KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Kent : 1st Round : Erith Stadium, Erith Sports Centre, Avenue Road, Erith, : 12/05/15
Junior Boys
1 : 366pts : Beths Grammar School
100m13.9s =
13.0s =
12pts
20pts
 Folu Fatai
Fazil Mohammad
200m27.7s =
28.5s =
18pts
16pts
 Ishmael Mansaray
Joseph Taiwo
300m48.7s =
52.5s =
11pts
6pts
 Miles King
Joel Wornell
800m2m41.4s =
2m34.2s =
13pts
15pts
 Nathaniel Ticehurst
Tayyib Salawu
1500m5m19.2s =
5m06.6s =
14pts
17pts
 Laurence Ticehurst
Ben McNally
Hurdles16.4s =
13.9s =
7pts
20pts
 George Kuri-O'Reilly
Jeremiah Adegoke
Relay55.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.30m =
11pts
13pts
 Folu Fatai
Ben McNally
Long Jump4.66m =
4.09m =
18pts
12pts
 George Kuri-O'Reilly
Ted Burrows
Triple Jump8.97m =
9.36m =
13pts
15pts
 Miles King
Fazil Mohammad
Shot8.35m =
9.29m =
14pts
17pts
 Ishmael Mansaray
Tayyib Salawu
Discus26.71m =
23.79m =
21pts
18pts
 Femi Kolago
Jeremiah Adegoke
Javelin17.98m =
26.90m =
10pts
19pts
 Nathaniel Ticehurst
Joel Wornell
2 : 293pts : Chatham Grammar School for Boys
100m14.6s =
13.6s =
9pts
14pts
 John Oyeniyi
Anjoloba Abraham
200m26.6s =
27.1s =
21pts
19pts
 Ayomide Adeniran
Hameed Ishola
300m53.0s =
48.3s =
6pts
12pts
 Joshua Coombs
Daniel Colmer
800m2m52.5s =
2m50.7s =
9pts
10pts
 Owen Hewett
Luke Carter
1500m4m59.1s =
5m00.0s =
19pts
19pts
 Alexander Donnelly
Johannes Sadler
Hurdles16.1s =
14.8s =
9pts
15pts
 Mark Nutting
Lucca Martins
Relay =
1m05.2s =
0pts
4pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.20m =
11pts
10pts
 John Oyeniyi
Mark Nutting
Long Jump3.57m =
4.05m =
7pts
12pts
 Anjoloba Abraham
Ayomide Adeniran
Triple Jump6.50m =
7.95m =
0pts
8pts
 George Ayers
Alexander Donnelly
Shot8.84m =
7.84m =
15pts
12pts
 Hameed Ishola
James Sharp
Discus20.41m =
24.96m =
14pts
19pts
 Joshua Coombs
Johannes Sadler
Javelin13.19m =
20.62m =
6pts
13pts
 Daniel Colmer
Lucca Martins
3 : 260pts : St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School
100m14.2s =
14.0s =
11pts
12pts
 Jon Aderanti
:
200m27.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Ayo Falode
Hamish Ferguson-Lewis
300m45.1s =
51.6s =
17pts
7pts
 Nathan Urwin
Aisosa Imafidon
800m2m49.4s =
2m45.8s =
10pts
12pts
 Jacob Gaskell
Tim Chen
1500m5m25.5s =
5m25.5s =
12pts
12pts
 James O'Daly
George Smith
Hurdles12.7s =
15.7s =
26pts
11pts
 Caelan Raju
Shane Morris
Relay1m03.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.10m =
1.48m =
6pts
19pts
 Tim Chen
Caelan Raju
Long Jump4.16m =
3.73m =
13pts
9pts
 Ayo Falode
Nathan Urwin
Triple Jump7.33m =
7.90m =
2pts
7pts
 Shane Morris
James O'Daly
Shot8.88m =
7.53m =
15pts
11pts
 David Cummings
Nam Nguyen
Discus12.48m =
=
6pts
0pts
 George Smith
:
Javelin24.62m =
8.38m =
17pts
1pts
 Hamish Ferguson-Lewis
Aisosa Imafidon
4 : 187pts : The New Beacon School
100m13.4s =
14.2s =
16pts
11pts
 Barny Todd
Guy White
200m30.8s =
29.1s =
10pts
14pts
 Max Kibblewhite
Alex Hayward
300m50.3s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Tyler Green
:
1500m5m23.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Logan Green
:
Hurdles16.6s =
=
7pts
0pts
 James Craggs
:
Relay1m02.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Tyler Green
:
Long Jump3.63m =
3.14m =
8pts
3pts
 Casper Hoving
James Craggs
Triple Jump8.76m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Alex Hayward
:
Shot9.71m =
6.23m =
18pts
7pts
 Guy White
Phoenix Jato
Discus21.89m =
14.81m =
16pts
9pts
 Tom Hayward
Ben Easterbrook
Javelin18.89m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Logan Green
:
KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Kent : 1st Round : Erith Stadium, Erith Sports Centre, Avenue Road, Erith, : 12/05/15
Junior Boys
5 : 134pts : The Ravensbourne School
100m13.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Chris Roye
:
200m =
28.0s =
0pts
17pts
 Elliot Hall
:
300m =
44.4s =
0pts
18pts
 Isaac Sanchez
:
800m2m39.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Ernest Turay
:
1500m5m23.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Matthew Proctor
:
Hurdles13.2s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Mason Alderson
:
Long Jump4.58m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Taylis Long
:
Javelin26.55m =
=
19pts
0pts
 David Cucic
: