MDX-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Stadium : 11/05/15
Inter Boys
1 : 433pts : Hampton School
100m12.7s =
12.7s =
16pts
16pts
 Elias Petrenko
Hiruna Diyasena
200m25.1s =
26.2s =
20pts
16pts
 Rory Carroll
Eoin Wallace
300m39.9s =
39.1s =
23pts
25pts
 Patrick Rowe
Daniel John
800m2m10.6s =
2m13.1s =
21pts
19pts
 Gabriel Lewis
Zak Wort
1500m4m39.2s =
5m05.1s =
18pts
12pts
 Harry Vincent
Tom Borrett
Hurdles12.2s =
12.3s =
24pts
23pts
 Joonas Hartikainen
George Tsitsis
Relay53.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.59m =
13pts
19pts
 Joonas Hartikainen
George Tsitsis
Long Jump5.16m =
5.32m =
16pts
18pts
 Patrick Rowe
Daniel John
Triple Jump10.91m =
10.51m =
16pts
14pts
 Rory Carroll
Hiruna Diyasena
Shot11.05m =
9.40m =
19pts
14pts
 Elias Petrenko
Zak Wort
Discus23.42m =
23.31m =
14pts
14pts
 Will Brown
Eoin Wallace
Javelin29.91m =
35.17m =
13pts
17pts
 Gabriel Lewis
Sam Ernest
2 : 432pts : Harrow School
100m13.0s =
12.6s =
13pts
17pts
 Milo Chetwynd-Talbot
Matthew Ilomuanya
200m24.9s =
25.9s =
21pts
17pts
 Daniel Adebayo
Ben Cooper
300m41.5s =
41.6s =
19pts
19pts
 Gabriel Adebiyi
Alex Shishkarev
800m2m08.8s =
2m53.6s =
22pts
5pts
 Alexander Saunders
Douglas Cook
1500m4m16.3s =
4m54.8s =
24pts
15pts
 George Grassly
Oliver Acar
Hurdles13.0s =
13.3s =
20pts
18pts
 Charles Hainsworth
Zeddie Johnson-Watts
Relay50.3s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Zeddie Johnson-Watts
:
Long Jump5.18m =
4.82m =
16pts
13pts
 Ben Cooper
Matthew Ilomuanya
Triple Jump12.19m =
10.03m =
22pts
12pts
 Daniel Adebayo
Charles Hainsworth
Shot8.40m =
9.55m =
10pts
14pts
 Alex Shishkarev
Alexander Saunders
Discus24.98m =
29.15m =
16pts
20pts
 Gabriel Adebiyi
James Burgess-Adams
Javelin51.98m =
34.30m =
28pts
16pts
 Edward Chia-Croft
Douglas Cook
Hammer33.43m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Milo Chetwynd-Talbot
:
3 : 430pts : Heartlands High School
100m12.2s =
12.6s =
21pts
17pts
 Alasan Tejan Thomas
Marley Ross Bailey
200m24.9s =
26.8s =
21pts
14pts
 Sam Antwi
Tristan Beckford
300m41.5s =
41.5s =
19pts
19pts
 Aimen Semir
Darnell Davidson Edwards
800m2m30.0s =
2m20.2s =
13pts
16pts
 Ahret Tunc
Tonny Kayondo
1500m4m48.9s =
4m49.8s =
16pts
16pts
 Finley Hurren
Finn Donlon
Hurdles12.1s =
12.2s =
24pts
24pts
 Peter Davidson
Luciano Anacreonte
Relay1m06.8s =
53.2s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.81m =
1.56m =
27pts
18pts
 Alasan Tejan Thomas
Luciano Anacreonte
Long Jump6.13m =
5.03m =
26pts
15pts
 Sam Antwi
Tristan Beckford
Triple Jump11.30m =
11.02m =
18pts
17pts
 Peter Davidson
Joshua Robert
Shot7.80m =
11.55m =
8pts
21pts
 Tonny Kayondo
Ralf Harper
Discus18.16m =
18.00m =
9pts
9pts
 Aimen Semir
Darnell Davidson Edwards
Javelin26.13m =
35.03m =
11pts
17pts
 Ahret Tunc
Marley Ross Bailey
4 : 338pts : Merchant Taylors' School
100m12.6s =
12.6s =
17pts
17pts
 Olly Cross
Rowan Clarke
200m26.8s =
28.6s =
14pts
9pts
 Tom Steene
Rohin Benning
300m42.5s =
41.0s =
17pts
21pts
 Max John
Thomas Holes
800m2m11.9s =
2m31.3s =
20pts
12pts
 Burling Joseph
Jack Davey
1500m4m38.1s =
4m52.8s =
18pts
15pts
 John Fielding
Karan Sofat
Hurdles13.1s =
14.0s =
19pts
15pts
 Hunter Heenan-Jalil
Shaye Mistry
Relay51.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
nr =
14pts
0pts
 Tom Steene
Finn McKenzie
Long Jump4.13m =
4.51m =
6pts
10pts
 Rohin Benning
Rowan Clarke
Triple Jump9.64m =
9.66m =
10pts
10pts
 Olly Cross
Shaye Mistry
Shot8.39m =
7.78m =
10pts
8pts
 Max John
Jack Davey
Discus20.55m =
26.25m =
12pts
17pts
 Burling Joseph
Luke Parry
Javelin44.71m =
20.45m =
23pts
7pts
 Hunter Heenan-Jalil
John Fielding
MDX-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Stadium : 11/05/15
Inter Boys
5 : 317pts : Mill Hill County High School
100m12.4s =
13.1s =
19pts
12pts
 Michael Dugan
John Williams
200m26.6s =
25.9s =
15pts
17pts
 Temitope Oshin
Altan Aydin
300m38.9s =
41.4s =
26pts
20pts
 Daniel Housley
Oluwaseun Oshin
800m =
2m32.8s =
0pts
12pts
 Raymond O'Toole
Shane Calvert
1500m =
5m31.2s =
0pts
7pts
 Sam Sadegian
Joseph O'Carroll
Hurdles12.5s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Montell Asare-Bediako
Luke Jansen
Relay51.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.62m =
1.32m =
20pts
10pts
 Montell Asare-Bediako
Daniel Housley
Long Jump4.81m =
5.11m =
13pts
16pts
 John Williams
Joseph O'Carroll
Triple Jump8.89m =
10.52m =
6pts
14pts
 Michael Dugan
:
Shot11.11m =
9.70m =
19pts
15pts
 Wayne Miles
Temitope Oshin
Discus20.14m =
nr =
11pts
0pts
 Altan Aydin
Luke Jansen
Javelin35.30m =
22.62m =
17pts
9pts
 Raymond O'Toole
Shane Calvert
6 : 293pts : The John Lyon School
100m12.4s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Patterson Aaron
Alzarrad Munthir
200m27.6s =
27.3s =
12pts
13pts
 Suri Shourya
Butterworth Jack
300m41.3s =
44.6s =
20pts
13pts
 Thomson Charles
Ruparelia Kellan
800m2m18.1s =
2m26.0s =
17pts
14pts
 :
Camacho Joseph
1500m5m16.7s =
5m07.3s =
10pts
12pts
 Van Jaarsveldt Gabriel
Thornton Samuel
Hurdles12.9s =
13.7s =
20pts
16pts
 Bellot-Ryan Joshua
Ayomide Olufidipe
Relay1m15.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
1.44m =
17pts
14pts
 Ruparelia Kellan
Ayomide Olufidipe
Long Jump5.29m =
4.35m =
17pts
8pts
 Suri Shourya
Bellot-Ryan Joshua
Triple Jump =
9.75m =
0pts
10pts
 Thomson Charles
Van Jaarsveldt Gabriel
Shot10.96m =
7.34m =
19pts
7pts
 Cordice Jordan
Patterson Aaron
Discus20.16m =
18.97m =
11pts
10pts
 Esau Alexander
Alzarrad Munthir
Javelin16.68m =
23.64m =
5pts
9pts
 Camacho Joseph
Butterworth Jack
7 : 285pts : Isleworth and Syon School for Boys
100m12.3s =
13.4s =
20pts
9pts
 Ajani Laing
Cody McHale
200m26.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 David Bremang
Christopher Sawyer
300m39.6s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Louis Robinson-Ventour
Jordan Clarke
800m2m26.1s =
2m18.6s =
14pts
17pts
 Ani Elanni
Louis Yamani
1500m5m13.6s =
5m33.4s =
11pts
7pts
 Benjamin Taylor
Krasen Dimitrov
Hurdles13.3s =
15.2s =
18pts
9pts
 Akash Choudhury
Jordon Ako
Relay50.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.32m =
10pts
10pts
 Akash Choudhury
Oskar Gibson-Wadsworth
Long Jump4.99m =
3.91m =
14pts
4pts
 Christopher Sawyer
Krasen Dimitrov
Triple Jump8.80m =
9.84m =
6pts
11pts
 Jordon Ako
Louis Yamani
Shotnr =
10.36m =
0pts
17pts
 Jordan Clarke
Louis Robinson-Ventour
Discus25.49m =
nr =
16pts
0pts
 Harry Case
David Bremang
Javelin43.86m =
24.85m =
23pts
10pts
 Benjamin Taylor
Cody McHale
8 : 280pts : Highgate School
100m12.5s =
12.5s =
18pts
18pts
 Isaac Biney
Max Christofi
200m25.2s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Henry Wyn-Jones
Frankie Fitzpatrick
300m40.0s =
40.8s =
23pts
21pts
 George Pugh
Charlie Peters
800m2m19.9s =
2m36.7s =
16pts
11pts
 Oliver Light
Austin Harris
1500m4m31.3s =
4m48.0s =
20pts
16pts
 Dempster Fawden
Louis Perl
Hurdles12.4s =
dnf =
23pts
0pts
 Ton Blackshaw
Jake Portner
Relay49.7s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
nr =
15pts
0pts
 Alexander Bazar-Rosen
Isaac Biney
Long Jump4.85m =
4.45m =
13pts
9pts
 Dempster Fawden
Oliver Light
Triple Jumpnr =
8.60m =
0pts
5pts
 Jake Portner
Louis Perl
Pole Vault2.50m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Patrick Henderson
:
Discus15.30m =
19.75m =
6pts
11pts
 Austin Harris
Frankie Fitzpatrick
Javelinnr =
16.66m =
0pts
5pts
 Ton Blackshaw
Charlie Peters
MDX-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Stadium : 11/05/15
Inter Boys
9 : 156pts : Kew House
100m =
13.1s =
0pts
12pts
 Josse Goswell Andrews
Antonio Bonadi-Penna Coelho
200m29.7s =
27.9s =
7pts
11pts
 Bryce Burris
Felix Hoare
300m44.0s =
48.7s =
14pts
6pts
 Sebastian Erb
Jake Smith
800m3m12.4s =
2m35.4s =
0pts
11pts
 Amann Navqi
Benedict Moore
Relay53.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.68m =
1.41m =
22pts
13pts
 Tiger Brewer
Felix Hoare
Long Jump3.98m =
nr =
4pts
0pts
 Sebastian Erb
:
Shot6.60m =
11.21m =
4pts
20pts
 Indrajit Indiketrya
:
Discus12.14m =
17.45m =
3pts
8pts
 Amann Navqi
Lucas Chancellor
Javelin13.07m =
18.64m =
2pts
6pts
 Bryce Burris
Jake Smith