KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Kent : 1st Round : Erith Stadium, Erith Sports Centre, Avenue Road, Erith, : 12/05/15
Inter Boys
1 : 381pts : Chatham Grammar School for Boys
100m13.4s =
12.5s =
9pts
18pts
 Alfie Carey
Lenny King
200m25.2s =
24.6s =
20pts
22pts
 Oluwadamilola Ogunkeye
Bradley McIntyre
300m38.9s =
34.8s =
26pts
36pts
 Michael Slade
Samuel Hallett
800m2m18.1s =
2m34.4s =
17pts
11pts
 Rhys King
Jesse Akinbadewa
1500m4m23.0s =
4m55.1s =
22pts
14pts
 Jacques Cunningham Marsh
Jacob Coward
Hurdles16.1s =
14.6s =
4pts
12pts
 Ryan Springett
Israel Shofela
Relay =
51.8s =
0pts
16pts
 
High Jump1.65m =
1.35m =
21pts
11pts
 Oluwadamilola Ogunkeye
Alfie Carey
Long Jump5.96m =
5.07m =
24pts
15pts
 Michael Slade
Lenny King
Triple Jump9.60m =
9.92m =
10pts
11pts
 Jacques Cunningham Marsh
Rhys King
Shot6.49m =
9.91m =
4pts
15pts
 Samuel Hallett
Adam Sleiman
Discus24.30m =
19.73m =
15pts
11pts
 Lester Dube
Israel Shofela
Javelin11.45m =
34.04m =
1pts
16pts
 Jesse Akinbadewa
Ryan Springett
2 : 346pts : Beths Grammar School
100m12.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Joe Erhabor
David Sokoya
200m25.2s =
25.5s =
20pts
19pts
 Miracle Disi
James Drummond
300m44.9s =
38.7s =
12pts
26pts
 D'Ondre Thomas
Luke Moore
800m2m41.9s =
2m17.2s =
9pts
17pts
 Gwyn Bowen
Reagan Thomas
1500m5m11.4s =
5m32.0s =
11pts
7pts
 Chuk Osaceboy
Joshua Sofowomu
Hurdles16.4s =
14.1s =
3pts
14pts
 Bodunde Bologun
Charlie Smith
Relay51.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.65m =
1.45m =
21pts
14pts
 Bodunde Bologun
Reagan Thomas
Long Jump5.53m =
5.49m =
20pts
19pts
 Joe Erhabor
David Sokoya
Triple Jump9.87m =
11.50m =
11pts
19pts
 Chuk Osaceboy
Luke Moore
Shot8.80m =
10.43m =
12pts
17pts
 Abdulkabir Adenopo
Charlie Smith
Discus23.63m =
18.56m =
15pts
10pts
 Gwyn Bowen
Joshua Sofowomu
Javelin22.52m =
18.74m =
9pts
6pts
 David Bakare
:
3 : 294pts : St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School
100m11.9s =
11.6s =
24pts
27pts
 Anthony Dale
Michael Damoah
200m37.0s =
25.8s =
0pts
18pts
 :
Tom Whichello
300m39.2s =
38.5s =
25pts
27pts
 Taylor Hills
Finn McPherson
800m =
2m30.9s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Aaron Grandidier-Nkanang
1500m =
4m53.0s =
0pts
15pts
 :
Alex Walker
Hurdles12.9s =
=
20pts
0pts
 :
Joshua Joseph
High Jump =
1.60m =
0pts
19pts
 :
Aaron Grandidier-Nkanang
Long Jump5.23m =
4.62m =
17pts
11pts
 Taylor Hills
Alex Walker
Triple Jump11.41m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Anthony Dale
:
Shot12.22m =
9.37m =
23pts
13pts
 Finn McPherson
Joshua Joseph
Discus =
31.74m =
0pts
23pts
 :
Harry Rennolls
4 : 140pts : The Ravensbourne School
100m12.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Reece Aruoture
:
300m =
45.2s =
0pts
12pts
 Ronnie Gore
:
800m =
2m31.5s =
0pts
12pts
 Harvey Hall
??
1500m5m03.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Callum Myatt
:
Hurdles13.2s =
=
19pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay =
52.4s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump1.60m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Kelechi Agoucha
:
Long Jump4.33m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Ivan Agyaakwa
:
Triple Jump9.24m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Tom Rickard
:
Javelin34.75m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Charlie Duffin
:
KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Kent : 1st Round : Erith Stadium, Erith Sports Centre, Avenue Road, Erith, : 12/05/15
Inter Boys
5 : 127pts : Kemnal Technology College
100m12.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 ??
:
200m25.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 ???
:
300m41.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 ????
:
800m2m55.7s =
=
4pts
0pts
 ?????
:
1500m5m06.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay57.9s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
Long Jump4.50m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Jordan Mendez
:
Shot =
10.45m =
0pts
17pts
 :
Marcel Brown
Discus19.92m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Dominic Mulhall
:
Javelin29.07m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Aaron Headlam
: