KNT-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Kent : 1st Round : Norman Park, Hayes Lane, Bromley : 15/05/15
Junior Boys
1 : 446pts : Dartford Grammar School
100m13.0s =
13.1s =
20pts
19pts
 Jay Blew
Dotun Alagbe
200m26.7s =
27.3s =
20pts
19pts
 Sam Olubudun
Spencer Bailey
300m40.2s =
42.6s =
26pts
21pts
 Josh Gbagbo
Toby Dear
800m2m23.9s =
2m32.1s =
19pts
16pts
 Stephen Bamigbade
George Palmer
Hurdles14.0s =
14.1s =
19pts
19pts
 Joel Constant
Somto Agbugba
Relay57.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.29m =
15pts
13pts
 George Palmer
Somto Agbugba
Long Jump4.90m =
4.80m =
21pts
20pts
 Dotun Alagbe
Sam Olubudun
Triple Jump9.82m =
8.98m =
18pts
13pts
 Josh Gbagbo
Toby Dear
Shot7.75m =
7.61m =
12pts
11pts
 Jay Blew
Stephen Bamigbade
Discus24.44m =
19.90m =
18pts
14pts
 Spencer Bailey
Tobi Falase
Javelin27.13m =
28.20m =
20pts
21pts
 Joel Constant
Rowan Burford
Hammer28.50m =
25.60m =
21pts
18pts
 Timi Adewale
Henry Dunne
2 : 352pts : Ravens Wood School
100m12.4s =
14.6s =
26pts
9pts
 Myles Xavier
Joseph Turner
200m27.9s =
27.8s =
17pts
18pts
 Pelumi Olowojolu
Joshua Carroll
300m46.2s =
42.6s =
15pts
21pts
 Tyreke Rose
Reardon Sidney
800m2m17.1s =
2m32.2s =
21pts
16pts
 Robert Suckling
Oliver Farmer
1500m4m58.5s =
5m07.3s =
19pts
17pts
 Justin Strover
Leo Braden
Hurdles14.0s =
15.9s =
19pts
10pts
 Romel Aarons-Royal
Liam Vincent
Relay =
62.0s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.26m =
15pts
12pts
 Robert Suckling
Pelumi Olowojolu
Long Jump5.20m =
3.90m =
24pts
11pts
 Myles Xavier
Liam Vincent
Triple Jump9.30m =
0.00m =
15pts
0pts
 Tyreke Rose
Oliver Farmer
Shot9.18m =
7.94m =
16pts
12pts
 Ben Stevens
Pearce-Paul Kaden
Discus18.32m =
18.20m =
12pts
12pts
 Romel Aarons-Royal
Reardon Sidney
Javelin10.62m =
11.55m =
3pts
4pts
 Joseph Turner
Leo Braden
3 : 325pts : The Leigh Technology Academy
100m12.9s =
13.5s =
21pts
15pts
 Arun Gosine
Shakhai Estwick
200m27.4s =
29.6s =
19pts
13pts
 Jack Fisher
Noah Joseph
300m46.5s =
44.8s =
15pts
18pts
 Mineh Orogun
Aaron Sanderson
800m3m12.1s =
2m57.0s =
3pts
8pts
 Daniel Stone
Joshua Pedro
1500m4m38.5s =
5m31.3s =
24pts
11pts
 Archie May
Ayodele Omololu
Hurdles18.2s =
14.6s =
1pts
16pts
 Sion Margrave
Matthew Warr
Relay =
54.6s =
0pts
17pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
0.00m =
16pts
0pts
 Matthew Warr
Noah Joseph
Long Jump3.70m =
4.40m =
9pts
16pts
 Arun Gosine
Mineh Orogun
Triple Jump0.00m =
7.87m =
0pts
7pts
 Ayodele Omololu
Joshua Pedro
Shot10.51m =
9.18m =
21pts
16pts
 Bexley Uwaibi
Ibrahim Atomanson
Discus17.99m =
16.13m =
12pts
10pts
 Aaron Sanderson
Shakhai Estwick
Javelin32.06m =
19.63m =
25pts
12pts
 Jack Fisher
Daniel Stone
4 : 313pts : The Skinners' School
100m14.0s =
13.4s =
12pts
16pts
 Joel Chung
Alex Thomson
200m30.7s =
28.7s =
10pts
15pts
 James Murphy
Eddie Jones
300m46.2s =
50.1s =
15pts
9pts
 Dan Barber
Noah Lyons
800m2m38.0s =
2m59.7s =
14pts
7pts
 Kody Bradbury
Dominic Secker
1500m4m56.4s =
5m04.3s =
19pts
17pts
 Oliver Bingham
Toby Ross
Hurdles14.5s =
15.0s =
17pts
14pts
 Tom Pickering
Christian Roberts
Relay60.5s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.20m =
18pts
10pts
 Cameron Keys
Dominic Secker
Long Jump4.20m =
4.40m =
14pts
16pts
 Tom Pickering
Alex Thomson
Triple Jump8.46m =
8.93m =
11pts
13pts
 Oliver Bingham
Joel Chung
Shot6.49m =
7.98m =
7pts
12pts
 Dan Barber
Ben Rowe
Discus18.39m =
17.14m =
12pts
11pts
 Noah Lyons
Christian Roberts
Javelin12.62m =
17.38m =
5pts
10pts
 Eddie Jones
James Murphy
KNT-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Kent : 1st Round : Norman Park, Hayes Lane, Bromley : 15/05/15
Junior Boys
5 : 311pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m12.6s =
13.4s =
24pts
16pts
 John Etoukwu
Pelumi Olanrewaju
200m28.8s =
32.6s =
15pts
6pts
 David I-Okoibhole
Jonas Whitmore
300m45.9s =
48.7s =
16pts
11pts
 Ezigbo Joshua
Leo Cunningham
800m2m29.8s =
2m51.5s =
17pts
10pts
 Ben Gardiner
Callum Hill
1500m4m58.4s =
5m33.9s =
19pts
10pts
 Nathan Rodrigues
Tommy Gregson
Hurdles15.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Max Leeves
:
Relay54.8s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.20m =
10pts
10pts
 Christopher Lewis Roberts
Nathan Rodrigues
Long Jump3.90m =
4.50m =
11pts
17pts
 Ben Gardiner
James Burch
Triple Jump8.73m =
7.63m =
12pts
5pts
 Ezigbo Joshua
Callum Hill
Shot10.95m =
4.91m =
22pts
3pts
 John Etoukwu
Jonas Whitmore
Discus18.45m =
13.63m =
12pts
7pts
 Nicholas Micunovic
Tommy Gregson
Javelin25.49m =
17.18m =
18pts
10pts
 Leo Cunningham
Max Leeves
6 : 136pts : Oakwood Park Grammar School
100m13.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Harris O'Connor
:
200m28.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Harry Hayward
:
300m50.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Reiss Martin
:
800m2m41.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Sam Polom
:
1500m5m16.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Roy Bourner
:
Relay60.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.80m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Harry Hayward
:
Triple Jump8.68m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Reiss Martin
:
Shot7.65m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Will Russell
:
Discus19.75m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Harris O'Connor
:
Javelin =
20.03m =
0pts
13pts
 Callum Foreman
: