles15.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Sammy Stringer
:
Relay1m01.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Sammy Stringer
:
Long Jump3.46m =
3.60m =
8pts
9pts
 Abbie Rowan
Holly O'Neill
Triple Jump8.11m =
8.93m =
9pts
15pts
 Elena Saiu-Bell
Alice Bell
Shot6.03m =
6.63m =
8pts
11pts
 Maisie Sawyer
Isla King
Discus17.27m =
11.24m =
12pts
4pts
 Alex Bator
Margi Ober
Javelin16.55m =
12.89m =
11pts
6pts
 Amelia Bullen
Flora Davison
6 : 176pts : Stour Valley Community School
100m18.6s =
14.9s =
0pts
9pts
 Holly Armstrong
Ellie Lovejoy
200m31.7s =
33.4s =
8pts
4pts
 Amelia Hildersley
Abby Richold
800m3m20.0s =
2m58.0s =
3pts
10pts
 Alice Balls
Beth Edwards
1500m5m03.0s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Megan Newton
:
Hurdles15.1s =
16.6s =
14pts
9pts
 Emily Meekings
Jess King
Relay1m04.7s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
13pts
11pts
 Alice Balls
Ellie Lovejoy
Long Jump4.24m =
3.58m =
15pts
9pts
 Emily Meekings
Beth Edwards
Shot5.99m =
5.76m =
8pts
7pts
 Holly Armstrong
Jordan Lock
Discus14.56m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Amelia Hildersley
:
Javelin13.58m =
16.36m =
7pts
11pts
 Chloe Turner-Dockery
Jess King
7 : 85pts : Sir John Leman High School
100m17.9s =
16.1s =
0pts
3pts
 Andrea Veasey
Lucy Jermy
200m33.5s =
33.5s =
4pts
4pts
 Millie Fisher
Jess Debenham
800m2m46.0s =
3m09.0s =
15pts
7pts
 Grace Storey
Katy Lines
Relay =
1m03.6s =
0pts
9pts
 
Long Jump =
3.82m =
0pts
11pts
 Katy Lines
Jess Debenham
Triple Jump0.00m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Laura Ellis
:
Shot6.09m =
6.03m =
8pts
8pts
 Megan Burden
Sophie Long
Discus15.18m =
10.89m =
9pts
3pts
 :
:
Javelin11.64m =
7.55m =
4pts
0pts
 Grace Storey
:
8 : 10pts : Saint Felix School
100m14.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 :
: