LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : TBA : 12/05/15
Junior Boys
1 : 340pts : Caistor Grammar School
100m12.2s =
13.2s =
28pts
18pts
 William Tate
Chizu Obu
200m29.3s =
28.2s =
14pts
17pts
 Harry Russell
Callum Fotheringham
300m41.8s =
44.4s =
23pts
18pts
 Guy Annis
Jack Swain
800m2m29.0s =
2m51.0s =
17pts
10pts
 Sean Tooby
Pavel Grab
1500m5m12.0s =
5m26.7s =
16pts
12pts
 Michael Durham
Freddie Fearn
Hurdles15.4s =
16.2s =
12pts
8pts
 Oliver Levitt-Allan
Elliott Lomas
Relay64.2s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.25m =
5pts
11pts
 Elliott Lomas
Harrison Gillett
Long Jump4.59m =
3.88m =
17pts
10pts
 William Tate
Pavel Grab
Triple Jump8.13m =
7.94m =
9pts
7pts
 Jack Swain
Michael Durham
Shot9.30m =
7.15m =
17pts
10pts
 Guy Annis
Harry Wilkins
Discus17.89m =
21.94m =
12pts
16pts
 Callum Fotheringham
Sean Tooby
Javelin18.04m =
24.91m =
11pts
17pts
 Oliver Levitt-Allan
Harry Russell
2 : 335pts : The Priory Academy LSST
100m13.9s =
12.8s =
12pts
22pts
 Eddie Ruston
John Walsh
200m26.3s =
29.0s =
22pts
15pts
 Morgan Brooks
Lewis Emery
300m43.9s =
44.6s =
19pts
18pts
 Cameron Ho
Joel Williams
800m2m47.0s =
2m48.0s =
11pts
11pts
 William Barber
Jess Wright
1500m5m34.3s =
6m06.5s =
10pts
4pts
 Ben Taylor
Matthew Broughton
Hurdles13.5s =
14.8s =
22pts
15pts
 Daniel Copsey
Cole Paul
Relay61.1s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.40m =
1.20m =
16pts
10pts
 Daniel Copsey
Cole Paul
Long Jump3.48m =
3.76m =
6pts
9pts
 William Barber
Cameron Ho
Triple Jump10.06m =
8.45m =
19pts
11pts
 Morgan Brooks
Lewis Emery
Shot6.46m =
8.14m =
7pts
13pts
 Leo Moss
Eddie Ruston
Discus21.78m =
18.21m =
16pts
12pts
 Joel Williams
John Walsh
Javelin24.72m =
16.41m =
17pts
9pts
 Max Baker
Jess Wright
3 : 316pts : The King's School, Grantham
100m13.0s =
12.9s =
20pts
21pts
 Alex Ismail
Ben Lumb
200m26.5s =
28.2s =
21pts
17pts
 Emyr Jenkins
Sheldon Fivaz
300m42.6s =
49.8s =
21pts
10pts
 Taylor Jordan
Lewis Wilby
800m2m35.0s =
2m43.0s =
15pts
13pts
 James Tweedie
Callum Tweedie
1500m5m13.0s =
dnf =
15pts
0pts
 Edward Birch
Alex Daubny
Hurdles15.8s =
14.1s =
10pts
19pts
 Oliver Howgill
Dexter Bickmore
Relay59.1s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.15m =
1.25m =
8pts
11pts
 Oliver Howgill
Dexter Bickmore
Long Jump3.54m =
4.10m =
7pts
13pts
 James Tweedie
Sheldon Fivaz
Triple Jump8.76m =
8.47m =
12pts
11pts
 Taylor Jordan
Callum Tweedie
Shot8.74m =
6.96m =
15pts
9pts
 George Cottle
Ben Lumb
Discus14.75m =
13.56m =
9pts
7pts
 Lukasz Pomorski
Alex Daubny
Javelin15.39m =
20.68m =
8pts
13pts
 Emyr Jenkins
Lewis Wilby
3 : 316pts : North Kesteven School
100m13.5s =
12.0s =
15pts
30pts
 Dawid Zoldowicz
Luke Mather
200m30.1s =
29.0s =
12pts
15pts
 Max Williamson
Rory Atkinson
300m44.4s =
68.1s =
18pts
0pts
 Danny McCarter
Liam Bakin
800m2m52.0s =
2m55.0s =
10pts
9pts
 Ethan Grace-Riches
Oliver Craig
1500m5m43.0s =
5m43.0s =
8pts
8pts
 Xander Crashley
Callum Phillip
Hurdles15.0s =
14.0s =
14pts
19pts
 Jack Thompson
Matthew Dyer
Relay60.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.10m =
1.20m =
6pts
10pts
 Callum Phillip
Oliver Craig
Long Jump3.82m =
3.24m =
10pts
4pts
 Dawid Zoldowicz
Rory Atkinson
Triple Jump8.51m =
9.44m =
11pts
16pts
 Jack Thompson
Luke Mather
Shot8.75m =
8.53m =
15pts
14pts
 Ben Crowe
Sam Turner
Discus18.75m =
26.35m =
13pts
20pts
 Xander Crashley
Liam Bakin
Javelin20.13m =
23.14m =
13pts
16pts
 Danny McCarter
Matthew Dyer
LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : TBA : 12/05/15
Junior Boys
5 : 263pts : St George's Academy
100m12.4s =
13.1s =
26pts
19pts
 George Scarborough
Tom Dowse
200m31.0s =
30.6s =
10pts
11pts
 Josh Mitchell
Charles Molynoux
300m52.5s =
47.8s =
6pts
13pts
 Cam Brown
Callum Kettles
800m2m52.0s =
2m59.0s =
10pts
7pts
 Jack Cullen
William Webster
1500m5m59.8s =
5m54.0s =
5pts
6pts
 Euan Jarrett
Oliver Kempster
Hurdles14.5s =
17.0s =
17pts
5pts
 Grets Greinis
Jack Turner
Relay59.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.10m =
1.30m =
6pts
13pts
 Jack Turner
William Webster
Long Jump3.59m =
3.21m =
7pts
4pts
 Josh Mitchell
Tom Dowse
Triple Jump8.15m =
nr =
9pts
0pts
 Cam Brown
Jack Cullen
Shot7.33m =
8.31m =
10pts
14pts
 Charles Molynoux
Callum Kettles
Discus17.67m =
15.95m =
12pts
10pts
 George Scarborough
Euan Jarrett
Javelin21.33m =
25.33m =
14pts
18pts
 Ben Bramley
Jamie Scott
6 : 122pts : Caistor Yarborough Academy
100m =
14.2s =
0pts
11pts
 Ethan Lowndes
Oliver Thompson
200m26.7s =
32.0s =
20pts
7pts
 Taylor Wood
Harrison Colley
300m47.7s =
54.7s =
13pts
3pts
 Nathan Green
Thomas Gilliatt
800mdnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 Tyler Allwood
Taylor Tuplin
1500m6m06.5s =
dnf =
4pts
0pts
 Owen Vincent
Archie Jones
Hurdlesdnf =
16.1s =
0pts
9pts
 Ernest Ramsey
Ashley Buley
Relay67.5s =
=
1pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.40m =
1.10m =
16pts
6pts
 Taylor Wood
Ashley Buley
Long Jump =
3.16m =
0pts
3pts
 Ernest Ramsey
Oliver Thompson
Shot6.57m =
6.10m =
8pts
6pts
 Edward Lince
Aaron Wakeling
Discus12.09m =
11.62m =
5pts
5pts
 Harrison Colley
Tyler Allwood
Javelin12.95m =
=
5pts
0pts
 George Montgomery
Archie Jones