ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2015

Round 2 : South East Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1523Whitgift School, South Croydon
2509The Judd School, Tonbridge
3506Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate Boys School, London
4500Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
5499St Ignatius College, Enfield
6484Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
7438Harris City Academy Crystal Palace, London
8436Beths Grammar School, Bexley
9432The John Fisher School, Purley
10430Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
11418Tomlinscote School, Camberley
12412Trinity School, Croydon
13379Dulwich College, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1403Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham
2389Christ's Hospital, Horsham
3376Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
4363Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
5362Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Hove
6358Ravens Wood School, Bromley
7320The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
7320Sackville School, East Grinstead
9296The Leigh Technology Academy, Dartford
10280Priory School, Lewes
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1462Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet, Barnet
2424Hampton School, Hampton
3401Isleworth and Syon School for Boys, Isleworth
4396Enfield Grammar School, Enfield
5373Wilson's School, Wallington
6343Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester, Chichester
7342Grey Court School, Richmond
8341Wimbledon College, London
9336Sutton Grammar School, Sutton
10317The London Oratory School, London
11287Royal Grammar School, Guildford

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1572The Judd School, Tonbridge
2531Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
3505Whitgift School, South Croydon
4503Dulwich College, London
5502The John Fisher School, Purley
6478Trinity School, Croydon
7467Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet, Barnet
8460Hampton School, Hampton
9456Christ's Hospital, Horsham
10455Harris City Academy Crystal Palace, London
11446Wimbledon College, London
12400Heartlands High School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1446Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
2432Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham
2432The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
4411Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Hove
5408Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
6407Dover Grammar School for Boys, Dover
7395Chatham Grammar School for Boys, Chatham
8392Stowe School, Buckingham
9383Sackville School, East Grinstead
10331The Leigh Technology Academy, Dartford
11329Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
12281Ravens Wood School, Bromley
13242Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate Boys School, London
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1454Grey Court School, Richmond
1454Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
3449St Ignatius College, Enfield
4436Sutton Grammar School, Sutton
5431Royal Grammar School, Guildford
5431Chichester High School for Boys, Chichester
7394Enfield Grammar School, Enfield
8386Wilson's School, Wallington
9376Reigate Grammar School, Reigate
10331Tomlinscote School, Camberley
10331Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester, Chichester
12276The Grange School, Aylesbury

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1413Wycombe Abbey School, High Wycombe
2405Guildford High School, Guildford
3380Wycombe High School, High Wycombe
4373The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
5370Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
6355Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
7344The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton
7344St Catherine's School, Guildford
9340Putney High School, London
10334Caterham School, Caterham
11319Bromley High School, Bromley
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1376James Allen's Girls' School, London
2356St Paul's Girls' School, London
3350Dr Challoner's High School, Amersham
4339Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield
5323Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury
6298Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate Girls School, London
7294Streatham and Clapham High School, London
7294Priory School, Lewes
9280Tomlinscote School, Camberley
10272Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford
11238Farlington School, Horsham
12237Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1350Alleyn's School, London
1350Reigate Grammar School, Reigate
1350North London Collegiate School, Edgware
4332Burgess Hill School for Girls, Burgess Hill
5331Danes Hill Preparatory School, Leatherhead
6310Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester, Chichester
6310Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey
8284Surbiton High School, Kingston upon Thames
9258St Helen's School, Northwood
9258Grey Court School, Richmond
11241Hazelwick School, Crawley
12231Harris City Academy Crystal Palace, London

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1414The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
2412St Paul's Girls' School, London
3400The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton
4393Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
5391Putney High School, London
5391Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield
7390Stowe School, Buckingham
8376Guildford High School, Guildford
9374St Catherine's School, Guildford
10358Mayfield School, Mayfield
11335Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1396James Allen's Girls' School, London
2352Dr Challoner's High School, Amersham
3342City of London Freemen's School, Ashtead
4330Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford
5314The Leigh Technology Academy, Dartford
6313Bromley High School, Bromley
7308St George's College Weybridge, Addlestone
8307Sir William Borlase's Grammar School, Marlow
9282Cranbrook, Ilford
10277Tomlinscote School, Camberley
11246Alleyn's School, London
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1342St Helen's School, Northwood
1342Grey Court School, Richmond
3312Hazelwick School, Crawley
4305Wycombe Abbey School, High Wycombe
4305Surbiton High School, Kingston upon Thames
6300Prior's Field School, Godalming
6300North London Collegiate School, Edgware
8287Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester, Chichester
9269Burgess Hill School for Girls, Burgess Hill
10253St Anne's Catholic High School for Girls, London
11130Heartlands High School, London