CUM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Cumbria : 1st Round : Sheepmount Carlisle : 11/05/15
Junior Girls
1 : 323pts : Queen Elizabeth Grammar School
100m15.0s =
15.1s =
12pts
11pts
 Jessica Carruthers
Holly Veitch
200m28.5s =
30.3s =
23pts
17pts
 Poppy Scholefield
Jasmine Campbell-Flynn
800m2m53.0s =
3m04.0s =
17pts
13pts
 Alice Hollings
Fran Borlos
1500m5m33.0s =
5m36.0s =
20pts
20pts
 Clara Davies
Alex Airey
Hurdles12.2s =
13.4s =
28pts
22pts
 Beau Studholme
Ellie Mandle
Relay1m07.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.58m =
1.32m =
27pts
18pts
 Beau Studholme
Ellie Mandle
Long Jump4.08m =
3.69m =
16pts
12pts
 Poppy Scholefield
Fran Borlos
Shot6.63m =
4.00m =
14pts
5pts
 Jasmine Campbell-Flynn
Jessica Carruthers
Discus11.70m =
12.06m =
8pts
9pts
 Alice Hollings
Kate Borlos
Javelin19.48m =
10.92m =
18pts
7pts
 Holly Veitch
Niamh Connolly
2 : 279pts : Trinity School
100m15.3s =
13.8s =
10pts
21pts
 Ellie Barbour
Abbie Eagling
200m30.4s =
30.5s =
16pts
16pts
 Lucy Eagling
Lily Stickland
800m2m58.0s =
2m59.0s =
15pts
15pts
 Esther Attwood
Louise Oliver
1500m6m18.0s =
6m16.0s =
13pts
13pts
 Anna Bainbridge
Lucy Cook
Hurdles14.3s =
15.1s =
17pts
14pts
 Alice Heaton
Emelia Stewart
Relay1m08.0s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.08m =
13pts
10pts
 Emelia Stewart
Louise Oliver
Long Jump3.57m =
3.23m =
11pts
7pts
 Esther Attwood
Lily Stickland
Shot8.51m =
7.50m =
23pts
18pts
 Alice Heaton
Abbie Eagling
Discus11.98m =
16.16m =
9pts
14pts
 Ellie Barbour
Jessica Wharton
Javelin14.82m =
11.15m =
12pts
7pts
 Jenna Atkinson
Lucy Eagling
3 : 272pts : Caldew School
100m14.0s =
13.6s =
19pts
23pts
 Holly McFazdean
Rachel Carr
200m30.2s =
31.0s =
17pts
14pts
 Isobel McKenna
Jodie English
800m2m56.0s =
2m55.0s =
16pts
16pts
 Lara Cogan
Elle Boertien
1500m5m48.0s =
6m15.0s =
18pts
13pts
 Gemma Harris
Beth Kendal
Hurdles16.5s =
15.1s =
9pts
14pts
 Lucy Hunter
Molly Steadman
Relay1m07.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.29m =
0pts
17pts
 Rachel Carr
Lucy Hunter
Long Jump3.35m =
3.36m =
9pts
9pts
 Elle Boertien
Isobel McKenna
Shot5.00m =
5.63m =
8pts
10pts
 Beth Kendal
Katie Reay
Discus13.18m =
19.00m =
10pts
18pts
 Molly Steadman
Ludia Richardson
Javelin16.52m =
13.90m =
15pts
11pts
 Jodie English
Holly McFazdean
4 : 242pts : Ullswater Community College
100m15.2s =
14.8s =
11pts
13pts
 Kally Land
Sophie Hunter
200m33.2s =
32.1s =
8pts
11pts
 Carys Benns
Mollie Coward
800m2m59.0s =
3m38.0s =
15pts
2pts
 Jessica Woodhouse
Danielle Walsh
1500m5m37.0s =
6m05.0s =
19pts
15pts
 Mia Simpson-Sullivan
Shannon Iceton
Hurdles14.4s =
16.1s =
17pts
10pts
 Alice Christy
Alicia Grainger
Relay1m07.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.14m =
17pts
12pts
 Jessica Woodhouse
Alicia Grainger
Long Jump3.14m =
3.12m =
6pts
6pts
 Sophie Hunter
Mia Simpson-Sullivan
Shot6.36m =
6.57m =
13pts
13pts
 Carys Benns
Alice Christy
Discus12.36m =
16.50m =
9pts
15pts
 Shannon Iceton
Maisie Jones
Javelin17.78m =
11.68m =
16pts
8pts
 Mollie Coward
Lucy Monk
CUM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2015
Cumbria : 1st Round : Sheepmount Carlisle : 11/05/15
Junior Girls
5 : 198pts : William Howard School
100m14.4s =
13.4s =
15pts
25pts
 Maisie Armstrong
Mollie Katrick
200m32.2s =
31.9s =
10pts
11pts
 Ashleigh Mitchell
Sophie Mattock
800m2m56.0s =
2m57.0s =
16pts
16pts
 Rachel Mc Camish
Sophie Thomson
1500m6m39.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Emily Thompson
Megan Daniels
Hurdles14.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Heather Macdonald
Olivia Main
Relay1m01.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
nr =
13pts
0pts
 Heather Macdonald
Sophie Thomson
Long Jump2.91m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Emily Thompson
Sophie Mattock
Shot6.58m =
7.46m =
13pts
18pts
 Alice Currie
Daisy Greenwood
Discus =
11.26m =
0pts
8pts
 :
Megan Daniels
Javelin12.35m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Rachel Mc Camish
Olivia Main
6 : 194pts : Appleby Grammar School
100m14.5s =
14.9s =
14pts
12pts
 Emily Jackson
Renske Oudhuis
200m33.3s =
33.0s =
8pts
9pts
 Georgia Coleman
Erin Dodgson
800m3m05.0s =
3m14.0s =
13pts
10pts
 Nienke Oudhuis
Lydia Brass
1500m6m32.0s =
6m31.0s =
10pts
10pts
 Tallulah Babayan-Taylor
Priya Walters
Hurdles17.3s =
17.0s =
6pts
7pts
 Alex Parkin
Charlotte Sanderson
Relay1m02.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.14m =
11pts
12pts
 Georgia Coleman
Lydia Brass
Long Jump2.83m =
3.54m =
3pts
10pts
 Amelia Kinnear
Renske Oudhuis
Shot5.52m =
6.02m =
10pts
12pts
 Alex Parkin
Hannah-Jo Eggleston
Discus9.98m =
12.34m =
6pts
9pts
 Priya Walters
Charlotte Sanderson
Javelin7.40m =
10.55m =
2pts
7pts
 Tallulah Babayan-Taylor
Nienke Oudhuis
7 : 178pts : Austin Friars St Monica's
100m14.7s =
15.5s =
13pts
9pts
 Anna Park
Georgiana Irving
200m31.2s =
34.1s =
14pts
6pts
 Isabel Wood
Megan Le Brocq
800m3m23.0s =
3m49.0s =
7pts
0pts
 Olivia Graham
Freya Green
1500m6m21.0s =
6m24.0s =
12pts
12pts
 Charlotte Mitton
Beatrice Moore
Hurdles15.6s =
16.9s =
12pts
8pts
 Alice Ullyart
Naomi Bell
Relay1m09.0s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.08m =
10pts
10pts
 Alice Ullyart
Naomi Bell
Long Jump2.65m =
2.84m =
2pts
3pts
 Georgiana Irving
Olivia Graham
Shot5.35m =
5.07m =
9pts
8pts
 Holly Milbourn
Megan Le Brocq
Discus10.35m =
7.83m =
7pts
3pts
 Freya Green
Charlotte McGauchie
Javelin20.51m =
12.82m =
20pts
10pts
 Isabel Wood
Anna Park