ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2015

Round 1 : Kent Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1366Beths Grammar School, Bexley
2293Chatham Grammar School for Boys, Chatham
3260St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School, Orpington
4187The New Beacon School, Sevenoaks
5134The Ravensbourne School, Bromley
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1460The Judd School, Tonbridge
2394Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
3328Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
4296The Harvey Grammar School, Folkestone
5287Dover Grammar School for Boys, Dover
6227Haberdashers' Aske's Crayford Academy, Bexley
7171The Canterbury Academy, Canterbury
8167Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend
9144Kent College (Canterbury), Canterbury
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1446Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
2352Ravens Wood School, Bromley
3325The Leigh Technology Academy, Dartford
4313The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
5311Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
6136Oakwood Park Grammar School, Maidstone

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1381Chatham Grammar School for Boys, Chatham
2346Beths Grammar School, Bexley
3294St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School, Orpington
4140The Ravensbourne School, Bromley
5127Kemnal Technology College, Sidcup
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1521The Judd School, Tonbridge
2397Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
3361Dover Grammar School for Boys, Dover
4313Cranbrook School, Cranbrook
5243Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
6227Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend
7192The Harvey Grammar School, Folkestone
8169Kent College (Canterbury), Canterbury
926St Edmunds School Canterbury, Kent
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1498Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
2420The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
3375The Leigh Technology Academy, Dartford
4361Ravens Wood School, Bromley
5166Oakwood Park Grammar School, Maidstone

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1322Bromley High School, Bromley
2279Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford
3243Benenden School, Cranbrook
450The Ravensbourne School, Bromley
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1329Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
2262The Folkestone School for Girls, Folkestone
3236Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
4211Kent College (Canterbury), Canterbury
5119The Canterbury Academy, Canterbury
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1286Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
2230Rainham School for Girls, Gillingham
3153The Leigh Technology Academy, Dartford

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1334Bromley High School, Bromley
2314Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford
3288Benenden School, Cranbrook
471The Ravensbourne School, Bromley
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1316Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
2296Cranbrook School, Cranbrook
3256Kent College (Canterbury), Canterbury
4242Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
584St Edmunds School Canterbury, Kent
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1287The Leigh Technology Academy, Dartford
2215Rainham School for Girls, Gillingham