LIN-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA, Great Fen Road, Boston, Lincolnshire PE21 7PB : 12/05/15
Inter Boys
1 : 408pts : Spalding Grammar School
100m11.9s =
12.2s =
24pts
21pts
 Charles Hughes
Manuel Agyemang
200m23.0s =
26.7s =
29pts
15pts
 William Hughes
Alex Watson
300m42.2s =
40.4s =
18pts
22pts
 Jack Baker
Kieran Hamilton
800m2m23.1s =
2m37.6s =
15pts
10pts
 Harry Burchnall
William Reith Hurd
1500m5m10.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Keilin Spurdens
:
Hurdles13.1s =
13.1s =
19pts
19pts
 Fenn Storey
Oliver Green
Relay56.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.62m =
=
20pts
0pts
 William Hughes
:
Long Jump4.89m =
5.54m =
13pts
20pts
 Jack Baker
Oliver Green
Triple Jump12.26m =
10.57m =
23pts
14pts
 Manuel Agyemang
Fenn Storey
Shot11.15m =
8.17m =
19pts
9pts
 Patrick Harington
William Reith Hurd
Discus17.70m =
20.72m =
9pts
12pts
 Alex Watson
Kieran Hamilton
Javelin35.13m =
23.12m =
17pts
9pts
 Charles Hughes
Harry Burchnall
Hammer25.60m =
25.85m =
15pts
15pts
 Bibby Tyler
James Stuffin
2 : 347pts : Bourne Grammar School
100m12.1s =
13.8s =
22pts
7pts
 Nathan Jackson
:
200m27.1s =
26.9s =
13pts
14pts
 George Greenfield
Bradley Smith
300m45.6s =
43.4s =
11pts
15pts
 Sebastian Mitchell
Ollie Goode
800m2m26.0s =
2m34.4s =
14pts
11pts
 Nandeli Pelembe
Oliver Smith
1500m4m53.9s =
5m22.6s =
15pts
9pts
 Aaron Hunt
Bradley Allan
Hurdles12.9s =
12.3s =
20pts
23pts
 Adam Kirby
Tom Lavender
Relay57.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.38m =
15pts
12pts
 Adam Kirby
Oliver Smith
Long Jump4.44m =
5.14m =
9pts
16pts
 Nandeli Pelembe
Ollie Goode
Triple Jump11.03m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Sebastian Mitchell
:
Shot10.47m =
10.18m =
17pts
16pts
 Alex Roberts
Oliver Sunderland
Discus20.22m =
20.52m =
11pts
12pts
 George Greenfield
Bradley Smith
Javelin19.70m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Matthew Holmes
:
Hammer31.90m =
23.25m =
19pts
13pts
 Nathan Jackson
Tom Lavender
3 : 301pts : University Academy Holbeach
100m12.2s =
13.0s =
21pts
13pts
 Ben Gale
Patrick McPolin
200m28.1s =
26.8s =
11pts
14pts
 Matthew Hemstock
Brandon England
300m50.2s =
47.9s =
4pts
7pts
 Lewis Turner
Danny Roberts
800m2m30.4s =
2m46.7s =
13pts
7pts
 George Biggs
Harry Collishaw
1500m5m55.1s =
4m49.2s =
2pts
16pts
 Harry Gardner
Joe Fowler
Hurdles14.7s =
12.6s =
11pts
22pts
 Kieron Steel
Daniel Mason
Relay55.9s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.35m =
10pts
11pts
 Kieron Steel
Joe Fowler
Long Jump4.21m =
4.81m =
7pts
13pts
 Harry Gardner
Brandon England
Triple Jump10.45m =
10.76m =
14pts
15pts
 Lewis Turner
Daniel Mason
Shot9.90m =
11.09m =
15pts
19pts
 Ben Gale
Patrick McPolin
Discus31.49m =
18.75m =
22pts
10pts
 Tyger Atkin
Danny Roberts
Javelin25.29m =
15.80m =
10pts
4pts
 George Biggs
Ricky Holstead
4 : 253pts : Haven High Academy
100m12.0s =
13.3s =
23pts
10pts
 George Bevan
Ethan Fountain
200m27.1s =
29.0s =
13pts
8pts
 Hugh Cadle
Simon Layton
300m44.7s =
45.5s =
13pts
11pts
 Davis Greinis
Rytis Zalpys
800m2m34.4s =
2m49.5s =
11pts
6pts
 Nelson Araujo
Ko Kaewha
1500m5m25.2s =
5m27.8s =
8pts
8pts
 Conner Eyes
Codi-Leigh Holland-Middleton
Hurdles13.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Denis Cernovs
:
Relay58.8s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.62m =
1.56m =
20pts
18pts
 Denis Cernovs
Rytis Zalpys
Long Jump4.23m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Hugh Cadle
Ethan Fountain
Triple Jump11.25m =
8.90m =
18pts
6pts
 George Bevan
Ko Kaewha
Shot0.00m =
8.83m =
0pts
12pts
 Nelson Araujo
Jay McDonald
Discus20.93m =
18.75m =
12pts
10pts
 Conner Eyes
Laurynas Kovalskis
Javelin27.91m =
17.61m =
12pts
5pts
 Davis Greinis
Simon Layton
LIN-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA, Great Fen Road, Boston, Lincolnshire PE21 7PB : 12/05/15
Inter Boys
5 : 250pts : Middlecott School
100m11.3s =
13.7s =
30pts
8pts
 Callum Clark
James Meeds
200m27.6s =
27.9s =
12pts
11pts
 Fernando Pinto
Tom Ellis
300m54.4s =
44.1s =
0pts
14pts
 Patryk Rdzanek
Josh Arthur
800m2m51.5s =
2m42.8s =
6pts
9pts
 Jake Dawson
Sergio Lopes
1500m =
5m31.3s =
0pts
7pts
 Jose Maria Araujo Teixera
Arkadiusz Michalczyk
Hurdles12.2s =
16.2s =
24pts
4pts
 Ricardo Torres
Aaron Dowse
Relay =
55.2s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.74m =
1.29m =
24pts
9pts
 Ricardo Torres
Josh Arthur
Long Jump4.42m =
3.79m =
9pts
2pts
 Jose Maria Araujo Teixera
Gabriel Leite Silva
Triple Jump9.97m =
8.92m =
11pts
6pts
 Patryk Rdzanek
Arkadiusz Michalczyk
Shot0.00m =
0.00m =
0pts
0pts
 Paulius Balciunas
Sergio Lopes
Discus13.76m =
11.17m =
5pts
2pts
 Fernando Pinto
James Meeds
Javelin27.51m =
22.71m =
12pts
9pts
 Jake Dawson
Aaron Dowse
Hammer29.50m =
17.62m =
18pts
7pts
 Mantas Vaciulis
Tom Ellis
6 : 219pts : The Deepings School
100m12.8s =
12.6s =
15pts
17pts
 Elijah Button
Ben Rosario
200m30.3s =
26.8s =
5pts
14pts
 Igor Livulo
Kai Haggett-King
300m46.2s =
40.6s =
10pts
22pts
 Ciaran Millen
Nathan Pickering
800m2m41.9s =
2m45.2s =
9pts
8pts
 Cameron Baldock-Smith
James Ware
1500m5m14.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Elliot Ramsden
:
Hurdles12.4s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Scott Waumsley
Jamie Lagden
Relay =
55.0s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.65m =
1.35m =
21pts
11pts
 Scott Waumsley
Matt West
Shot10.35m =
9.25m =
17pts
13pts
 Jamie Wand
Jamie Lagden
Javelin27.55m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Nathan Pickering
:
7 : 199pts : The Boston Grammar School
100m11.5s =
=
28pts
0pts
 Alexander Hackett
:
200m24.9s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Ben Lawrence
:
300m46.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Thomas Balderstone
:
800m2m19.1s =
=
16pts
0pts
 William Swain
:
1500m4m54.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Blake Garwell
:
Hurdles12.5s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Kieran Pickwell
:
Relay52.3s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
Long Jump4.74m =
=
12pts
0pts
 George Lilley
:
Triple Jump9.82m =
=
11pts
0pts
 William Parsons
:
Shot11.06m =
=
19pts
0pts
 William Swain
:
Discus23.86m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Blake Garwell
:
Javelin32.57m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Thomas Johnson
:
8 : 79pts : The Giles Academy
100m =
12.4s =
0pts
19pts
 :
Niall King
300m =
51.5s =
0pts
3pts
 :
Khallum Young
800m3m01.8s =
2m43.8s =
2pts
8pts
 :
Douglas Barrett
Relay =
56.1s =
0pts
10pts
 
Shot10.17m =
0.00m =
16pts
0pts
 Dawid Holub Vel Golab
Niall King
Javelin22.76m =
27.33m =
9pts
12pts
 :
Khallum Young